Maksim Terianyk



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Maksim Terianyk Basketball Player Photos



Maksim Terianyk Statistics
Season: 2018-2019 (Ukraine-Superleague)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zaporizhye | 16 | 116 | 19 | 6-13 | 1-4 | 4-5 | 4 | 9 | 13 | 13 | 12 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 16 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Zaporizhye | 16 | 7.3 | 1.2 | 46.2% | 25.0% | 80.0% | 0.3 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.2 | 89.6 | 1.3% | 0.4 | 48.6 | 1.9% | 0.8 | 93.9 | 1.9% | 0.1 | 18.6 | 1.2% | 0.3 | 55.4 | 1.2% | 0.3 | 48.6 | 1.4% | 0.3 | 65.9 | 1.0% | 0.8 | 17.2 | 4.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 10.5 | 2.9% | 0.6 | 23.4 | 2.6% | 0.8 | 33.9 | 2.4% | 0.1 | 3.1 | 3.2% | 0.3 | 9.8 | 3.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.5 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.4 | 3.1 | 4.5 | 4.5 | 4.1 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 2.7 | 5.5 |
Season: 2018-2019 (Ukraine-Superleague)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/19/2018 | Zaporizhye | Dnipro | 89-79 | 8 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/21/2018 | Zaporizhye | Politekhnik | 104-77 | 14 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 10/25/2018 | Zaporizhye | Khimik | 95-87 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 11/3/2018 | Zaporizhye | Mykolaiv | 57-60 | 7 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/9/2018 | Zaporizhye | Politekhnik | 95-74 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/11/2018 | Zaporizhye | Dnipro | 79-83 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/17/2018 | Zaporizhye | Cherkasy | 90-93 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/7/2018 | Zaporizhye | Khimik | 97-101 | 19 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 |
| 12/9/2018 | Zaporizhye | Odessa | 88-80 | 13 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 1/10/2019 | Zaporizhye | Cherkasy | 105-98 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/31/2019 | Zaporizhye | Odessa | 88-95 | 8 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 2/2/2019 | Zaporizhye | Khimik | 79-74 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/9/2019 | Zaporizhye | Mykolaiv | 88-79 | 8 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/13/2019 | Zaporizhye | Politekhnik | 90-86 | 5 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/15/2019 | Zaporizhye | Dnipro | 83-87 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 4/20/2019 | Zaporizhye | Dnipro | 110-86 | 3 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 13-14 | Zaporizhye | UKR-1 | 10 | 116 | 11.6 | 30 | 3.0 | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 6-18 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 4 | 0.4 | 11 | 1.1 | 15 | 1.5 | 12 | 1.2 | 9 | 0.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 5 | 0.5 | 31 | 3.1 |
| 14-15 | Metalurg | UKR-2 | 16 | 507 | 31.7 | 261 | 16.3 | 49-108 | 45.4% | 45.4% | 44-95 | 46.3% | 46.3% | 31-38 | 81.6% | 81.6% | 20 | 1.3 | 49 | 3.1 | 69 | 4.3 | 70 | 4.4 | 45 | 2.8 | 2 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.9 | 48 | 3.0 | 206 | 12.9 |
| 14-15 | Zaporizhye | UKR-1 | 22 | 271 | 12.3 | 74 | 3.4 | 16-23 | 69.6% | 69.6% | 10-30 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 12-15 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 14 | 0.6 | 19 | 0.9 | 33 | 1.5 | 21 | 1.0 | 23 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.6 | 23 | 1.0 | 68 | 3.1 |
| 15-16 | Zaporizhye | UKR-1 | 11 | 304 | 27.6 | 126 | 11.5 | 32-58 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 14-37 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 20-25 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 9 | 0.8 | 24 | 2.2 | 33 | 3.0 | 26 | 2.4 | 32 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.0 | 35 | 3.2 | 75 | 6.8 |
| 16-17 | Zaporizhye | UKR-1 | 13 | 161 | 12.4 | 42 | 3.2 | 10-19 | 52.6% | 52.6% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 2 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.7 | 11 | 0.8 | 25 | 1.9 | 19 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.5 | 25 | 1.9 |
| 17-18 | Zaporizhye | UKR-1 | 16 | 198 | 12.4 | 49 | 3.1 | 16-22 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 5-19 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 9 | 0.6 | 18 | 1.1 | 27 | 1.7 | 17 | 1.1 | 10 | 0.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 11 | 0.7 | 60 | 3.8 |
| 18-19 | Zaporizhye | UKR-1 | 16 | 116 | 7.3 | 19 | 1.2 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4-5 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 4 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 13 | 0.8 | 13 | 0.8 | 12 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.3 | 8 | 0.5 | 16 | 1.0 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 88 | 13.3 | 3.9 | 58.3% | 33.1% | 81.3% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.1 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN HIGHER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 31.7 | 16.3 | 45.4% | 46.3% | 81.6% | 1.3 | 3.1 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 2.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 3.0 | 12.9 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | ECU20-1 | 5 | 28 | 5.6 | 3 | 0.6 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 5 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 5.6 | 0.6 | 0.0% | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Maksim Terianyk born?
Maksim Terianyk was born on Jun.1, 1995.
How tall is Maksim Terianyk?
Maksim Terianyk is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.
How much did Maksim Terianyk weigh when playing?
Maksim Terianyk weighed 80kg / 176lbs when playing.
Is Maksim Terianyk in the Hall of Fame?
Maksim Terianyk is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Maksim Terianyk play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Maksim Terianyk baloncesto estadísticas
German: Maksim Terianyk basketball statistiken
Italian: Maksim Terianyk pallacanestro statistiche
French: Maksim Terianyk basketball statistiques
Polish: Maksim Terianyk koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Maksim Terianyk basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Maksim Terianyk баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Maksim Terianyk バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Maksim Terianyk 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Maksim Terianyk 농구 통계
Turkish : Maksim Terianyk basketbol İstatistik




Zaporizhye