#10Luka Marjanovikj


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Luka Marjanovikj Basketball Player Photos


Luka Marjanovikj Statistics
Season: 2026 (European Championships U20)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| North Macedonia | 7 | 128 | 51 | 14-49 | 2-16 | 17-24 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 21 | 14 | 0 | 7 | 8 | 14 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| North Macedonia | 7 | 18.3 | 7.3 | 28.6% | 12.5% | 70.8% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.3 | 72.4 | 10.1% | 2.0 | 40.4 | 9.9% | 7.0 | 86.6 | 16.2% | 0.3 | 13.3 | 4.5% | 2.3 | 54.9 | 8.4% | 2.4 | 24.0 | 20.0% | 3.4 | 39.0 | 17.4% | 3.0 | 16.0 | 18.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 13.6 | 2.9% | 1.4 | 27.4 | 5.1% | 1.9 | 41.0 | 4.6% | 0.0 | 4.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 9.2 | 10.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.9 | 4.4 | 0.6 | 5.3 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 4.1 | 6.6 | 4.4 | 0.0 | 2.2 | 2.5 | 4.4 |
Season: 2026 (European Championships U20)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/10/2026 | 71-63 | 11 | 1 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -7 | ||
| 7/11/2026 | 56-69 | 6 | 1 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -7 | ||
| 7/14/2026 | 64-86 | 26 | 8 | 1-7 | 1-6 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | -2 | ||
| 7/15/2026 | 67-57 | 26 | 9 | 3-9 | 0-3 | 3-5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | ||
| 7/17/2026 | 97-62 | 21 | 11 | 3-9 | 0-0 | 5-6 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 13 | ||
| 7/18/2026 | 89-60 | 18 | 12 | 5-10 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 | ||
| 7/19/2026 | 91-81 | 20 | 9 | 2-6 | 1-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 | ||
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 21-22 | Vodno Suns | EYBL U16-1 | 6 | 154 | 25.7 | 62 | 10.3 | 19-36 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 3-15 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 15-22 | 68.2% | 68.2% | 14 | 2.3 | 13 | 2.2 | 27 | 4.5 | 23 | 3.8 | 11 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 19 | 3.2 | 24 | 4.0 | 61 | 10.2 |
| 22-23 | EYBL U17-1 | 8 | 222 | 27.8 | 122 | 15.3 | 30-64 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 15-54 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 17-23 | 73.9% | 73.9% | 17 | 2.1 | 25 | 3.1 | 42 | 5.3 | 25 | 3.1 | 19 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.4 | 28 | 3.5 | 27 | 3.4 | 95 | 11.9 | |
| 22-23 | Vodno Suns | EYBL U16-1 | 7 | 259 | 37.0 | 159 | 22.7 | 49-90 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 10-37 | 27.0% | 27.0% | 31-48 | 64.6% | 64.6% | 17 | 2.4 | 41 | 5.9 | 58 | 8.3 | 37 | 5.3 | 16 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 23 | 3.3 | 34 | 4.9 | 144 | 20.6 |
| 23-24 | Vardar | MKD-1 | 16 | 157 | 9.8 | 34 | 2.1 | 11-25 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 4 | 0.3 | 16 | 1.0 | 20 | 1.3 | 12 | 0.8 | 23 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 2 | 0.1 | 21 | 1.3 | 15 | 0.9 |
| 24-25 | Vardar | MKD-1 | 27 | 624 | 23.1 | 209 | 7.7 | 67-152 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 12-49 | 24.5% | 24.5% | 39-59 | 66.1% | 66.1% | 13 | 0.5 | 56 | 2.1 | 69 | 2.6 | 52 | 1.9 | 61 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 31 | 1.1 | 44 | 1.6 | 169 | 6.3 |
| AVERAGE NORTH MACEDONIAN SUPER LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 43 | 18.2 | 5.7 | 44.1% | 24.5% | 64.0% | 0.4 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.5 | 2.0 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 31.8 | 17.0 | 54.0% | 25.0% | 65.7% | 2.4 | 4.2 | 6.5 | 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.2 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 15.8 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U17 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 27.8 | 15.3 | 46.9% | 27.8% | 73.9% | 2.1 | 3.1 | 5.3 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 3.5 | 3.4 | 11.9 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22 | ECU16-1 | 7 | 89 | 12.7 | 8 | 1.1 | 2-9 | 22.2% | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 2 | 0.3 | 16 | 2.3 | 18 | 2.6 | 11 | 1.6 | 10 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.7 | 2 | 0.3 | |
| 23 | ECU16-1 | 7 | 190 | 27.1 | 53 | 7.6 | 15-48 | 31.3% | 2-16 | 12.5% | 17-34 | 50.0% | 6 | 0.9 | 26 | 3.7 | 32 | 4.6 | 28 | 4.0 | 28 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 1.7 | 19 | 2.7 | 14 | 2.0 | |
| 24 | ECJ-2 | 8 | 200 | 25.0 | 85 | 10.6 | 28-54 | 51.9% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 23-35 | 65.7% | 8 | 1.0 | 11 | 1.4 | 19 | 2.4 | 37 | 4.6 | 22 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 1.8 | 23 | 2.9 | 63 | 7.9 | |
| 26 | ECU20-2 | 7 | 128 | 18.3 | 51 | 7.3 | 14-49 | 28.6% | 2-16 | 12.5% | 17-24 | 70.8% | 3 | 0.4 | 10 | 1.4 | 13 | 1.9 | 21 | 3.0 | 14 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 14 | 2.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 14 | 19.9 | 4.4 | 29.8% | 13.0% | 50.0% | 0.6 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 1.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 25.0 | 10.6 | 51.9% | 16.7% | 65.7% | 1.0 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 1.8 | 2.9 | 7.9 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 18.3 | 7.3 | 28.6% | 12.5% | 70.8% | 0.4 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.1 | 2.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Luka Marjanovikj born?
Luka Marjanovikj was born on Oct.17, 2007.
How tall is Luka Marjanovikj?
Luka Marjanovikj is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Luka Marjanovikj in the Hall of Fame?
Luka Marjanovikj is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Luka Marjanovikj play?
Guard.
Who is agent of Luka Marjanovikj?
Luka Marjanovikj's agent is Minja Ilic.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Luka Marjanovikj baloncesto estadísticas
German: Luka Marjanovikj basketball statistiken
Italian: Luka Marjanovikj pallacanestro statistiche
French: Luka Marjanovikj basketball statistiques
Polish: Luka Marjanovikj koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Luka Marjanovikj basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Luka Marjanovikj баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Luka Marjanovikj バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Luka Marjanovikj 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Luka Marjanovikj 농구 통계
Turkish : Luka Marjanovikj basketbol İstatistik




Vodno Suns
Vardar