#11Maksymilian Czapla


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Maksymilian Czapla Basketball Player Photos

Maksymilian Czapla Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| AZS UJK | 27 | 851 | 380 | 64-132 | 67-196 | 51-67 | 8 | 89 | 97 | 76 | 57 | 3 | 31 | 62 | 301 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| AZS UJK | 27 | 31.5 | 14.1 | 48.5% | 34.2% | 76.1% | 0.3 | 3.3 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 2.1 | 0.1 | 1.1 | 2.3 | 11.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.1 | 78.0 | 18.1% | 2.4 | 19.6 | 12.2% | 4.9 | 40.1 | 12.2% | 2.5 | 9.3 | 26.9% | 7.3 | 29.8 | 24.5% | 1.9 | 11.1 | 17.1% | 2.5 | 18.0 | 13.9% | 2.8 | 18.6 | 15.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.3 | 7.3 | 4.1% | 3.3 | 29.6 | 11.1% | 3.6 | 36.9 | 9.8% | 0.1 | 3.3 | 3.0% | 1.1 | 8.8 | 12.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 17.9 | 3.0 | 3.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 4.2 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.5 | 2.9 | 14.2 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/25/2021 | AZS UJK | Hutnik W-wa | 89-92 | 38 | 33 | 6-7 | 7-13 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 34 |
| 10/2/2021 | AZS UJK | Legia 2 | 87-65 | 22 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 10/9/2021 | AZS UJK | Isetia | 80-83 | 33 | 19 | 7-10 | 1-7 | 2-3 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 18 |
| 10/16/2021 | AZS UJK | Legionowo | 64-65 | 40 | 15 | 0-4 | 4-14 | 3-7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 |
| 10/24/2021 | AZS UJK | Polonia W-wa | 74-94 | 35 | 26 | 2-5 | 6-10 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 24 |
| 10/30/2021 | AZS UJK | LKS Lodz | 98-119 | 35 | 19 | 5-8 | 2-7 | 3-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 20 |
| 11/6/2021 | AZS UJK | Piaseczno | 78-83 | 38 | 11 | 2-5 | 2-5 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 |
| 11/9/2021 | AZS UJK | Zyrardow | 107-75 | 31 | 24 | 7-8 | 3-9 | 1-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 22 |
| 11/17/2021 | AZS UJK | Radom Kolejarz | 77-97 | 37 | 16 | 4-5 | 2-7 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 14 |
| 11/20/2021 | AZS UJK | Ostrow Mazow. | 69-91 | 39 | 14 | 4-7 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 11/27/2021 | AZS UJK | Tur Bielsk Pdl. | 78-107 | 38 | 14 | 2-5 | 3-13 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 12/4/2021 | AZS UJK | MKS Ochota | 84-69 | 37 | 13 | 0-5 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 12/11/2021 | AZS UJK | Zubry | 66-78 | 27 | 14 | 4-5 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 12/22/2021 | AZS UJK | Hutnik W-wa | 79-77 | 16 | 4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 1/8/2022 | AZS UJK | Legia 2 | 68-77 | 31 | 15 | 4-6 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 9 |
| 1/15/2022 | AZS UJK | Isetia | 86-77 | 30 | 15 | 1-2 | 4-8 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 1/22/2022 | AZS UJK | Legionowo | 102-76 | 33 | 16 | 2-5 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 1/29/2022 | AZS UJK | Polonia W-wa | 54-91 | 30 | 9 | 0-3 | 1-5 | 6-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 2/5/2022 | AZS UJK | LKS Lodz | 74-90 | 37 | 14 | 3-6 | 1-8 | 5-5 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 16 |
| 2/13/2022 | AZS UJK | Piaseczno | 89-58 | 28 | 12 | 2-6 | 2-9 | 2-3 | 0 | 8 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 2/19/2022 | AZS UJK | Zyrardow | 76-92 | 34 | 13 | 2-6 | 3-11 | 0-2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/27/2022 | AZS UJK | Ostrow Mazow. | 66-98 | 29 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 |
| 3/6/2022 | AZS UJK | Tur Bielsk Pdl. | 66-85 | 13 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/9/2022 | AZS UJK | Radom Kolejarz | 69-74 | 31 | 14 | 2-7 | 3-6 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 3/16/2022 | AZS UJK | MKS Ochota | 60-78 | 34 | 10 | 1-2 | 1-5 | 5-6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 2 |
| 3/19/2022 | AZS UJK | Zubry | 84-78 | 24 | 6 | 0-4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 |
| 3/27/2022 | AZS UJK | Pisz | 81-93 | 31 | 21 | 3-4 | 3-9 | 6-8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Radom 2 | POL-3 | 10 | 94 | 9.4 | 38 | 3.8 | 10-21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 5-26 | 19.2% | 19.2% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 4 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.4 | 17 | 1.7 |
| 18-19 | Radom | POL-5 | 6 | 84 | 14.0 | 44 | 7.3 | 5-7 | 71.4% | 71.4% | 10-24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 13 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 7 | 1.2 | 18 | 3.0 |
| 19-20 | Radom 2 | POL-3 | 13 | 142 | 10.9 | 56 | 4.3 | 6-17 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 13-38 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 2 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.8 | 12 | 0.9 | 6 | 0.5 | 13 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.7 | 8 | 0.6 | 28 | 2.2 |
| 20-21 | Kielce | POL-3 | 26 | 459 | 17.7 | 174 | 6.7 | 25-50 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 34-106 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 22-28 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 8 | 0.3 | 31 | 1.2 | 39 | 1.5 | 45 | 1.7 | 41 | 1.6 | 6 | 0.2 | 20 | 0.8 | 35 | 1.3 | 127 | 4.9 |
| 21-22 | Kielce | POL-3 | 27 | 851 | 31.5 | 380 | 14.1 | 64-132 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 67-196 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 51-67 | 76.1% | 76.1% | 8 | 0.3 | 89 | 3.3 | 97 | 3.6 | 76 | 2.8 | 57 | 2.1 | 3 | 0.1 | 31 | 1.1 | 62 | 2.3 | 301 | 11.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 76 | 20.3 | 8.5 | 47.7% | 32.5% | 76.4% | 0.3 | 1.8 | 2.1 | 1.7 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 6.2 |
| AVERAGE POLISH U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 14.0 | 7.3 | 71.4% | 41.7% | 66.7% | 0.3 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 0.3 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 3.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Maksymilian Czapla born?
Maksymilian Czapla was born on Nov.5, 1999.
How tall is Maksymilian Czapla?
Maksymilian Czapla is 178cm / 5'10'' tall.
Is Maksymilian Czapla in the Hall of Fame?
Maksymilian Czapla is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Maksymilian Czapla play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Maksymilian Czapla baloncesto estadísticas
German: Maksymilian Czapla basketball statistiken
Italian: Maksymilian Czapla pallacanestro statistiche
French: Maksymilian Czapla basketball statistiques
Polish: Maksymilian Czapla koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Maksymilian Czapla basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Maksymilian Czapla баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Maksymilian Czapla バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Maksymilian Czapla 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Maksymilian Czapla 농구 통계
Turkish : Maksymilian Czapla basketbol İstatistik




Radom 2
Kielce