#21Lukasz Anusewicz


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Lukasz Anusewicz Basketball Player Photos

Lukasz Anusewicz Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ostrow Mazow. | 21 | 601 | 252 | 76-150 | 24-100 | 28-63 | 47 | 128 | 175 | 45 | 52 | 14 | 29 | 51 | 275 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ostrow Mazow. | 21 | 28.6 | 12.0 | 50.7% | 24.0% | 44.4% | 2.2 | 6.1 | 8.3 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 13.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.0 | 73.9 | 16.2% | 3.6 | 21.5 | 17.6% | 7.1 | 44.4 | 16.7% | 1.1 | 7.4 | 15.5% | 4.8 | 29.8 | 16.8% | 1.3 | 12.1 | 11.3% | 3.0 | 22.0 | 14.3% | 2.1 | 15.7 | 13.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.2 | 11.2 | 19.6% | 6.1 | 24.5 | 24.9% | 8.3 | 35.6 | 23.3% | 0.7 | 4.0 | 17.5% | 1.4 | 11.9 | 11.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.8 | 5.1 | 1.6 | 1.9 | 3.1 | 8.5 | 11.7 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 0.9 | 1.9 | 3.4 | 18.3 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gim92 | 5 | 112 | 29 | 12-24 | 0-7 | 5-8 | 11 | 27 | 38 | 4 | 10 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 55 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gim92 | 5 | 22.4 | 5.8 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 62.5% | 2.2 | 5.4 | 7.6 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 11.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.8 | 73.0 | 7.9% | 2.4 | 22.2 | 10.8% | 4.8 | 48.0 | 10.0% | 0.0 | 6.4 | 0.0% | 1.4 | 24.8 | 5.6% | 1.0 | 9.4 | 10.6% | 1.6 | 15.8 | 10.1% | 0.8 | 19.8 | 4.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.2 | 13.2 | 16.7% | 5.4 | 26.8 | 20.1% | 7.6 | 40.0 | 19.0% | 0.8 | 5.0 | 16.0% | 1.0 | 12.0 | 8.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.4 | 4.3 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 3.9 | 9.6 | 13.6 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 19.6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Lublinianka | 62-92 | 27 | 17 | 3-6 | 3-7 | 2-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 10 |
| 10/5/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Minsk Maz. | 89-91 | 34 | 15 | 4-7 | 2-7 | 1-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 18 |
| 10/9/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Radom 2 | 87-75 | 30 | 9 | 4-8 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 10/12/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Legionowo | 74-87 | 27 | 1 | 0-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 |
| 10/19/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Tur Bielsk Pdl. | 89-87 | 32 | 22 | 8-11 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 10/26/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Legia 2 | 71-94 | 26 | 5 | 2-9 | 0-3 | 1-6 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/2/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Lublin 2 | 82-60 | 30 | 26 | 3-7 | 6-9 | 2-2 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 33 |
| 11/10/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | LKS PL | 92-73 | 29 | 18 | 6-13 | 1-4 | 3-7 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 25 |
| 11/16/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Pruszkow | 56-82 | 30 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 |
| 12/1/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Pabianice | 52-106 | 21 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 12/14/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Isetia | 75-90 | 29 | 6 | 1-2 | 1-7 | 1-5 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 11 |
| 1/4/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Lublinianka | 76-95 | 21 | 8 | 2-5 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 |
| 1/11/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Minsk Maz. | 74-70 | 33 | 17 | 6-9 | 0-1 | 5-10 | 5 | 12 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 29 |
| 1/15/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Radom 2 | 95-98 | 35 | 18 | 9-14 | 0-0 | 0-5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 17 |
| 1/18/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Legionowo | 76-89 | 32 | 12 | 6-12 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| 2/1/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Legia 2 | 77-118 | 24 | 12 | 3-4 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 22 |
| 2/20/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Bialystok | 41-112 | 25 | 4 | 0-5 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -3 |
| 2/22/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Tur Bielsk Pdl. | 88-95 | 31 | 20 | 4-6 | 4-14 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 20 |
| 3/5/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Pruszkow | 70-92 | 24 | 10 | 3-5 | 0-4 | 4-4 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 3/9/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Pabianice | 73-75 | 36 | 15 | 6-10 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 5 | 6 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 17 |
| 3/12/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | AWF Wwa | 60-113 | 25 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-U19 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/28/2025 | Gim92 | LKS Lodz | 94-58 | 21 | 10 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 2-3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/1/2025 | Gim92 | Slask | 50-91 | 20 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 3/2/2025 | Gim92 | Oknoplast | 87-62 | 29 | 6 | 3-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 3/19/2025 | Gim92 | WKK | 72-88 | 22 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/20/2025 | Gim92 | GAK Gdynia | 62-83 | 20 | 9 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 25 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22-23 | Legia II | POL-3 | 3 | 15 | 5.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 |
| 23-24 | Gim92 | POL-5 | 9 | 232 | 25.8 | 93 | 10.3 | 23-41 | 56.1% | 56.1% | 9-31 | 29.0% | 29.0% | 20-33 | 60.6% | 60.6% | 14 | 1.6 | 37 | 4.1 | 51 | 5.7 | 16 | 1.8 | 24 | 2.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.3 | 110 | 12.2 |
| 23-24 | Ostrow Mazow. | POL-3 | 8 | 99 | 12.4 | 31 | 3.9 | 8-14 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 2-9 | 22.2% | 22.2% | 9-16 | 56.3% | 56.3% | 11 | 1.4 | 6 | 0.8 | 17 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.8 | 17 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.5 | 26 | 3.3 |
| 24-25 | Gim92 | POL-5 | 5 | 112 | 22.4 | 29 | 5.8 | 12-24 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-8 | 62.5% | 62.5% | 11 | 2.2 | 27 | 5.4 | 38 | 7.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 10 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.0 | 55 | 11.0 |
| 24-25 | Ostrow Mazow. | POL-3 | 21 | 601 | 28.6 | 252 | 12.0 | 76-150 | 50.7% | 50.7% | 24-100 | 24.0% | 24.0% | 28-63 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 47 | 2.2 | 128 | 6.1 | 175 | 8.3 | 45 | 2.1 | 52 | 2.5 | 14 | 0.7 | 29 | 1.4 | 51 | 2.4 | 275 | 13.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 32 | 22.3 | 8.9 | 51.2% | 23.9% | 46.8% | 1.8 | 4.2 | 6.0 | 1.6 | 2.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 1.7 | 9.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 14 | 24.6 | 8.7 | 53.8% | 23.7% | 61.0% | 1.8 | 4.6 | 6.4 | 1.4 | 2.4 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.2 | 11.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Lukasz Anusewicz born?
Lukasz Anusewicz was born on Feb.27, 2006.
How tall is Lukasz Anusewicz?
Lukasz Anusewicz is 195cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Lukasz Anusewicz in the Hall of Fame?
Lukasz Anusewicz is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Lukasz Anusewicz play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Lukasz Anusewicz baloncesto estadísticas
German: Lukasz Anusewicz basketball statistiken
Italian: Lukasz Anusewicz pallacanestro statistiche
French: Lukasz Anusewicz basketball statistiques
Polish: Lukasz Anusewicz koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Lukasz Anusewicz basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Lukasz Anusewicz баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Lukasz Anusewicz バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Lukasz Anusewicz 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Lukasz Anusewicz 농구 통계
Turkish : Lukasz Anusewicz basketbol İstatistik




Legia II
Gim92
Ostrow Mazow.