#22Kornelija Balciunaite



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kornelija Balciunaite Basketball Player Photos



Kornelija Balciunaite Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Lithuania-Moteru Lyga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| LSU-Kaunas | 8 | 148 | 30 | 14-27 | 0-1 | 2-8 | 20 | 38 | 58 | 29 | 23 | 1 | 26 | 18 | 94 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| LSU-Kaunas | 8 | 18.5 | 3.8 | 51.9% | 0.0% | 25.0% | 2.5 | 4.8 | 7.3 | 3.6 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 11.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.8 | 85.1 | 4.5% | 1.8 | 19.4 | 9.3% | 3.4 | 40.8 | 8.3% | 0.0 | 11.9 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 34.4 | 0.3% | 0.3 | 10.8 | 2.8% | 1.0 | 14.5 | 6.9% | 3.6 | 23.5 | 15.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.5 | 15.3 | 16.3% | 4.8 | 26.4 | 18.2% | 7.3 | 41.6 | 17.5% | 0.1 | 2.0 | 5.0% | 3.3 | 15.3 | 21.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.1 | 3.8 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 5.4 | 10.3 | 15.7 | 7.8 | 6.2 | 0.3 | 7.0 | 4.9 | 25.4 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Lithuania-Moteru Lyga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/3/2022 | LSU-Kaunas | Vilniaus DPV | 87-25 | 16 | 1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 9 |
| 2/3/2023 | LSU-Kaunas | Akmenes P. | 110-44 | 25 | 10 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 21 |
| 2/8/2023 | LSU-Kaunas | Patriotes | 105-40 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/17/2023 | LSU-Kaunas | Panevezio | 66-62 | 26 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 3/3/2023 | LSU-Kaunas | Alytaus | 81-85 | 18 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 11 |
| 3/8/2023 | LSU-Kaunas | Kibirkstis-VKM | 65-73 | 26 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 17 |
| 4/2/2023 | LSU-Kaunas | 7bet Vilnius | 82-95 | 11 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 4/7/2023 | LSU-Kaunas | Kauno-LSMU | 85-62 | 21 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 18 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Aistes-LSMU | LTU-11 | 24 | 644 | 26.8 | 179 | 7.5 | 52-119 | 43.7% | 43.7% | 6-40 | 15.0% | 15.0% | 57-91 | 62.6% | 62.6% | 70 | 2.9 | 144 | 6.0 | 214 | 8.9 | 35 | 1.5 | 88 | 3.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 81 | 3.4 | 63 | 2.6 | 225 | 9.4 |
| 11-12 | Aistes-LSMU | LTU-11 | 27 | 789 | 29.2 | 221 | 8.2 | 56-117 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 15-53 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 64-101 | 63.4% | 63.4% | 61 | 2.3 | 157 | 5.8 | 218 | 8.1 | 66 | 2.4 | 106 | 3.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 60 | 2.2 | 86 | 3.2 | 238 | 8.8 |
| 12-13 | Sirenos | LTU-11 | 34 | 833 | 24.5 | 190 | 5.6 | 67-132 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 9-35 | 25.7% | 25.7% | 29-59 | 49.2% | 49.2% | 82 | 2.4 | 167 | 4.9 | 249 | 7.3 | 59 | 1.7 | 113 | 3.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 83 | 2.4 | 59 | 1.7 | 376 | 11.1 |
| 13-14 | Sirenos | BAL-11 | 15 | 460 | 30.7 | 135 | 9.0 | 45-93 | 48.4% | 48.4% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 39-65 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 34 | 2.3 | 82 | 5.5 | 116 | 7.7 | 47 | 3.1 | 54 | 3.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 65 | 4.3 | 48 | 3.2 | 255 | 17.0 |
| 13-14 | Sirenos | LTU-11 | 33 | 1011 | 30.6 | 321 | 9.7 | 109-217 | 50.2% | 50.2% | 12-41 | 29.3% | 29.3% | 67-114 | 58.8% | 58.8% | 110 | 3.3 | 209 | 6.3 | 319 | 9.7 | 102 | 3.1 | 112 | 3.4 | 13 | 0.4 | 124 | 3.8 | 88 | 2.7 | 633 | 19.2 |
| 14-15 | Sirenos | LTU-11 | 31 | 980 | 31.6 | 315 | 10.2 | 114-210 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 3-28 | 10.7% | 10.7% | 78-156 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 89 | 2.9 | 218 | 7.0 | 307 | 9.9 | 112 | 3.6 | 103 | 3.3 | 6 | 0.2 | 129 | 4.2 | 107 | 3.5 | 574 | 18.5 |
