#7Krystian Okrutny


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Krystian Okrutny Basketball Player Photos

Krystian Okrutny Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Wolomin | 26 | 372 | 111 | 15-49 | 17-62 | 30-48 | 6 | 32 | 38 | 34 | 56 | 2 | 25 | 59 | 35 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Wolomin | 26 | 14.3 | 4.3 | 30.6% | 27.4% | 62.5% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 2.3 | 1.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.3 | 79.2 | 5.4% | 0.6 | 19.6 | 3.1% | 1.9 | 39.7 | 4.8% | 0.7 | 9.3 | 7.5% | 2.4 | 28.9 | 8.3% | 1.2 | 12.1 | 9.9% | 1.8 | 18.5 | 9.7% | 1.3 | 18.4 | 7.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 10.7 | 1.9% | 1.2 | 27.8 | 4.3% | 1.5 | 38.4 | 3.9% | 0.1 | 2.1 | 4.8% | 1.0 | 9.0 | 11.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.9 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 0.6 | 3.4 | 4.1 | 3.7 | 6.0 | 0.2 | 2.7 | 6.3 | 3.8 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2023 | Wolomin | Lublin 2 | 80-67 | 13 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 16 |
| 9/30/2023 | Wolomin | Lowicz | 89-92 | 20 | 10 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 10/4/2023 | Wolomin | Radom Kolejarz | 76-98 | 17 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -4 |
| 10/11/2023 | Wolomin | Minsk Maz. | 79-75 | 10 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
| 10/14/2023 | Wolomin | Zyrardow | 65-77 | 23 | 7 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 10/18/2023 | Wolomin | Legionowo | 85-78 | 19 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/21/2023 | Wolomin | Bialystok | 74-100 | 23 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -4 |
| 10/28/2023 | Wolomin | Ochota W-wa | 83-52 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 11/15/2023 | Wolomin | Tur Bielsk Pdl. | 66-82 | 11 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 |
| 11/18/2023 | Wolomin | Isetia W-wa | 71-85 | 13 | 7 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/22/2023 | Wolomin | Legia 2 | 86-74 | 8 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/25/2023 | Wolomin | Pruszkow | 75-86 | 18 | 10 | 2-2 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 |
| 12/2/2023 | Wolomin | Ostrow Mazow. | 96-64 | 7 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 12/9/2023 | Wolomin | Lublinianka | 71-77 | 6 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/6/2024 | Wolomin | Lublin 2 | 62-67 | 12 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/13/2024 | Wolomin | Lowicz | 77-96 | 8 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -1 |
| 1/17/2024 | Wolomin | Radom Kolejarz | 79-90 | 7 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/31/2024 | Wolomin | Legionowo | 91-94 | 2 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/4/2024 | Wolomin | Ochota W-wa | 96-48 | 5 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | -5 |
| 2/14/2024 | Wolomin | Legia 2 | 93-81 | 12 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 2/25/2024 | Wolomin | Isetia W-wa | 86-82 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/28/2024 | Wolomin | Zyrardow | 89-97 | 14 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/2/2024 | Wolomin | Pruszkow | 81-108 | 29 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 |
| 3/13/2024 | Wolomin | Ostrow Mazow. | 72-79 | 22 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 3/16/2024 | Wolomin | Lublinianka | 71-104 | 33 | 9 | 0-5 | 1-4 | 6-8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 6 | -5 |
| 3/23/2024 | Wolomin | Energa W-wa | 66-107 | 29 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | Bydgoszcz 2 | POL-3 | 17 | 253 | 14.9 | 75 | 4.4 | 12-31 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 9-40 | 22.5% | 22.5% | 24-35 | 68.6% | 68.6% | 3 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.0 | 20 | 1.2 | 28 | 1.6 | 33 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.6 | 33 | 1.9 | 34 | 2.0 |
| 21-22 | HydroTruck | POL-1 | 1 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 22-23 | Ostrow Mazow. | POL-3 | 21 | 307 | 14.6 | 97 | 4.6 | 15-48 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 15-48 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 22-44 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.6 | 19 | 0.9 | 26 | 1.2 | 37 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.5 | 62 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 23-24 | Wolomin | POL-3 | 26 | 372 | 14.3 | 111 | 4.3 | 15-49 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 17-62 | 27.4% | 27.4% | 30-48 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 6 | 0.2 | 32 | 1.2 | 38 | 1.5 | 34 | 1.3 | 56 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 25 | 1.0 | 59 | 2.3 | 35 | 1.3 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 64 | 14.6 | 4.4 | 32.8% | 27.3% | 59.8% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 1.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Krystian Okrutny born?
Krystian Okrutny was born on Jan.10, 2002.
How tall is Krystian Okrutny?
Krystian Okrutny is 177cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Krystian Okrutny in the Hall of Fame?
Krystian Okrutny is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Krystian Okrutny play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Krystian Okrutny baloncesto estadísticas
German: Krystian Okrutny basketball statistiken
Italian: Krystian Okrutny pallacanestro statistiche
French: Krystian Okrutny basketball statistiques
Polish: Krystian Okrutny koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Krystian Okrutny basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Krystian Okrutny баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Krystian Okrutny バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Krystian Okrutny 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Krystian Okrutny 농구 통계
Turkish : Krystian Okrutny basketbol İstatistik




Bydgoszcz 2
HydroTruck
Ostrow Mazow.
Wolomin