#10Lukas Vasiliu



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Lukas Vasiliu Basketball Player Photos


Lukas Vasiliu Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Germany-ProA)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bochum | 6 | 57 | 16 | 4-5 | 1-3 | 5-7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 10 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Bochum | 6 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 80.0% | 33.3% | 71.4% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.7 | 81.0 | 3.3% | 0.7 | 33.8 | 3.4% | 0.8 | 61.3 | 2.2% | 0.2 | 14.0 | 2.4% | 0.5 | 43.8 | 1.9% | 0.8 | 25.3 | 5.3% | 1.2 | 33.5 | 6.0% | 0.2 | 18.7 | 1.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 8.8 | 2.3% | 0.8 | 21.9 | 3.7% | 1.0 | 30.7 | 3.3% | 0.0 | 2.3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 7.7 | 6.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.2 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 0.7 | 3.5 | 4.2 | 0.7 | 4.9 | 0.0 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 7.0 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Recklinghausen | 21 | 451 | 166 | 33-75 | 18-71 | 46-66 | 10 | 30 | 40 | 46 | 22 | 0 | 18 | 48 | 85 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Recklinghausen | 21 | 21.5 | 7.9 | 44.0% | 25.4% | 69.7% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.9 | 2.3 | 4.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.9 | 71.5 | 11.0% | 1.6 | 19.1 | 8.4% | 3.6 | 38.2 | 9.4% | 0.9 | 7.0 | 12.9% | 3.4 | 26.5 | 12.8% | 2.2 | 12.2 | 18.0% | 3.1 | 18.2 | 17.0% | 2.2 | 13.6 | 16.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 8.9 | 5.6% | 1.4 | 23.4 | 6.0% | 1.9 | 32.3 | 5.9% | 0.0 | 1.6 | 0.0% | 0.9 | 7.8 | 11.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 14.7 | 2.9 | 1.6 | 4.1 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 3.5 | 4.1 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 1.6 | 4.3 | 7.5 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Germany-ProA)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/7/2024 | Bochum | Tuebingen | 85-77 | 21 | 13 | 3-3 | 1-2 | 4-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 12/14/2024 | Bochum | Jena | 84-75 | 13 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/28/2024 | Bochum | Giessen 46ers | 81-98 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/3/2025 | Bochum | Bremerhaven | 54-72 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 1/5/2025 | Bochum | Trier | 69-112 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/1/2025 | Bochum | Giessen 46ers | 81-96 | 5 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/21/2024 | Recklinghausen | Hagen-Haspe | 66-74 | 31 | 15 | 3-4 | 2-5 | 3-9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 |
| 10/3/2024 | Recklinghausen | Dorsten | 79-101 | 24 | 19 | 5-6 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 19 |
| 10/6/2024 | Recklinghausen | Hagen BG | 66-109 | 16 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/12/2024 | Recklinghausen | Salzkotten | 56-63 | 28 | 11 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -1 |
| 10/26/2024 | Recklinghausen | Muenster 2 | 58-78 | 14 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/2/2024 | Recklinghausen | HammStars | 81-73 | 13 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/8/2024 | Recklinghausen | Leverkusen 2 | 93-81 | 29 | 15 | 0-2 | 2-3 | 9-14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 11/10/2024 | Recklinghausen | Loewen | 65-90 | 31 | 19 | 6-10 | 0-2 | 7-7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 18 |
| 11/16/2024 | Recklinghausen | Wulfen | 84-90 | 18 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -5 |
| 11/23/2024 | Recklinghausen | Grevenbroich | 65-86 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 11/30/2024 | Recklinghausen | Ibbenbueren | 72-97 | 5 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 12/6/2024 | Recklinghausen | Koeln DTV | 52-82 | 4 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/21/2024 | Recklinghausen | B.Loewen | 98-107 | 30 | 11 | 1-5 | 3-7 | 0-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 10 |
| 1/4/2025 | Recklinghausen | Hagen BG | 62-102 | 22 | 6 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 |
| 1/11/2025 | Recklinghausen | Dorsten | 85-90 | 31 | 17 | 2-5 | 3-8 | 4-4 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 15 |
| 1/18/2025 | Recklinghausen | Salzkotten | 72-81 | 24 | 10 | 2-2 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 1/24/2025 | Recklinghausen | Herford | 64-97 | 25 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 1/26/2025 | Recklinghausen | Muenster 2 | 84-95 | 23 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -7 |
| 2/8/2025 | Recklinghausen | Leverkusen 2 | 70-81 | 23 | 9 | 1-4 | 2-5 | 1-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 2/15/2025 | Recklinghausen | Loewen | 65-75 | 30 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-4 | 3-5 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 |
| 2/22/2025 | Recklinghausen | Wulfen | 73-76 | 28 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-7 | 2-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | Duesseldorf | GER-5 | 2 | 14 | 7.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | -1 | -0.5 |
| 21-22 | Duesseldorf | GER-5 | 13 | 329 | 25.3 | 130 | 10.0 | 31-77 | 40.3% | 40.3% | 17-55 | 30.9% | 30.9% | 17-29 | 58.6% | 58.6% | 5 | 0.4 | 18 | 1.4 | 23 | 1.8 | 31 | 2.4 | 23 | 1.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 34 | 2.6 | 42 | 3.2 | 58 | 4.5 |
| 22-23 | Hagen Phoenix | GER-5 | 4 | 95 | 23.8 | 25 | 6.3 | 0-9 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-19 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 9 | 2.3 | 6 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 12 | 3.0 |
| 23-24 | Hagen-Haspe 70 | GER-4 | 12 | 62 | 5.2 | 5 | 0.4 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.6 | 9 | 0.8 | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.7 | -7 | -0.6 |
| 24-25 | Bochum | GER-2 | 6 | 57 | 9.5 | 16 | 2.7 | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 7 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.7 | 10 | 1.7 |
| 24-25 | Recklinghausen | GER-4 | 21 | 451 | 21.5 | 166 | 7.9 | 33-75 | 44.0% | 44.0% | 18-71 | 25.4% | 25.4% | 46-66 | 69.7% | 69.7% | 10 | 0.5 | 30 | 1.4 | 40 | 1.9 | 46 | 2.2 | 22 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.9 | 48 | 2.3 | 85 | 4.0 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 15.5 | 5.2 | 43.6% | 23.1% | 68.1% | 0.4 | 1.1 | 1.5 | 1.5 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.6 | 1.7 | 2.4 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN 2.REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 19 | 23.1 | 8.2 | 35.2% | 32.0% | 60.0% | 0.3 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.2 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 2.6 | 3.6 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 9.5 | 2.7 | 80.0% | 33.3% | 71.4% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.2 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 1.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Lukas Vasiliu born?
Lukas Vasiliu was born on Nov.18, 2004.
How tall is Lukas Vasiliu?
Lukas Vasiliu is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Lukas Vasiliu in the Hall of Fame?
Lukas Vasiliu is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Lukas Vasiliu play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Lukas Vasiliu baloncesto estadísticas
German: Lukas Vasiliu basketball statistiken
Italian: Lukas Vasiliu pallacanestro statistiche
French: Lukas Vasiliu basketball statistiques
Polish: Lukas Vasiliu koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Lukas Vasiliu basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Lukas Vasiliu баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Lukas Vasiliu バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Lukas Vasiliu 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Lukas Vasiliu 농구 통계
Turkish : Lukas Vasiliu basketbol İstatistik




Duesseldorf
Hagen Phoenix
Hagen-Haspe 70
Recklinghausen