#7Kubra Boga


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Height: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Kubra Boga Basketball Player Photos

Kubra Boga Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Edirne | 27 | 697 | 202 | 53-137 | 22-94 | 30-42 | 15 | 50 | 65 | 87 | 43 | 2 | 18 | 69 | 94 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Edirne | 27 | 25.8 | 7.5 | 38.7% | 23.4% | 71.4% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 2.6 | 3.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.5 | 67.9 | 11.0% | 2.0 | 22.0 | 10.1% | 5.1 | 47.0 | 12.1% | 0.8 | 7.0 | 12.7% | 3.5 | 25.5 | 15.3% | 1.1 | 10.6 | 11.6% | 1.6 | 16.5 | 10.7% | 3.2 | 19.5 | 16.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 10.4 | 5.8% | 1.9 | 28.2 | 6.7% | 2.4 | 38.6 | 6.2% | 0.1 | 2.7 | 3.7% | 0.7 | 6.6 | 10.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.6 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 1.7 | 0.9 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.4 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Turkey-TKBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/14/2024 | Edirne | Turgutlu | 53-79 | 27 | 9 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 3-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 |
| 9/20/2024 | Edirne | Urla | 73-82 | 36 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 9/28/2024 | Edirne | Cankaya | 77-64 | 37 | 11 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 |
| 10/5/2024 | Edirne | Burhaniye | 66-89 | 33 | 8 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 10/12/2024 | Edirne | Bursa U. | 78-76 | 33 | 21 | 8-13 | 0-2 | 5-6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 16 |
| 10/21/2024 | Edirne | Emlak 2 | 43-98 | 28 | 7 | 1-6 | 1-6 | 2-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 10/26/2024 | Edirne | Mersin Secil | 66-77 | 28 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -6 |
| 11/2/2024 | Edirne | Kirklareli | 67-76 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 11/16/2024 | Edirne | Gallardo | 79-63 | 13 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/23/2024 | Edirne | Fenerbahce G. | 58-60 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/30/2024 | Edirne | Ferhatoglu | 72-76 | 15 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/7/2024 | Edirne | Canakkale | 72-81 | 19 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/14/2024 | Edirne | Adana | 58-56 | 33 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 |
| 12/20/2024 | Edirne | Mersin G. | 111-54 | 26 | 10 | 4-7 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 14 |
| 12/28/2024 | Edirne | Turgutlu | 57-72 | 29 | 11 | 1-7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 1/4/2025 | Edirne | Urla | 77-64 | 26 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 1/10/2025 | Edirne | Cankaya | 81-79 | 25 | 14 | 1-5 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 1/25/2025 | Edirne | Burhaniye | 58-79 | 31 | 9 | 3-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 |
| 1/31/2025 | Edirne | Bursa U. | 65-78 | 19 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 2/8/2025 | Edirne | Emlak 2 | 69-59 | 34 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/15/2025 | Edirne | Mersin Secil | 68-65 | 35 | 14 | 5-6 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 19 |
| 2/23/2025 | Edirne | Kirklareli | 67-78 | 24 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 3/1/2025 | Edirne | Yalova Vip | 63-65 | 31 | 5 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 3/7/2025 | Edirne | Gallardo | 76-77 | 35 | 14 | 4-12 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/15/2025 | Edirne | Fenerbahce G. | 61-91 | 16 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 |
| 3/29/2025 | Edirne | Canakkale | 51-71 | 32 | 11 | 1-4 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 |
| 4/5/2025 | Edirne | Adana | 55-83 | 10 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Kayseri | TUR-11 | 2 | 22 | 11.0 | 12 | 6.0 | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 14-15 | Nevsehir HBVU | TUR-12 | 21 | 0 | 0.0 | 82 | 3.9 | 18-38 | 47.4% | 47.4% | 11-48 | 22.9% | 22.9% | 13-20 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 6 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.1 | 29 | 1.4 | 22 | 1.0 | 23 | 1.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 17 | 0.8 | 27 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Nevsehir HBVU | TUR-12 | 22 | 481 | 21.9 | 138 | 6.3 | 42-88 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 13-65 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 15-23 | 65.2% | 65.2% | 23 | 1.0 | 27 | 1.2 | 50 | 2.3 | 29 | 1.3 | 30 | 1.4 | 4 | 0.2 | 19 | 0.9 | 32 | 1.5 | 72 | 3.3 |
| 23-24 | Cerkezkoy | TUR-12 | 9 | 112 | 12.4 | 22 | 2.4 | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.8 | 11 | 1.2 | 6 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 8 | 0.9 | -8 | -0.9 |
| 24-25 | Edirne | TUR-12 | 27 | 697 | 25.8 | 202 | 7.5 | 53-137 | 38.7% | 38.7% | 22-94 | 23.4% | 23.4% | 30-42 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 15 | 0.6 | 50 | 1.9 | 65 | 2.4 | 87 | 3.2 | 43 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.7 | 69 | 2.6 | 94 | 3.5 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH TKBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 79 | 16.3 | 5.6 | 42.4% | 21.8% | 64.5% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 1.4 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.7 | 2.0 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH KBSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 11.0 | 6.0 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Kubra Boga born?
Kubra Boga was born on May 27, 1997.
Is Kubra Boga in the Hall of Fame?
Kubra Boga is not in the Hall of Fame.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Kubra Boga baloncesto estadísticas
German: Kubra Boga basketball statistiken
Italian: Kubra Boga pallacanestro statistiche
French: Kubra Boga basketball statistiques
Polish: Kubra Boga koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Kubra Boga basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Kubra Boga баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Kubra Boga バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Kubra Boga 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Kubra Boga 농구 통계
Turkish : Kubra Boga basketbol İstatistik




Kayseri
Edirne