#7Makaleb McInnis


- Add Birthdate
- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Birthdate: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Makaleb McInnis Basketball Player Photos

Makaleb McInnis Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (NCAA2-RMAC)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Black Hills State | 29 | 871 | 296 | 55-103 | 46-138 | 48-61 | 14 | 72 | 86 | 52 | 52 | 2 | 27 | 39 | 0 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Black Hills State | 29 | 30.0 | 10.2 | 53.4% | 33.3% | 78.7% | 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 0.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.2 | 1.9 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 1.8 | ||||||||||||||||
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 2.5 | 3.0 | 0.1 | 0.9 | |||||||||||||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.6 | 2.5 | 2.1 | 2.2 | 0.6 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.1 | 1.2 | 1.8 | 0.0 |
Season: 2018-2019 (NCAA2-RMAC)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11/16/2018 | Black Hills St. | Northern St. | 50-82 | 24 | 6 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 6-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 |
| 11/17/2018 | Black Hills St. | Augustana, SD | 65-62 | 19 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/23/2018 | Black Hills St. | Alaska-Fairb. | 64-68 | 32 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 11/24/2018 | Black Hills St. | Mont.St.-Billings | 70-90 | 26 | 18 | 3-5 | 4-8 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 12/7/2018 | Black Hills St. | Westminster, UT | 88-55 | 23 | 7 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 4-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 9 |
| 12/8/2018 | Black Hills St. | Dixie St. | 91-70 | 22 | 20 | 1-2 | 3-6 | 9-10 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 12/15/2018 | Black Hills St. | Adams St. | 85-69 | 24 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/16/2018 | Black Hills St. | Fort Lewis | 70-66 | 25 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 1/4/2019 | Black Hills St. | Western St. | 77-69 | 18 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 1/11/2019 | Black Hills St. | Colorado Christian | 83-86 | 27 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/12/2019 | Black Hills St. | Regis Univ. | 65-80 | 32 | 20 | 2-4 | 5-8 | 1-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 17 |
| 1/18/2019 | Black Hills St. | Colorado Springs | 72-73 | 33 | 11 | 4-8 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 1/19/2019 | Black Hills St. | Colorado Mines | 67-78 | 30 | 6 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/25/2019 | Black Hills St. | N.Mexico Highlands | 81-70 | 35 | 18 | 2-2 | 4-9 | 2-3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 14 |
| 1/26/2019 | Black Hills St. | Colorado St.-Pueblo | 94-79 | 34 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/1/2019 | Black Hills St. | Chadron St. | 82-62 | 35 | 11 | 4-5 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/2/2019 | Black Hills St. | Metro St. | 64-62 | 36 | 10 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 2/8/2019 | Black Hills St. | Colorado St.-Pueblo | 89-64 | 30 | 21 | 3-3 | 5-10 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| 2/15/2019 | Black Hills St. | Metro St. | 51-72 | 31 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -1 |
| 2/16/2019 | Black Hills St. | Chadron St. | 77-71 | 37 | 6 | 2-3 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/22/2019 | Black Hills St. | Colorado Mines | 69-73 | 35 | 26 | 6-8 | 3-5 | 5-8 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 20 |
| 2/23/2019 | Black Hills St. | Colorado Springs | 79-76 | 36 | 9 | 3-6 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 14 |
| 3/1/2019 | Black Hills St. | S.Dakota Mines | 69-61 | 39 | 14 | 3-8 | 2-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10 |
| 3/5/2019 | Black Hills St. | Colorado Mesa | 73-70 | 37 | 11 | 2-2 | 1-6 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 8 |
| 3/8/2019 | Black Hills St. | Colorado Mines | 86-77 | 36 | 18 | 3-6 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 10 |
| 3/9/2019 | Black Hills St. | N.Mexico Highlands | 66-79 | 38 | 16 | 4-8 | 1-5 | 5-8 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 15 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 16-17 | Pierce JC | JUCO | 30 | 887 | 29.6 | 395 | 13.2 | 100-199 | 50.3% | 50.3% | 36-91 | 39.6% | 39.6% | 87-108 | 80.6% | 80.6% | 37 | 1.2 | 94 | 3.1 | 131 | 4.4 | 106 | 3.5 | 54 | 1.8 | 5 | 0.2 | 52 | 1.7 | 65 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 17-18 | BHSU | NCAA1 | 1 | 31 | 31.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 7 | 7.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 10 | 10.0 |
| 17-18 | BHSU | NCAA2 | 26 | 0 | 0.0 | 291 | 11.2 | 55-106 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 39-99 | 39.4% | 39.4% | 64-78 | 82.1% | 82.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 97 | 3.7 | 32 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 21 | 0.8 | 37 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | BHSU | NCAA2 | 29 | 871 | 30.0 | 296 | 10.2 | 55-103 | 53.4% | 53.4% | 46-138 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 48-61 | 78.7% | 78.7% | 14 | 0.5 | 72 | 2.5 | 86 | 3.0 | 52 | 1.8 | 52 | 1.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 27 | 0.9 | 39 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 55 | 15.8 | 10.7 | 52.6% | 35.9% | 80.6% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 3.3 | 1.5 | 0.9 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE JUCO STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 29.6 | 13.2 | 50.3% | 39.6% | 80.6% | 1.2 | 3.1 | 4.4 | 3.5 | 1.8 | 0.2 | 1.7 | 2.2 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 31.0 | 6.0 | 0.0% | 50.0% | 75.0% | 2.0 | 5.0 | 7.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 10.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Makaleb McInnis born?
Makaleb McInnis was born in Bremerton, WA.
How tall is Makaleb McInnis?
Makaleb McInnis is 188cm / 6'2'' tall.
How much did Makaleb McInnis weigh when playing?
Makaleb McInnis weighed 84kg / 184.8lbs when playing.
Is Makaleb McInnis in the Hall of Fame?
Makaleb McInnis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Makaleb McInnis play?
Guard.
What college did Makaleb McInnis attend?
Makaleb McInnis attended BHSU in 2019.
What highschool did Makaleb McInnis attend?
Makaleb McInnis attended Olympic (WA) '2015.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Makaleb McInnis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Makaleb McInnis basketball statistiken
Italian: Makaleb McInnis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Makaleb McInnis basketball statistiques
Polish: Makaleb McInnis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Makaleb McInnis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Makaleb McInnis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Makaleb McInnis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Makaleb McInnis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Makaleb McInnis 농구 통계
Turkish : Makaleb McInnis basketbol İstatistik




Pierce JC
BHSU