#7Leevi Erkkila


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Leevi Erkkila Basketball Player Photos


Leevi Erkkila Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Wulfen | 20 | 392 | 95 | 15-35 | 20-88 | 5-21 | 7 | 23 | 30 | 15 | 28 | 3 | 17 | 19 | 9 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Wulfen | 20 | 19.6 | 4.8 | 42.9% | 22.7% | 23.8% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.0 | 0.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.8 | 80.2 | 6.0% | 0.8 | 21.9 | 3.8% | 1.8 | 41.8 | 4.5% | 1.0 | 7.9 | 13.3% | 4.4 | 27.2 | 17.0% | 0.3 | 16.9 | 1.9% | 1.1 | 25.8 | 4.5% | 0.8 | 12.9 | 6.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 9.5 | 4.2% | 1.2 | 27.0 | 4.4% | 1.5 | 36.5 | 4.1% | 0.2 | 2.4 | 8.3% | 0.9 | 7.2 | 12.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.7 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.1 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 0.9 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/2/2023 | Wulfen | ETB Miners | 65-94 | 22 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 9/9/2023 | Wulfen | Leverkusen 2 | 102-79 | 21 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 9/16/2023 | Wulfen | Koeln DTV | 73-67 | 21 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 9/23/2023 | Wulfen | Recklinghausen | 82-68 | 16 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -9 |
| 9/29/2023 | Wulfen | Hagen-Haspe | 71-86 | 24 | 8 | 2-6 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 10/7/2023 | Wulfen | Muenster 2 | 98-82 | 11 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -8 |
| 10/14/2023 | Wulfen | Grevenbroich | 80-88 | 22 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 10/21/2023 | Wulfen | Hamm | 58-77 | 19 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 10/28/2023 | Wulfen | Loewen | 56-75 | 21 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 |
| 11/11/2023 | Wulfen | Bonn 2 | 75-88 | 27 | 12 | 0-1 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/24/2023 | Wulfen | Hagen BG | 70-93 | 24 | 9 | 0-1 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/2/2023 | Wulfen | ETB Miners | 82-103 | 31 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-8 | 0-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 12/9/2023 | Wulfen | Leverkusen 2 | 92-89 | 25 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 9 |
| 12/16/2023 | Wulfen | Koeln DTV | 85-76 | 26 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-3 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 1 | -5 |
| 1/6/2024 | Wulfen | Recklinghausen | 90-75 | 25 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 1/13/2024 | Wulfen | Hagen-Haspe | 85-82 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/20/2024 | Wulfen | Muenster 2 | 103-79 | 21 | 8 | 0-0 | 2-7 | 2-4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/3/2024 | Wulfen | Hamm | 81-73 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 2/17/2024 | Wulfen | Loewen | 54-60 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/2/2024 | Wulfen | Bonn 2 | 86-71 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Hamburg | GER-5 | 12 | 285 | 23.8 | 141 | 11.8 | 19-28 | 67.9% | 67.9% | 28-101 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 19-31 | 61.3% | 61.3% | 4 | 0.3 | 15 | 1.3 | 19 | 1.6 | 19 | 1.6 | 18 | 1.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 16 | 1.3 | 21 | 1.8 | 68 | 5.7 |
| 19-20 | Stade | GER-4 | 13 | 294 | 22.6 | 77 | 5.9 | 5-22 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 22-72 | 30.6% | 30.6% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 3 | 0.2 | 22 | 1.7 | 25 | 1.9 | 7 | 0.5 | 13 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 13 | 1.0 | 12 | 0.9 | 28 | 2.2 |
| 21-22 | Stade | GER-4 | 13 | 254 | 19.5 | 135 | 10.4 | 18-33 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 29-87 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 12-21 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 6 | 0.5 | 9 | 0.7 | 15 | 1.2 | 4 | 0.3 | 21 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 17 | 1.3 | 13 | 1.0 | 56 | 4.3 |
| 22-23 | H.Loewen | GER-4 | 8 | 234 | 29.3 | 77 | 9.6 | 8-17 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 18-46 | 39.1% | 39.1% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 5 | 0.6 | 11 | 1.4 | 16 | 2.0 | 8 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.5 | 15 | 1.9 | 40 | 5.0 |
| 22-23 | Itzehoe | GER-3 | 12 | 110 | 9.2 | 9 | 0.8 | 0-3 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-18 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.6 | 8 | 0.7 | 6 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | -1 | -0.1 |
| 23-24 | Wulfen | GER-4 | 20 | 392 | 19.6 | 95 | 4.8 | 15-35 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 20-88 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 5-21 | 23.8% | 23.8% | 7 | 0.4 | 23 | 1.2 | 30 | 1.5 | 15 | 0.8 | 28 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 17 | 0.9 | 19 | 1.0 | 9 | 0.5 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 54 | 21.7 | 7.1 | 43.0% | 30.4% | 44.6% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 0.6 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.1 | 2.5 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN 2.REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 23.8 | 11.8 | 67.9% | 27.7% | 61.3% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 1.6 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 9.2 | 0.8 | 0.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 0.6 | 0.1 | 0.2 | 0.2 | -0.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Leevi Erkkila born?
Leevi Erkkila was born on Nov.24, 2000.
How tall is Leevi Erkkila?
Leevi Erkkila is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Leevi Erkkila weigh when playing?
Leevi Erkkila weighed 93kg / 204.6lbs when playing.
Is Leevi Erkkila in the Hall of Fame?
Leevi Erkkila is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Leevi Erkkila play?
Shooting Guard.
Who is agent of Leevi Erkkila?
Leevi Erkkila's agent is Yenal Kahraman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Leevi Erkkila baloncesto estadísticas
German: Leevi Erkkila basketball statistiken
Italian: Leevi Erkkila pallacanestro statistiche
French: Leevi Erkkila basketball statistiques
Polish: Leevi Erkkila koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Leevi Erkkila basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Leevi Erkkila баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Leevi Erkkila バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Leevi Erkkila 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Leevi Erkkila 농구 통계
Turkish : Leevi Erkkila basketbol İstatistik




Hamburg
Stade
H.Loewen
Itzehoe
Wulfen