#13Laura Pardo

Basketball Player Profile
Laura Pardo
Laura Pardo is Spanish basketball player born on July 31 1989. She is a 6'1'' center who most recently played at KutxaBank Araski in Spanish LF Endesa.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Laura Pardo Basketball Player Photos

Laura Pardo basketball
Laura Pardo basketball
Laura Pardo

Laura Pardo Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10-11IrlandesasESP-1239021167-16839.9%14-6023.3%35-4971.4%43107150586443760238
13-14team-logoKillesterIRL-111131014559-8867.0%4-757.1%15-1883.3%40711111820182315245
13-14team-logoAraskiESP-1212163-650.0%0-20.0%0-00.0%257010329
14-15team-logoAraskiESP-122166719984-19742.6%2-1612.5%25-3473.5%211141353126113238245
15-16team-logoAraskiESP-122965118473-16843.5%7-2528.0%17-1989.5%2983112443674236221
16-17team-logoAraskiESP-11273375517-6028.3%4-1526.7%9-1275.0%1731481233581538
17-18team-logoAraskiESP-11223257931-8536.5%4-2020.0%5-683.3%19345316241101154
18-19team-logoAraskiESP-11284569929-7737.7%10-3330.3%11-1384.6%145670263832330106
19-20team-logoAraskiESP-11223455016-5330.2%5-1435.7%3-560.0%9495816334112046
20-21team-logoAraskiESP-11272775919-4740.4%6-1833.3%3-475.0%922311526061240
21-22team-logoAraskiESP-11252453814-2751.9%2-540.0%4-666.7%42529102516939
22-23team-logoAraskiESP-1131100-00.0%0-00.0%0-00.0%000100111


AVERAGE SPANISH LF ENDESA STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-15413.02.536.1%29.5%76.1%0.51.41.90.61.20.10.40.62.1

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Laura Pardo born?

Laura Pardo was born on Jul.31, 1989.

How tall is Laura Pardo?

Laura Pardo is 186cm / 6'1'' tall.

Is Laura Pardo in the Hall of Fame?

Laura Pardo is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Laura Pardo play?

Center.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Laura Pardo baloncesto estadísticas

German: Laura Pardo basketball statistiken

Italian: Laura Pardo pallacanestro statistiche

French: Laura Pardo basketball statistiques

Polish: Laura Pardo koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Laura Pardo basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Laura Pardo баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Laura Pardo バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Laura Pardo 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Laura Pardo 농구 통계

Turkish : Laura Pardo basketbol İstatistik