#15Maciej Leszczynski



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Maciej Leszczynski Basketball Player Photos



Maciej Leszczynski Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jelenia Gora | 1 | 29 | 16 | 1-2 | 2-8 | 8-10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jelenia Gora | 1 | 29.0 | 16.0 | 50.0% | 25.0% | 80.0% | 0.0 | 5.0 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 16.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 16.0 | 81.0 | 19.8% | 1.0 | 15.0 | 6.7% | 2.0 | 29.0 | 6.9% | 2.0 | 9.0 | 22.2% | 8.0 | 23.0 | 34.8% | 8.0 | 24.0 | 33.3% | 10.0 | 34.0 | 29.4% | 2.0 | 9.0 | 22.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 7.0 | 0.0% | 5.0 | 31.0 | 16.1% | 5.0 | 38.0 | 13.2% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 8.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.1 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 11.0 | 0.0 | 6.9 | 6.9 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 4.1 | 22.1 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/29/2024 | Jelenia Gora | Pyra | 81-85 | 29 | 16 | 1-2 | 2-8 | 8-10 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 16 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 1 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 16-17 | Biofarm 2 | POL-3 | 21 | 608 | 29.0 | 264 | 12.6 | 81-161 | 50.3% | 50.3% | 18-65 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 48-67 | 71.6% | 71.6% | 20 | 1.0 | 78 | 3.7 | 98 | 4.7 | 67 | 3.2 | 41 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.2 | 40 | 1.9 | 59 | 2.8 | 290 | 13.8 |
| 16-17 | Biofarm | POL-2 | 3 | 37 | 12.3 | 11 | 3.7 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 4 | 1.3 |
| 17-18 | Asseco | BBBL-1 | 5 | 124 | 24.8 | 64 | 12.8 | 13-32 | 40.6% | 40.6% | 8-20 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 14-15 | 93.3% | 93.3% | 6 | 1.2 | 17 | 3.4 | 23 | 4.6 | 8 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 10 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 66 | 13.2 |
| 17-18 | Asseco II | POL-3 | 18 | 354 | 19.7 | 170 | 9.4 | 51-81 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 11-47 | 23.4% | 23.4% | 35-48 | 72.9% | 72.9% | 12 | 0.7 | 58 | 3.2 | 70 | 3.9 | 46 | 2.6 | 34 | 1.9 | 3 | 0.2 | 20 | 1.1 | 28 | 1.6 | 212 | 11.8 |
| 17-18 | Asseco Gdynia | POL-1 | 3 | 5 | 1.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 7 | 2.3 |
| 18-19 | Asseco Arka | Eurocup-1 | 1 | 8 | 8.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 11.0 |
| 18-19 | Asseco | POL-5 | 8 | 207 | 25.9 | 114 | 14.3 | 25-55 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 16-48 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 16-23 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 8 | 1.0 | 34 | 4.3 | 42 | 5.3 | 36 | 4.5 | 10 | 1.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 17 | 2.1 | 11 | 1.4 | 148 | 18.5 |
| 18-19 | Arka II | POL-3 | 11 | 309 | 28.1 | 156 | 14.2 | 32-50 | 64.0% | 64.0% | 21-71 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 29-41 | 70.7% | 70.7% | 5 | 0.5 | 48 | 4.4 | 53 | 4.8 | 60 | 5.5 | 27 | 2.5 | 3 | 0.3 | 18 | 1.6 | 25 | 2.3 | 195 | 17.7 |
| 18-19 | Asseco Arka | POL-1 | 4 | 23 | 5.8 | 7 | 1.8 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 |
| 19-20 | Opole | POL-2 | 22 | 289 | 13.1 | 120 | 5.5 | 33-50 | 66.0% | 66.0% | 8-33 | 24.2% | 24.2% | 30-43 | 69.8% | 69.8% | 13 | 0.6 | 26 | 1.2 | 39 | 1.8 | 44 | 2.0 | 33 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.5 | 26 | 1.2 | 142 | 6.5 |
| 20-21 | Ksiezak | POL-2 | 17 | 355 | 20.9 | 127 | 7.5 | 29-46 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 19-49 | 38.8% | 38.8% | 12-17 | 70.6% | 70.6% | 5 | 0.3 | 36 | 2.1 | 41 | 2.4 | 61 | 3.6 | 37 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.6 | 32 | 1.9 | 138 | 8.1 |
