Krzysztof Sidor



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Krzysztof Sidor Basketball Player Photos


Krzysztof Sidor Statistics
Season: 2005-2006 (Poland)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| SKK Kolobrzeg | 25 | 563 | 163 | 35-69 | 26-70 | 15-19 | 13 | 68 | 81 | 64 | 71 | 6 | 26 | 34 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| SKK Kolobrzeg | 25 | 22.5 | 6.5 | 50.7% | 37.1% | 78.9% | 0.5 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.5 | 73.8 | 8.8% | 1.4 | 18.9 | 7.4% | 2.8 | 36.6 | 7.7% | 1.0 | 6.7 | 14.9% | 2.8 | 20.7 | 13.5% | 0.6 | 14.8 | 4.1% | 0.8 | 21.0 | 3.8% | 2.6 | 12.6 | 20.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 7.6 | 6.6% | 2.7 | 21.2 | 12.7% | 3.2 | 28.8 | 11.1% | 0.2 | 2.7 | 7.4% | 1.0 | 9.3 | 10.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.6 | 2.5 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 0.9 | 4.8 | 5.8 | 4.6 | 5.0 | 0.4 | 1.8 | 2.4 | 0.0 |
Season: 2005-2006 (Poland)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Polpak Swiecie | 86-90 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/19/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 59-92 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/22/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Polonia SPEC Warszawa | 54-69 | 18 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/26/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | BOT Turow Zgorzelec | 71-112 | 10 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/29/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski | 84-89 | 14 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/5/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Detal Met Notec Inowroclaw | 90-58 | 19 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/11/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Anwil Wloclawek | 70-67 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/18/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | ERA-Slask Wroclaw | 75-83 | 2 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/26/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin | 71-82 | 22 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/3/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | SSA Unia Tarnow | 62-58 | 7 | 11 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 6-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/10/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Prokom Trefl Sopot | 57-95 | 14 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/23/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Energa Czarni Slupsk | 66-58 | 30 | 12 | 1-3 | 3-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/28/2005 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Polpharma Starogard Gdanski | 73-83 | 14 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/7/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Polpak Swiecie | 55-77 | 23 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 1/14/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Astoria Bydgoszcz | 77-88 | 20 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/21/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Polonia SPEC Warszawa | 85-80 | 35 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/28/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | BOT Turow Zgorzelec | 74-82 | 39 | 16 | 6-9 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
| 2/4/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Stal Ostrow Wielkopolski | 69-80 | 30 | 15 | 4-6 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 2/11/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Detal Met Notec Inowroclaw | 94-56 | 24 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/25/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Anwil Wloclawek | 61-80 | 31 | 12 | 3-7 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/4/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | ERA-Slask Wroclaw | 79-80 | 38 | 14 | 1-4 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 |
| 3/11/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | AZS Gaz Ziemny Koszalin | 118-121 | 36 | 14 | 3-4 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 |
| 3/18/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | SSA Unia Tarnow | 87-79 | 40 | 8 | 2-7 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 |
| 3/25/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Prokom Trefl Sopot | 66-92 | 36 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 |
