#7Ljubo Prgomet


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Ljubo Prgomet Basketball Player Photos

Ljubo Prgomet Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Croatia-Premijer Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gorica | 25 | 345 | 169 | 13-25 | 36-95 | 35-40 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 22 | 45 | 0 | 7 | 27 | 101 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gorica | 25 | 13.8 | 6.8 | 52.0% | 37.9% | 87.5% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 4.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.8 | 84.6 | 8.0% | 0.5 | 20.7 | 2.4% | 1.0 | 36.6 | 2.7% | 1.4 | 9.0 | 15.6% | 3.8 | 25.1 | 15.1% | 1.4 | 16.1 | 8.7% | 1.6 | 22.0 | 7.3% | 0.9 | 19.4 | 4.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 8.7 | 2.3% | 0.8 | 21.7 | 3.7% | 1.0 | 30.4 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0% | 0.3 | 8.3 | 3.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.6 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 4.1 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 2.6 | 5.2 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 3.1 | 11.7 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Croatia-Premijer Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2018 | Gorica | Sibenik | 79-86 | 24 | 16 | 2-4 | 3-6 | 3-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 10/13/2018 | Gorica | Bosco | 98-68 | 23 | 22 | 3-3 | 4-11 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 10/18/2018 | Gorica | Zadar | 80-97 | 15 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 10/27/2018 | Gorica | Zabok | 61-73 | 13 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/2/2018 | Gorica | Cibona | 83-76 | 15 | 10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 4-6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 11/10/2018 | Gorica | Osijek | 80-82 | 7 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/17/2018 | Gorica | Split | 97-87 | 13 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 11/24/2018 | Gorica | Alkar | 64-85 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/8/2018 | Gorica | H.Analitica | 98-99 | 13 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/17/2018 | Gorica | Cedevita | 66-71 | 12 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
| 12/22/2018 | Gorica | Skrljevo | 91-82 | 4 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 1/19/2019 | Gorica | Sibenik | 86-87 | 4 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/26/2019 | Gorica | Bosco | 96-73 | 22 | 14 | 0-1 | 4-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 15 |
| 2/1/2019 | Gorica | Zadar | 77-85 | 17 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 3/2/2019 | Gorica | Zabok | 82-69 | 19 | 8 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 3/11/2019 | Gorica | Cibona | 83-77 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/16/2019 | Gorica | Osijek | 117-76 | 16 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 3/24/2019 | Gorica | Split | 86-79 | 18 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 3/30/2019 | Gorica | Alkar | 104-79 | 10 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/6/2019 | Gorica | H.Analitica | 109-90 | 13 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/13/2019 | Gorica | Cedevita | 75-92 | 3 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 4/20/2019 | Gorica | Skrljevo | 79-82 | 20 | 12 | 2-2 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 4/24/2019 | Gorica | Split | 71-102 | 28 | 9 | 0-1 | 2-7 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 |
| 4/27/2019 | Gorica | Split | 89-80 | 5 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 5/1/2019 | Gorica | Split | 65-73 | 10 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Dubrovnik | CRO-1 | 7 | 95 | 13.6 | 38 | 5.4 | 6-7 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 8-9 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.6 | 21 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Gorica | CRO-1 | 34 | 732 | 21.5 | 347 | 10.2 | 42-88 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 59-163 | 36.2% | 36.2% | 86-101 | 85.1% | 85.1% | 21 | 0.6 | 58 | 1.7 | 79 | 2.3 | 56 | 1.6 | 99 | 2.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.4 | 67 | 2.0 | 212 | 6.2 |
| 16-17 | Gorica | CRO-1 | 24 | 718 | 29.9 | 352 | 14.7 | 46-82 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 61-155 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 77-96 | 80.2% | 80.2% | 18 | 0.8 | 47 | 2.0 | 65 | 2.7 | 53 | 2.2 | 75 | 3.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 40 | 1.7 | 223 | 9.3 |
| 17-18 | Gorica | CRO-2 | 21 | 476 | 22.7 | 310 | 14.8 | 43-82 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 61-122 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 41-46 | 89.1% | 89.1% | 13 | 0.6 | 40 | 1.9 | 53 | 2.5 | 40 | 1.9 | 50 | 2.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.9 | 25 | 1.2 | 242 | 11.5 |
| 18-19 | Gorica | CRO-1 | 25 | 345 | 13.8 | 169 | 6.8 | 13-25 | 52.0% | 52.0% | 36-95 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 35-40 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 6 | 0.2 | 20 | 0.8 | 26 | 1.0 | 22 | 0.9 | 45 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 27 | 1.1 | 101 | 4.0 |
| AVERAGE CROATIAN PREMIJER LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 90 | 21.0 | 10.1 | 53.0% | 37.6% | 83.7% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.5 | 2.7 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 1.5 | 6.0 |
| AVERAGE CROATIAN PRVA LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 21 | 22.7 | 14.8 | 52.4% | 50.0% | 89.1% | 0.6 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.9 | 2.4 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 11.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Ljubo Prgomet born?
Ljubo Prgomet was born on Jun.8, 1984.
How tall is Ljubo Prgomet?
Ljubo Prgomet is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Ljubo Prgomet in the Hall of Fame?
Ljubo Prgomet is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Ljubo Prgomet play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Ljubo Prgomet baloncesto estadísticas
German: Ljubo Prgomet basketball statistiken
Italian: Ljubo Prgomet pallacanestro statistiche
French: Ljubo Prgomet basketball statistiques
Polish: Ljubo Prgomet koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Ljubo Prgomet basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Ljubo Prgomet баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Ljubo Prgomet バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Ljubo Prgomet 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Ljubo Prgomet 농구 통계
Turkish : Ljubo Prgomet basketbol İstatistik




Dubrovnik
Gorica