| 21-22 | Swiss Krono Zary | POL-3 | 30 | 1042 | 34.7 | 518 | 17.3 | 94-182 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 83-262 | 31.7% | 31.7% | 81-107 | 75.7% | 75.7% | 23 | 0.8 | 178 | 5.9 | 201 | 6.7 | 173 | 5.8 | 66 | 2.2 | 9 | 0.3 | 73 | 2.4 | 88 | 2.9 | 623 | 20.8 |
| 22-23 | Zary SwissK | POL-3 | 31 | 1080 | 34.8 | 601 | 19.4 | 107-201 | 53.2% | 53.2% | 95-268 | 35.4% | 35.4% | 102-149 | 68.5% | 68.5% | 35 | 1.1 | 181 | 5.8 | 216 | 7.0 | 250 | 8.1 | 58 | 1.9 | 4 | 0.1 | 61 | 2.0 | 126 | 4.1 | 762 | 24.6 |
| 23-24 | LKS Lodz | POL-3 | 36 | 740 | 20.6 | 308 | 8.6 | 67-129 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 38-148 | 25.7% | 25.7% | 60-81 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 17 | 0.5 | 138 | 3.8 | 155 | 4.3 | 154 | 4.3 | 54 | 1.5 | 9 | 0.3 | 54 | 1.5 | 77 | 2.1 | 421 | 11.7 |
| 24-25 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 1 | 29 | 29.0 | 16 | 16.0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 8-10 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 16 | 16.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 148 | 28.1 | 13.7 | 53.7% | 30.8% | 72.2% | 0.8 | 4.6 | 5.4 | 5.1 | 1.9 | 0.2 | 1.8 | 2.7 | 17.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 43 | 15.9 | 6.0 | 62.4% | 34.1% | 70.0% | 0.4 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 1.7 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 6.6 |
| AVERAGE POLISH U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 25.9 | 14.3 | 45.5% | 33.3% | 69.6% | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 2.1 | 1.4 | 18.5 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 33.3% | 20.0% | 60.0% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.4 |
| AVERAGE BBBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 24.8 | 12.8 | 40.6% | 40.0% | 93.3% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 1.6 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 2.0 | 0.8 | 13.2 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 8.0 | 8.0 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 60.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 11.0 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 17 | ECJ-2 | 8 | 142 | 17.8 | 46 | 5.8 | 6-20 | 30.0% | 7-25 | 28.0% | 13-17 | 76.5% | 3 | 0.4 | 19 | 2.4 | 22 | 2.8 | 11 | 1.4 | 10 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 1.3 | 9 | 1.1 | 34 | 4.3 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 8 | 17.8 | 5.8 | 30.0% | 28.0% | 76.5% | 0.4 | 2.4 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.1 | 4.3 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Maciej Leszczynski born?
Maciej Leszczynski was born on Mar.16, 1999.
How tall is Maciej Leszczynski?
Maciej Leszczynski is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.
Is Maciej Leszczynski in the Hall of Fame?
Maciej Leszczynski is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Maciej Leszczynski play?
Shooting Guard.
Who is agent of Maciej Leszczynski?
Maciej Leszczynski's agent is Wojciech Glabas.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Maciej Leszczynski baloncesto estadísticas
German: Maciej Leszczynski basketball statistiken
Italian: Maciej Leszczynski pallacanestro statistiche
French: Maciej Leszczynski basketball statistiques
Polish: Maciej Leszczynski koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Maciej Leszczynski basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Maciej Leszczynski баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Maciej Leszczynski バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Maciej Leszczynski 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Maciej Leszczynski 농구 통계
Turkish : Maciej Leszczynski basketbol İstatistik




Biofarm
Biofarm 2
Asseco II
Asseco Gdynia
Opole
Ksiezak
Swiss Krono Zary
LKS Lodz