#10Loukas Giaourtoglou



- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Loukas Giaourtoglou Basketball Player Photos


Loukas Giaourtoglou Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Greece-A2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Panerythraikos | 23 | 300 | 90 | 7-24 | 21-64 | 13-18 | 3 | 13 | 16 | 30 | 22 | 1 | 2 | 21 | 44 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Panerythraikos | 23 | 13.0 | 3.9 | 29.2% | 32.8% | 72.2% | 0.1 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.9 | 76.5 | 5.1% | 0.3 | 19.0 | 1.6% | 1.0 | 38.1 | 2.7% | 0.9 | 10.1 | 9.3% | 2.8 | 32.4 | 9.0% | 0.6 | 11.6 | 5.4% | 0.8 | 19.3 | 4.3% | 1.3 | 18.0 | 7.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.1 | 10.8 | 0.9% | 0.6 | 25.6 | 2.3% | 0.7 | 36.4 | 1.9% | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0% | 0.1 | 8.5 | 1.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.0 | 0.9 | 2.8 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 4.0 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 2.8 | 5.9 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Greece-A2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/16/2021 | Panerythraikos | Koroivos | 82-58 | 20 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 10/23/2021 | Panerythraikos | Karditsas | 64-71 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/30/2021 | Panerythraikos | Agriniou | 90-67 | 11 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 11/3/2021 | Panerythraikos | Amyntas D. | 69-72 | 15 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 11/20/2021 | Panerythraikos | Filippos Veroias | 91-65 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/24/2021 | Panerythraikos | Pagrati | 80-78 | 8 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/27/2021 | Panerythraikos | Dafni | 80-62 | 6 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/4/2021 | Panerythraikos | Marousi | 77-103 | 12 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/11/2021 | Panerythraikos | Tritonas S. | 63-72 | 9 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/18/2021 | Panerythraikos | Napfliou | 103-56 | 19 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/22/2021 | Panerythraikos | Charilaos | 68-82 | 13 | 6 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/2/2022 | Panerythraikos | Enosi Kavalas | 63-69 | 24 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/6/2022 | Panerythraikos | Psychiko | 57-83 | 17 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/9/2022 | Panerythraikos | Eleftheroupoli | 92-95 | 10 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/26/2022 | Panerythraikos | Agriniou | 72-80 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/12/2022 | Panerythraikos | Pagrati | 93-62 | 11 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/27/2022 | Panerythraikos | Marousi | 78-68 | 14 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 4/2/2022 | Panerythraikos | Tritonas S. | 72-71 | 16 | 9 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 4/9/2022 | Panerythraikos | Napfliou | 106-63 | 19 | 10 | 0-1 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/16/2022 | Panerythraikos | Charilaos | 64-57 | 7 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/20/2022 | Panerythraikos | Eleftheroupoli | 65-80 | 18 | 13 | 2-3 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 9 |
| 5/7/2022 | Panerythraikos | Enosi Kavalas | 73-66 | 12 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 5/11/2022 | Panerythraikos | Psychiko | 59-76 | 15 | 7 | 0-3 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Panerythraikos | GRE-2 | 27 | 604 | 22.4 | 280 | 10.4 | 69-144 | 47.9% | 47.9% | 28-101 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 58-70 | 82.9% | 82.9% | 12 | 0.4 | 43 | 1.6 | 55 | 2.0 | 92 | 3.4 | 55 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.4 | 43 | 1.6 | 203 | 7.5 |
| 20-21 | Panerythraikos | GRE-2 | 16 | 209 | 13.1 | 56 | 3.5 | 10-24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 7-30 | 23.3% | 23.3% | 15-18 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 2 | 0.1 | 19 | 1.2 | 21 | 1.3 | 28 | 1.8 | 20 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 0.4 | 17 | 1.1 | 59 | 3.7 |
| 21-22 | Panerythraikos | GRE-2 | 46 | 600 | 13.0 | 180 | 3.9 | 14-48 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 42-128 | 32.8% | 32.8% | 26-36 | 72.2% | 72.2% | 6 | 0.1 | 26 | 0.6 | 32 | 0.7 | 60 | 1.3 | 44 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.1 | 42 | 0.9 | 88 | 1.9 |
| AVERAGE GREEK ELITE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 89 | 15.9 | 5.8 | 43.1% | 29.7% | 79.8% | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 3.9 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Loukas Giaourtoglou born?
Loukas Giaourtoglou was born on 1985.
How tall is Loukas Giaourtoglou?
Loukas Giaourtoglou is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Loukas Giaourtoglou in the Hall of Fame?
Loukas Giaourtoglou is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Loukas Giaourtoglou play?
Guard.
Who is agent of Loukas Giaourtoglou?
Loukas Giaourtoglou's agent is Tasos Manolopoulos.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Loukas Giaourtoglou baloncesto estadísticas
German: Loukas Giaourtoglou basketball statistiken
Italian: Loukas Giaourtoglou pallacanestro statistiche
French: Loukas Giaourtoglou basketball statistiques
Polish: Loukas Giaourtoglou koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Loukas Giaourtoglou basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Loukas Giaourtoglou баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Loukas Giaourtoglou バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Loukas Giaourtoglou 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Loukas Giaourtoglou 농구 통계
Turkish : Loukas Giaourtoglou basketbol İstatistik



