#2Leonardo Biancotto


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Leonardo Biancotto Basketball Player Photos

Leonardo Biancotto Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Italy-B Nazionale)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lumezzane | 13 | 243 | 59 | 17-24 | 4-18 | 13-21 | 14 | 34 | 48 | 12 | 31 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 81 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Lumezzane | 13 | 18.7 | 4.5 | 70.8% | 22.2% | 61.9% | 1.1 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.9 | 6.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.5 | 77.5 | 5.8% | 1.3 | 33.2 | 6.3% | 1.8 | 65.2 | 4.5% | 0.3 | 11.8 | 4.1% | 1.4 | 36.2 | 6.3% | 1.0 | 23.2 | 6.9% | 1.6 | 30.7 | 8.4% | 0.9 | 12.7 | 7.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.1 | 7.6 | 14.5% | 2.6 | 26.0 | 10.0% | 3.7 | 33.6 | 11.0% | 0.2 | 1.2 | 16.7% | 0.4 | 6.0 | 6.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 2.3 | 5.6 | 7.9 | 2.0 | 5.1 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 13.3 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Italy-B Nazionale)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2023 | Lumezzane | Ravenna | 85-70 | 15 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/7/2023 | Lumezzane | Roseto | 64-86 | 35 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 10/11/2023 | Lumezzane | Chieti | 85-82 | 26 | 8 | 3-3 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/29/2023 | Lumezzane | Vicenza | 85-78 | 24 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/1/2023 | Lumezzane | Jesi | 61-86 | 27 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 11/5/2023 | Lumezzane | San Severo | 77-89 | 27 | 10 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 3/10/2024 | Lumezzane | Imola ACosta | 80-89 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/24/2024 | Lumezzane | Taranto | 95-72 | 9 | 8 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 |
| 3/27/2024 | Lumezzane | San Vendemiano | 71-79 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/30/2024 | Lumezzane | Fabriano | 91-93 | 10 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 4/7/2024 | Lumezzane | Bisceglie | 87-70 | 11 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/14/2024 | Lumezzane | Ruvo di Puglia | 68-80 | 16 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 4/21/2024 | Lumezzane | Mestre | 84-87 | 21 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Venice | ANGT-1 | 4 | 88 | 22.0 | 41 | 10.3 | 8-11 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 8-25 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 7 | 1.8 | 5 | 1.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 9 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 40 | 10.0 |
| 19-20 | Venice | ANGT-1 | 4 | 98 | 24.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 1-14 | 7.1% | 7.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 8 | 2.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 16 | 4.0 | 12 | 3.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 15 | 3.8 |
| 19-20 | Venezia | ITA-5 | 7 | 165 | 23.6 | 52 | 7.4 | 13-24 | 54.2% | 54.2% | 6-24 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 12 | 1.7 | 15 | 2.1 | 27 | 3.9 | 16 | 2.3 | 20 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 12 | 1.7 | 13 | 1.9 | 51 | 7.3 |
| 20-21 | Umana Reyer | Eurocup-1 | 4 | 34 | 8.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 20-21 | Umana Reyer | ITA-1 | 1 | 9 | 9.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 |
| 21-22 | Chiusi | ITA-2 | 34 | 329 | 9.7 | 42 | 1.2 | 12-26 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 4-24 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 20 | 0.6 | 28 | 0.8 | 48 | 1.4 | 8 | 0.2 | 48 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.4 | 26 | 0.8 |
| 22-23 | Sangiorgese | ITA-3 | 34 | 754 | 22.2 | 204 | 6.0 | 70-112 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 12-43 | 27.9% | 27.9% | 28-52 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 56 | 1.6 | 112 | 3.3 | 168 | 4.9 | 41 | 1.2 | 86 | 2.5 | 7 | 0.2 | 35 | 1.0 | 50 | 1.5 | 282 | 8.3 |
| 23-24 | Lumezzane | ITA-3 | 13 | 243 | 18.7 | 59 | 4.5 | 17-24 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 4-18 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 13-21 | 61.9% | 61.9% | 14 | 1.1 | 34 | 2.6 | 48 | 3.7 | 12 | 0.9 | 31 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.4 | 12 | 0.9 | 81 | 6.2 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN B NAZIONALE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 47 | 21.2 | 5.6 | 64.0% | 26.2% | 56.2% | 1.5 | 3.1 | 4.6 | 1.1 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 7.7 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 34 | 9.7 | 1.2 | 46.2% | 16.7% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 0.8 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 |
| AVERAGE ADIDAS NEXT GENERATION TOURNAMENT STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 23.3 | 6.0 | 41.7% | 23.1% | 100.0% | 1.9 | 1.6 | 3.5 | 2.9 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 6.9 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE C STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 23.6 | 7.4 | 54.2% | 25.0% | 53.3% | 1.7 | 2.1 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 1.9 | 7.3 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 8.5 | 2.3 | 100.0% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.5 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 9.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Leonardo Biancotto born?
Leonardo Biancotto was born on May 19, 2002.
How tall is Leonardo Biancotto?
Leonardo Biancotto is 194cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Leonardo Biancotto weigh when playing?
Leonardo Biancotto weighed 87kg / 191.4lbs when playing.
Is Leonardo Biancotto in the Hall of Fame?
Leonardo Biancotto is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Leonardo Biancotto play?
Shooting Guard.
Who is agent of Leonardo Biancotto?
Leonardo Biancotto's agent is Marco Valenza.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Leonardo Biancotto baloncesto estadísticas
German: Leonardo Biancotto basketball statistiken
Italian: Leonardo Biancotto pallacanestro statistiche
French: Leonardo Biancotto basketball statistiques
Polish: Leonardo Biancotto koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Leonardo Biancotto basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Leonardo Biancotto баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Leonardo Biancotto バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Leonardo Biancotto 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Leonardo Biancotto 농구 통계
Turkish : Leonardo Biancotto basketbol İstatistik




Venice
Venezia
Umana Reyer
Chiusi
Sangiorgese
Lumezzane