#88Maksym Kolodziej


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Maksym Kolodziej Basketball Player Photos

Maksym Kolodziej Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Spojnia 2 | 27 | 638 | 219 | 39-103 | 35-111 | 36-48 | 17 | 67 | 84 | 92 | 57 | 1 | 40 | 91 | 180 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Spojnia 2 | 27 | 23.6 | 8.1 | 37.9% | 31.5% | 75.0% | 0.6 | 2.5 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 6.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 8.1 | 69.7 | 11.6% | 1.4 | 18.9 | 7.4% | 3.8 | 41.6 | 9.1% | 1.3 | 6.4 | 20.3% | 4.1 | 22.8 | 18.0% | 1.3 | 12.8 | 10.2% | 1.8 | 20.0 | 9.0% | 3.4 | 15.5 | 21.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 8.2 | 7.3% | 2.5 | 23.4 | 10.7% | 3.1 | 31.6 | 9.8% | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.0% | 1.5 | 8.3 | 18.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 13.7 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 5.8 | 3.6 | 0.1 | 2.5 | 5.7 | 11.3 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/27/2023 | Spojnia 2 | UMK Torun | 82-119 | 28 | 19 | 2-5 | 5-8 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 19 |
| 10/1/2023 | Spojnia 2 | Pabianice | 60-84 | 26 | 8 | 2-6 | 1-7 | 1-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 10/4/2023 | Spojnia 2 | Pyra | 67-85 | 31 | 4 | 0-3 | 1-6 | 1-4 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/8/2023 | Spojnia 2 | LKS Lodz | 65-100 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -6 |
| 10/14/2023 | Spojnia 2 | Zgierz | 53-104 | 27 | 4 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 |
| 10/18/2023 | Spojnia 2 | Tarnowo Podg. | 79-108 | 21 | 11 | 1-1 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 10/25/2023 | Spojnia 2 | SMS PZKosz | 55-92 | 20 | 9 | 2-3 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 10/29/2023 | Spojnia 2 | Inowroclaw | 59-96 | 23 | 14 | 1-4 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/12/2023 | Spojnia 2 | Basket Junior | 75-89 | 29 | 10 | 3-10 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
| 11/15/2023 | Spojnia 2 | Trefl 2 | 90-91 | 33 | 27 | 6-8 | 2-5 | 9-10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 34 |
| 11/18/2023 | Spojnia 2 | Flota Gdynia | 68-89 | 28 | 9 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 |
| 12/10/2023 | Spojnia 2 | GAK Gdynia | 49-76 | 22 | 7 | 1-5 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 |
| 12/16/2023 | Spojnia 2 | Wiara Lecha | 56-93 | 26 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -6 |
| 1/7/2024 | Spojnia 2 | UMK Torun | 62-95 | 26 | 6 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 |
| 1/13/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Pabianice | 71-88 | 19 | 11 | 4-6 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 11 |
| 1/17/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Pyra | 87-98 | 22 | 7 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 4-4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 1/20/2024 | Spojnia 2 | LKS Lodz | 54-91 | 20 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -4 |
| 1/28/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Zgierz | 75-79 | 30 | 16 | 4-9 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 22 |
| 1/31/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Tarnowo Podg. | 62-93 | 21 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 3-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 7 |
| 2/7/2024 | Spojnia 2 | SMS PZKosz | 82-75 | 19 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -2 |
| 2/10/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Inowroclaw | 79-95 | 20 | 11 | 2-3 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 14 |
| 2/14/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Basket Junior | 78-75 | 23 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 |
| 2/21/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Trefl 2 | 98-82 | 22 | 7 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 16 |
| 2/25/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Flota Gdynia | 58-70 | 21 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/3/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Gniezno | 62-90 | 16 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/10/2024 | Spojnia 2 | Bydgoszcz 2 | 85-79 | 24 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 |
| 3/20/2024 | Spojnia 2 | GAK Gdynia | 71-90 | 22 | 13 | 1-1 | 3-7 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 6 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Ogniwo Szcz. | POL-3 | 18 | 339 | 18.8 | 65 | 3.6 | 12-27 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 13-47 | 27.7% | 27.7% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 9 | 0.5 | 24 | 1.3 | 33 | 1.8 | 35 | 1.9 | 30 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 0.8 | 43 | 2.4 | 34 | 1.9 |
| 20-21 | Bydgoszcz 2 | POL-3 | 18 | 362 | 20.1 | 92 | 5.1 | 13-37 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 17-59 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 15-17 | 88.2% | 88.2% | 5 | 0.3 | 36 | 2.0 | 41 | 2.3 | 51 | 2.8 | 27 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 33 | 1.8 | 36 | 2.0 | 120 | 6.7 |
| 21-22 | Bydgoszcz 2 | POL-3 | 26 | 565 | 21.7 | 186 | 7.2 | 25-68 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 42-114 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 10 | 0.4 | 71 | 2.7 | 81 | 3.1 | 62 | 2.4 | 50 | 1.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.2 | 49 | 1.9 | 159 | 6.1 |
| 22-23 | Ogniwo Szcz. | POL-3 | 11 | 281 | 25.5 | 78 | 7.1 | 17-45 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 9-44 | 20.5% | 20.5% | 17-19 | 89.5% | 89.5% | 1 | 0.1 | 22 | 2.0 | 23 | 2.1 | 48 | 4.4 | 20 | 1.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 10 | 0.9 | 39 | 3.5 | 51 | 4.6 |
| 22-23 | Zak Koszalin | POL-2 | 5 | 31 | 6.2 | 5 | 1.0 | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | -2 | -0.4 |
| 23-24 | Spojnia 2 | POL-3 | 27 | 638 | 23.6 | 219 | 8.1 | 39-103 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 35-111 | 31.5% | 31.5% | 36-48 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 17 | 0.6 | 67 | 2.5 | 84 | 3.1 | 92 | 3.4 | 57 | 2.1 | 1 | 0.0 | 40 | 1.5 | 91 | 3.4 | 180 | 6.7 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 100 | 21.9 | 6.4 | 37.9% | 30.9% | 72.7% | 0.4 | 2.2 | 2.6 | 2.9 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.6 | 5.4 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 6.2 | 1.0 | 20.0% | 25.0% | 0.0% | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -0.4 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Maksym Kolodziej born?
Maksym Kolodziej was born on Dec.24, 2003.
How tall is Maksym Kolodziej?
Maksym Kolodziej is 182cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Maksym Kolodziej in the Hall of Fame?
Maksym Kolodziej is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Maksym Kolodziej play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Maksym Kolodziej baloncesto estadísticas
German: Maksym Kolodziej basketball statistiken
Italian: Maksym Kolodziej pallacanestro statistiche
French: Maksym Kolodziej basketball statistiques
Polish: Maksym Kolodziej koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Maksym Kolodziej basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Maksym Kolodziej баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Maksym Kolodziej バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Maksym Kolodziej 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Maksym Kolodziej 농구 통계
Turkish : Maksym Kolodziej basketbol İstatistik




Ogniwo Szcz.
Bydgoszcz 2
Zak Koszalin
Spojnia 2