#20Klea Verri



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Klea Verri Basketball Player Photos


Klea Verri Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Albania-Superliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tirana | 2 | 15 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tirana | 2 | 7.5 | 0.5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 2.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.5 | 72.7 | 0.7% | 0.0 | 34.5 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 65.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 9.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 32.0 | 2.3% | 0.5 | 13.0 | 5.7% | 1.0 | 21.5 | 7.0% | 0.5 | 19.7 | 2.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 8.0 | 6.3% | 1.5 | 29.7 | 5.1% | 2.0 | 37.7 | 5.3% | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 9.7 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 2.7 | 8.0 | 10.7 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 10.7 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Liga Unike)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tirana | 1 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Tirana | 1 | 9.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 2.0 | -2.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.0 | 59.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 48.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 131.0 | 2.3% | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 69.0 | 4.3% | 0.0 | 22.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 30.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 14.7 | 6.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 8.7 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 23.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 32.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 13.0 | 7.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.4 | 8.9 | -8.9 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Albania-Superliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2024 | Tirana | Flamurtari | 59-81 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/12/2024 | Tirana | Flamurtari | 77-66 | 9 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Liga Unike)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/21/2024 | Tirana | Peja 03 | 57-84 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21-22 | Tirana | AlKo-11 | 9 | 309 | 34.3 | 184 | 20.4 | 43-74 | 58.1% | 58.1% | 23-78 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 29-41 | 70.7% | 70.7% | 4 | 0.4 | 37 | 4.1 | 41 | 4.6 | 45 | 5.0 | 15 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.2 | 16 | 1.8 | 28 | 3.1 | 186 | 20.7 |
| 21-22 | Tirana | ALB-11 | 19 | 589 | 31.0 | 375 | 19.7 | 88-153 | 57.5% | 57.5% | 54-154 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 37-57 | 64.9% | 64.9% | 14 | 0.7 | 117 | 6.2 | 131 | 6.9 | 97 | 5.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 52 | 2.7 | 53 | 2.8 | 418 | 22.0 |
| 22-23 | Tirana | AlKo-11 | 10 | 350 | 35.0 | 134 | 13.4 | 29-75 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 19-78 | 24.4% | 24.4% | 19-25 | 76.0% | 76.0% | 7 | 0.7 | 62 | 6.2 | 69 | 6.9 | 48 | 4.8 | 15 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 25 | 2.5 | 24 | 2.4 | 144 | 14.4 |
| 22-23 | Tirana | ALB-11 | 14 | 378 | 27.0 | 243 | 17.4 | 76-125 | 60.8% | 60.8% | 23-79 | 29.1% | 29.1% | 22-29 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 17 | 1.2 | 72 | 5.1 | 89 | 6.4 | 67 | 4.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 39 | 2.8 | 30 | 2.1 | 297 | 21.2 |
| 23-24 | Tirana | AlKo-11 | 10 | 221 | 22.1 | 67 | 6.7 | 13-20 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 12-44 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 3 | 0.3 | 18 | 1.8 | 21 | 2.1 | 19 | 1.9 | 6 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.9 | 24 | 2.4 | 48 | 4.8 |
| 23-24 | Tirana | ALB-11 | 20 | 463 | 23.2 | 137 | 6.9 | 30-53 | 56.6% | 56.6% | 22-86 | 25.6% | 25.6% | 11-17 | 64.7% | 64.7% | 7 | 0.4 | 57 | 2.9 | 64 | 3.2 | 89 | 4.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 33 | 1.7 | 26 | 1.3 | 206 | 10.3 |
