#1Maksymilian Buszka



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Maksymilian Buszka Basketball Player Photos


Maksymilian Buszka Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| MKS DG 2 | 27 | 406 | 112 | 16-29 | 25-78 | 5-9 | 12 | 32 | 44 | 45 | 26 | 2 | 13 | 40 | 92 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| MKS DG 2 | 27 | 15.0 | 4.1 | 55.2% | 32.1% | 55.6% | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 1.7 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 3.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.1 | 81.9 | 5.0% | 0.6 | 22.7 | 2.6% | 1.1 | 44.1 | 2.5% | 0.9 | 6.7 | 13.4% | 2.9 | 22.3 | 13.0% | 0.2 | 16.5 | 1.2% | 0.3 | 24.3 | 1.2% | 1.7 | 18.1 | 9.4% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 11.0 | 3.6% | 1.2 | 26.9 | 4.5% | 1.6 | 37.9 | 4.2% | 0.1 | 2.8 | 3.6% | 0.5 | 7.1 | 7.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.1 | 1.6 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 3.2 | 4.3 | 4.4 | 2.6 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 4.0 | 9.1 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Poland-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| MKS DG | 2 | 61 | 11 | 4-6 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 14 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14 | 16 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| MKS DG | 2 | 30.5 | 5.5 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.5 | 81.9 | 6.7% | 2.0 | 306.5 | 8.8% | 3.0 | 595.5 | 6.8% | 0.5 | 90.0 | 7.5% | 3.0 | 301.5 | 13.5% | 0.0 | 223.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 327.5 | 0.0% | 7.0 | 18.1 | 38.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 11.0 | 4.5% | 6.0 | 26.9 | 22.3% | 6.5 | 37.9 | 17.2% | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 7.1 | 14.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.2 | 2.6 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 7.9 | 8.5 | 9.2 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 9.2 | 10.5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Alpe Adria Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| MKS DG | 1 | 13 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| MKS DG | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.0 | 81.9 | 2.4% | 1.0 | 613.0 | 4.4% | 2.0 | 1,191.0 | 4.5% | 0.0 | 180.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 603.0 | 4.5% | 0.0 | 446.0 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 655.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 18.1 | 5.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0% | 3.0 | 26.9 | 11.2% | 3.0 | 37.9 | 7.9% | 0.0 | 2.8 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 7.1 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 6.2 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.2 | 9.2 | 3.1 | 3.1 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 9.2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Resovia | 69-110 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9/30/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Krakow Oknoplast | 71-60 | 10 | 6 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 10/4/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Iskra Cz | 98-96 | 11 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/8/2023 | MKS DG 2 | UR Krakow | 74-98 | 18 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/14/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Przemysl II | 78-97 | 18 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 | -1 |
| 10/18/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Czeladz | 93-84 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/22/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Bytom | 74-99 | 15 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | -3 |
| 10/29/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Cracovia | 70-77 | 25 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 |
| 11/4/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Bielsko-Biala | 63-97 | 28 | 11 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 13 |
| 11/15/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Gliwice 2 | 87-98 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 |
| 11/18/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Tarn.Gory | 86-80 | 23 | 15 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 11/26/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Katowice KS 27 | 68-92 | 15 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 12/3/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Kielce | 77-75 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 12/9/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Wisla Krakow | 76-95 | 23 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/17/2023 | MKS DG 2 | Rybnik | 84-90 | 19 | 9 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 |
| 1/5/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Resovia | 77-113 | 25 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 |
| 1/13/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Krakow Oknoplast | 95-88 | 11 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 1/21/2024 | MKS DG 2 | UR Krakow | 91-84 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 1/27/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Przemysl II | 77-88 | 9 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 1/31/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Czeladz | 100-68 | 18 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 2/11/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Cracovia | 79-74 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -1 |
| 2/14/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Bielsko-Biala | 78-104 | 13 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 2/20/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Gliwice 2 | 83-87 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/25/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Tarn.Gory | 78-63 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/7/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Katowice KS 27 | 85-91 | 20 | 11 | 0-0 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 12 |
| 3/9/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Kielce | 100-94 | 30 | 8 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 19 |
| 3/17/2024 | MKS DG 2 | Wisla Krakow | 101-76 | 15 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Poland-U19 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/2/2024 | MKS DG | UJK Kielce | 75-105 | 28 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 |
| 2/3/2024 | MKS DG | Pyra | 66-98 | 33 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Alpe Adria Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/17/2024 | MKS DG | Dinamo | 68-124 | 13 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 22-23 | MKS DG 2 | POL-3 | 30 | 624 | 20.8 | 205 | 6.8 | 51-81 | 63.0% | 63.0% | 31-103 | 30.1% | 30.1% | 10-14 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 17 | 0.6 | 50 | 1.7 | 67 | 2.2 | 44 | 1.5 | 61 | 2.0 | 7 | 0.2 | 23 | 0.8 | 42 | 1.4 | 155 | 5.2 |
| 23-24 | MKS DG | POL-5 | 2 | 61 | 30.5 | 11 | 5.5 | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 0.5 | 12 | 6.0 | 13 | 6.5 | 14 | 7.0 | 5 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 14 | 7.0 | 16 | 8.0 |
| 23-24 | MKS DG | ALP-1 | 1 | 13 | 13.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 23-24 | MKS DG 2 | POL-3 | 27 | 406 | 15.0 | 112 | 4.1 | 16-29 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 25-78 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 12 | 0.4 | 32 | 1.2 | 44 | 1.6 | 45 | 1.7 | 26 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 13 | 0.5 | 40 | 1.5 | 92 | 3.4 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 57 | 18.1 | 5.6 | 60.9% | 30.9% | 65.2% | 0.5 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 1.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE POLISH U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 30.5 | 5.5 | 66.7% | 16.7% | 0.0% | 0.5 | 6.0 | 6.5 | 7.0 | 2.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 7.0 | 8.0 |
| AVERAGE ALPE-ADRIA-CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 13.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Maksymilian Buszka born?
Maksymilian Buszka was born on Apr.13, 2005.
How tall is Maksymilian Buszka?
Maksymilian Buszka is 189cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Maksymilian Buszka in the Hall of Fame?
Maksymilian Buszka is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Maksymilian Buszka play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Maksymilian Buszka baloncesto estadísticas
German: Maksymilian Buszka basketball statistiken
Italian: Maksymilian Buszka pallacanestro statistiche
French: Maksymilian Buszka basketball statistiques
Polish: Maksymilian Buszka koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Maksymilian Buszka basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Maksymilian Buszka баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Maksymilian Buszka バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Maksymilian Buszka 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Maksymilian Buszka 농구 통계
Turkish : Maksymilian Buszka basketbol İstatistik




MKS DG 2
MKS DG