| 4/1/2006 | SKK Kolobrzeg | Energa Czarni Slupsk | 61-66 | 40 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 9 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 91-92 | Polonia Wwa | POL-1 | 2 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 7.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 92-93 | Polonia Wwa | POL-1 | 25 | 0 | 0.0 | 250 | 10.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 93-94 | Polonia Wwa | POL-1 | 11 | 0 | 0.0 | 56 | 5.1 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 94-95 | Polonia Wwa | POL-1 | 16 | 0 | 0.0 | 267 | 16.7 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 95-96 | Mazowszanka | POL-1 | 27 | 0 | 0.0 | 188 | 7.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 96-97 | Mazowszanka | POL-1 | 49 | 1184 | 24.2 | 376 | 7.7 | 122-216 | 56.5% | 56.5% | 15-46 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 91-109 | 83.5% | 83.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 107 | 2.2 | 157 | 3.2 | 113 | 2.3 | 17 | 0.3 | 96 | 2.0 | 71 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 97-98 | PeKaEs | POL-1 | 47 | 0 | 0.0 | 301 | 6.4 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 98-99 | Hoop Pekaes | POL-1 | 38 | 859 | 22.6 | 213 | 5.6 | 55-116 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 22-56 | 39.3% | 39.3% | 37-49 | 75.5% | 75.5% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 54 | 1.4 | 100 | 2.6 | 70 | 1.8 | 7 | 0.2 | 42 | 1.1 | 55 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 99-00 | Bytom | POL-1 | 11 | 375 | 34.1 | 142 | 12.9 | 41-82 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 11-26 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 27-46 | 58.7% | 58.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 2.4 | 26 | 2.4 | 25 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 1.0 | 22 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | Malfarb-Budrem | POL-1 | 33 | 942 | 28.5 | 456 | 13.8 | 145-272 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 25-76 | 32.9% | 32.9% | 91-120 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 86 | 2.6 | 81 | 2.5 | 71 | 2.2 | 6 | 0.2 | 63 | 1.9 | 56 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 01-02 | Wardb.-Polonia | POL-1 | 40 | 826 | 20.7 | 300 | 7.5 | 75-142 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 26-78 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 74-91 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 108 | 2.7 | 140 | 3.5 | 89 | 2.2 | 5 | 0.1 | 42 | 1.1 | 64 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 02-03 | Wardb.-Polonia | POL-1 | 37 | 726 | 19.6 | 220 | 5.9 | 55-127 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 18-52 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 57-71 | 80.3% | 80.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 69 | 1.9 | 54 | 1.5 | 64 | 1.7 | 8 | 0.2 | 23 | 0.6 | 37 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Wardb.-Polonia | POL-1 | 33 | 427 | 12.9 | 96 | 2.9 | 27-66 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 15-18 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 51 | 1.5 | 37 | 1.1 | 56 | 1.7 | 8 | 0.2 | 26 | 0.8 | 28 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Wardb.-Polonia | POL-1 | 32 | 411 | 12.8 | 96 | 3.0 | 27-66 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 9-21 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 15-18 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 16 | 0.5 | 35 | 1.1 | 51 | 1.6 | 37 | 1.2 | 55 | 1.7 | 8 | 0.3 | 26 | 0.8 | 28 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Wardb.-Polonia | POL-1 | 19 | 257 | 13.5 | 69 | 3.6 | 16-37 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 10-29 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 7-17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 33 | 1.7 | 20 | 1.1 | 42 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | Wardb.-Polonia | POL-1 | 19 | 258 | 13.6 | 69 | 3.6 | 16-37 | 43.2% | 43.2% | 10-29 | 34.5% | 34.5% | 7-17 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 7 | 0.4 | 26 | 1.4 | 33 | 1.7 | 20 | 1.1 | 42 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.4 | 14 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Kotwica | POL-1 | 26 | 592 | 22.8 | 170 | 6.5 | 37-71 | 52.1% | 52.1% | 27-75 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 15-19 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 81 | 3.1 | 71 | 2.7 | 76 | 2.9 | 6 | 0.2 | 26 | 1.0 | 35 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | Kotwica | POL-1 | 25 | 563 | 22.5 | 163 | 6.5 | 35-69 | 50.7% | 50.7% | 26-70 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 15-19 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 13 | 0.5 | 68 | 2.7 | 81 | 3.2 | 64 | 2.6 | 71 | 2.8 | 6 | 0.2 | 26 | 1.0 | 34 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 490 | 15.1 | 7.0 | 50.0% | 35.9% | 75.9% | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Krzysztof Sidor born?
Krzysztof Sidor was born on Aug.5, 1975.
How tall is Krzysztof Sidor?
Krzysztof Sidor is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Krzysztof Sidor in the Hall of Fame?
Krzysztof Sidor is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Krzysztof Sidor play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Krzysztof Sidor baloncesto estadísticas
German: Krzysztof Sidor basketball statistiken
Italian: Krzysztof Sidor pallacanestro statistiche
French: Krzysztof Sidor basketball statistiques
Polish: Krzysztof Sidor koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Krzysztof Sidor basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Krzysztof Sidor баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Krzysztof Sidor バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Krzysztof Sidor 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Krzysztof Sidor 농구 통계
Turkish : Krzysztof Sidor basketbol İstatistik




Polonia Wwa
Mazowszanka
Bytom
Malfarb-Budrem
Kotwica