| 24-25 | Tirana | ALB-11 | 2 | 15 | 7.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 4 | 2.0 |
| 24-25 | Tirana | AlKo-11 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | -2 | -2.0 |
| AVERAGE ALBANIAN SUPERLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 55 | 26.3 | 13.7 | 58.6% | 30.9% | 67.6% | 0.7 | 4.5 | 5.2 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 2.3 | 2.0 | 16.8 |
| AVERAGE LIGA UNIKE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 29.6 | 12.8 | 50.0% | 26.9% | 70.7% | 0.5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 3.8 | 1.2 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 12.5 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16 | ECU16-12 | 7 | 232 | 33.1 | 77 | 11.0 | 23-71 | 32.4% | 10-29 | 34.5% | 1-8 | 12.5% | 13 | 1.9 | 36 | 5.1 | 49 | 7.0 | 18 | 2.6 | 21 | 3.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 15 | 2.1 | 27 | 3.9 | 45 | 6.4 | |
| 17 | ECU16-12 | 7 | 254 | 36.3 | 98 | 14.0 | 35-87 | 40.2% | 7-28 | 25.0% | 7-16 | 43.8% | 11 | 1.6 | 29 | 4.1 | 40 | 5.7 | 15 | 2.1 | 25 | 3.6 | 3 | 0.4 | 20 | 2.9 | 35 | 5.0 | 34 | 4.9 | |
| 17-18 | EC-11 | 1 | 6 | 6.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | -5 | -5.0 | |
| 18 | ECJ-12 | 8 | 268 | 33.5 | 123 | 15.4 | 51-91 | 56.0% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 12-20 | 60.0% | 6 | 0.8 | 18 | 2.3 | 24 | 3.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 7 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 1.9 | 28 | 3.5 | 78 | 9.8 | |
| 19 | ECJ-12 | 7 | 255 | 36.4 | 118 | 16.9 | 29-83 | 34.9% | 17-63 | 27.0% | 9-17 | 52.9% | 4 | 0.6 | 34 | 4.9 | 38 | 5.4 | 17 | 2.4 | 13 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.3 | 24 | 3.4 | 36 | 5.1 | 42 | 6.0 | |
| 20-21 | EC-11 | 2 | 71 | 35.5 | 15 | 7.5 | 4-13 | 30.8% | 1-12 | 8.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 9 | 4.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 19 | 9.5 | -10 | -5.0 | |
| 21 | ECU20-11 | 4 | 143 | 35.8 | 96 | 24.0 | 24-41 | 58.5% | 7-23 | 30.4% | 27-41 | 65.9% | 2 | 0.5 | 27 | 6.8 | 29 | 7.3 | 17 | 4.3 | 7 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 14 | 3.5 | 76 | 19.0 | |
| 22 | EC-11 | 6 | 119 | 19.8 | 35 | 5.8 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 6-26 | 23.1% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 8 | 1.3 | 9 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.7 | 27 | 4.5 | -14 | -2.3 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 15 | 34.9 | 16.1 | 46.0% | 25.6% | 56.8% | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 1.8 | 1.3 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 4.3 | 8.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 14 | 34.7 | 12.5 | 36.7% | 29.8% | 33.3% | 1.7 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 2.4 | 3.3 | 0.8 | 2.5 | 4.4 | 5.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 9 | 21.8 | 5.6 | 32.4% | 17.9% | 87.5% | 0.1 | 1.9 | 2.0 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 5.4 | -3.2 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 4 | 35.8 | 24.0 | 58.5% | 30.4% | 65.9% | 0.5 | 6.8 | 7.3 | 4.3 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 3.5 | 19.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Klea Verri born?
Klea Verri was born on Dec.20, 2001.
How tall is Klea Verri?
Klea Verri is 169cm / 5'7'' tall.
Is Klea Verri in the Hall of Fame?
Klea Verri is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Klea Verri play?
Shooting Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Klea Verri baloncesto estadísticas
German: Klea Verri basketball statistiken
Italian: Klea Verri pallacanestro statistiche
French: Klea Verri basketball statistiques
Polish: Klea Verri koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Klea Verri basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Klea Verri баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Klea Verri バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Klea Verri 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Klea Verri 농구 통계
Turkish : Klea Verri basketbol İstatistik



