Kosta Andonov

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kosta Andonov Statistics
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Kosta Andonov born?
Kosta Andonov was born on Dec.27, 2009.
Is Kosta Andonov in the Hall of Fame?
Kosta Andonov is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kosta Andonov baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kosta Andonov basketball statistiken
Italian: Kosta Andonov pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kosta Andonov basketball statistiques
Polish: Kosta Andonov koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kosta Andonov basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kosta Andonov баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kosta Andonov バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kosta Andonov 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kosta Andonov 농구 통계
Turkish : Kosta Andonov basketbol İstatistik