| 15-16 | Sirenos | BAL-11 | 9 | 219 | 24.3 | 51 | 5.7 | 20-39 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 11-14 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 14 | 1.6 | 43 | 4.8 | 57 | 6.3 | 27 | 3.0 | 27 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 28 | 3.1 | 26 | 2.9 | 105 | 11.7 |
| 15-16 | Sirenos | LTU-11 | 33 | 857 | 26.0 | 205 | 6.2 | 81-171 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 31-69 | 44.9% | 44.9% | 72 | 2.2 | 187 | 5.7 | 259 | 7.8 | 78 | 2.4 | 107 | 3.2 | 4 | 0.1 | 128 | 3.9 | 72 | 2.2 | 435 | 13.2 |
| 16-17 | Sirenos | Eurocup-11 | 3 | 77 | 25.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 8 | 2.7 | 24 | 8.0 | 32 | 10.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 10 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 29 | 9.7 |
| 16-17 | Sirenos | LTU-11 | 30 | 657 | 21.9 | 193 | 6.4 | 71-143 | 49.7% | 49.7% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 42-80 | 52.5% | 52.5% | 59 | 2.0 | 148 | 4.9 | 207 | 6.9 | 86 | 2.9 | 91 | 3.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 85 | 2.8 | 64 | 2.1 | 373 | 12.4 |
| 18-19 | LSU-Kaunas | LTU-11 | 1 | 21 | 21.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5 | 5.0 |
| 20-21 | LSU-Kaunas | LTU-11 | 2 | 56 | 28.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 2-5 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 1 | 0.5 | 20 | 10.0 | 21 | 10.5 | 12 | 6.0 | 8 | 4.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 8 | 4.0 | 11 | 5.5 | 32 | 16.0 |
| 21-22 | LSU-Kaunas | LTU-11 | 18 | 592 | 32.9 | 218 | 12.1 | 85-148 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 45-71 | 63.4% | 63.4% | 71 | 3.9 | 151 | 8.4 | 222 | 12.3 | 110 | 6.1 | 53 | 2.9 | 7 | 0.4 | 73 | 4.1 | 51 | 2.8 | 545 | 30.3 |
| 22-23 | LSU-Kaunas | LTU-11 | 8 | 148 | 18.5 | 30 | 3.8 | 14-27 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 20 | 2.5 | 38 | 4.8 | 58 | 7.3 | 29 | 3.6 | 23 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 26 | 3.3 | 18 | 2.3 | 94 | 11.8 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN MOTERU LYGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 241 | 27.3 | 7.8 | 50.4% | 22.6% | 55.0% | 2.6 | 6.0 | 8.6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 0.2 | 3.3 | 2.6 | 14.6 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 28.3 | 7.8 | 49.2% | 14.3% | 63.3% | 2.0 | 5.2 | 7.2 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 0.1 | 3.9 | 3.1 | 15.0 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 25.7 | 3.7 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2.7 | 8.0 | 10.7 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.7 | 9.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Kornelija Balciunaite born?
Kornelija Balciunaite was born in Palanga (LTU).
When was Kornelija Balciunaite born?
Kornelija Balciunaite was born on Apr.22, 1981.
How tall is Kornelija Balciunaite?
Kornelija Balciunaite is 176cm / 5'9'' tall.
Is Kornelija Balciunaite in the Hall of Fame?
Kornelija Balciunaite is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Kornelija Balciunaite play?
Small Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kornelija Balciunaite baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kornelija Balciunaite basketball statistiken
Italian: Kornelija Balciunaite pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kornelija Balciunaite basketball statistiques
Polish: Kornelija Balciunaite koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kornelija Balciunaite basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kornelija Balciunaite баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kornelija Balciunaite バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kornelija Balciunaite 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kornelija Balciunaite 농구 통계
Turkish : Kornelija Balciunaite basketbol İstatistik




Aistes-LSMU