Ludovic Fontaine

Basketball Player Profile
Ludovic Fontaine is French basketball player. He most recently played for Beuvrages USM in French NM3.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Ludovic Fontaine Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Ludovic Fontaine in the Hall of Fame?

Ludovic Fontaine is not in the Hall of Fame.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Ludovic Fontaine baloncesto estadísticas

German: Ludovic Fontaine basketball statistiken

Italian: Ludovic Fontaine pallacanestro statistiche

French: Ludovic Fontaine basketball statistiques

Polish: Ludovic Fontaine koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Ludovic Fontaine basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Ludovic Fontaine баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Ludovic Fontaine バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Ludovic Fontaine 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Ludovic Fontaine 농구 통계

Turkish : Ludovic Fontaine basketbol İstatistik