Kjetil Hauglid

Basketball Player Profile
Kjetil Hauglid is Norwegian basketball player born on October 6 1990. He is a guard who most recently played at Hop BBK Bergen in Norwegian 2Div..
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Kjetil Hauglid Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
11-12HopNOR-263072-450.0%1-333.3%0-00.0%235060026


AVERAGE NORWEGIAN 1 DIVISION STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-65.01.250.0%33.3%0.0%0.30.50.80.01.00.00.00.31.0

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Kjetil Hauglid born?

Kjetil Hauglid was born on Oct.6, 1990.

Is Kjetil Hauglid in the Hall of Fame?

Kjetil Hauglid is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Kjetil Hauglid play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Kjetil Hauglid baloncesto estadísticas

German: Kjetil Hauglid basketball statistiken

Italian: Kjetil Hauglid pallacanestro statistiche

French: Kjetil Hauglid basketball statistiques

Polish: Kjetil Hauglid koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Kjetil Hauglid basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Kjetil Hauglid баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Kjetil Hauglid バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Kjetil Hauglid 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Kjetil Hauglid 농구 통계

Turkish : Kjetil Hauglid basketbol İstatistik