#32Maksymilian Wilczek



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Maksymilian Wilczek Basketball Player Photos






Maksymilian Wilczek Statistics
Season: 2025-2026 (Poland-OBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Legia | 41 | 576 | 166 | 30-51 | 23-63 | 37-48 | 23 | 57 | 80 | 24 | 74 | 6 | 38 | 23 | 182 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Legia | 41 | 14.0 | 4.0 | 58.8% | 36.5% | 77.1% | 0.6 | 1.4 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.9 | 0.6 | 4.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.0 | 86.8 | 4.6% | 0.7 | 22.5 | 3.3% | 1.2 | 39.4 | 3.2% | 0.6 | 9.6 | 6.6% | 1.5 | 29.3 | 5.4% | 0.9 | 17.3 | 5.5% | 1.2 | 24.3 | 5.2% | 0.6 | 19.3 | 3.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.6 | 9.8 | 6.1% | 1.4 | 25.1 | 5.6% | 2.0 | 34.8 | 5.7% | 0.1 | 3.7 | 2.7% | 0.9 | 7.8 | 11.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.6 | 2.1 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 4.0 | 5.6 | 1.7 | 5.2 | 0.4 | 2.6 | 1.6 | 12.7 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Basketball Champions League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Legia | 6 | 38 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-3 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Legia | 6 | 6.3 | 1.2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 66.7% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.2 | 78.0 | 1.5% | 0.2 | 16.5 | 1.2% | 0.3 | 33.2 | 0.9% | 0.2 | 9.5 | 2.1% | 0.3 | 31.0 | 1.0% | 0.3 | 16.5 | 1.8% | 0.5 | 24.7 | 2.0% | 0.3 | 17.7 | 1.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 8.3 | 2.4% | 0.7 | 27.2 | 2.6% | 0.8 | 35.5 | 2.3% | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 8.0 | 2.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.4 | 1.1 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 | 4.2 | 5.3 | 2.1 | 9.5 | 0.0 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 1.1 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Poland-OBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/3/2025 | Legia | Start | 90-68 | 15 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/12/2025 | Legia | Arriva P.Cukier | 82-67 | 20 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/19/2025 | Legia | Czarni | 87-76 | 13 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 11 |
| 10/25/2025 | Legia | Stal | 98-89 | 5 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/1/2025 | Legia | Anwil | 80-75 | 12 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/9/2025 | Legia | Zastal | 88-71 | 20 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/14/2025 | Legia | Slask | 84-98 | 21 | 12 | 3-3 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/23/2025 | Legia | Dziki | 79-84 | 15 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 |
| 12/6/2025 | Legia | Trefl | 78-88 | 21 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/12/2025 | Legia | Gornik | 79-81 | 23 | 3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 3-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/20/2025 | Legia | GTK | 89-81 | 19 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/23/2025 | Legia | Krosno | 82-68 | 12 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/28/2025 | Legia | Arka | 73-106 | 26 | 7 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/3/2026 | Legia | MKS DG | 84-63 | 15 | 9 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 4-5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 13 |
| 1/11/2026 | Legia | King | 81-83 | 13 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/18/2026 | Legia | Krosno | 94-87 | 22 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7 |
| 1/23/2026 | Legia | Start | 84-52 | 25 | 6 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 13 |
| 1/31/2026 | Legia | Arriva P.Cukier | 82-81 | 14 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/8/2026 | Legia | Czarni | 82-87 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/14/2026 | Legia | Zastal | 84-66 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 3/21/2026 | Legia | Slask | 99-104 | 15 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/28/2026 | Legia | Dziki | 95-88 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 4/6/2026 | Legia | Trefl | 100-93 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/12/2026 | Legia | Gornik | 93-68 | 13 | 6 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/18/2026 | Legia | GTK | 93-66 | 17 | 12 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 4-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 4/26/2026 | Legia | Arka | 91-84 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 5/1/2026 | Legia | MKS DG | 90-85 | 17 | 7 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 5/6/2026 | Legia | King | 88-84 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 5/14/2026 | Legia | MKS DG | 100-66 | 7 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 5/16/2026 | Legia | MKS DG | 89-84 | 10 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 |
| 5/21/2026 | Legia | MKS DG | 98-86 | 14 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 5/27/2026 | Legia | Dziki | 98-80 | 23 | 10 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 5/29/2026 | Legia | Dziki | 78-76 | 14 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 6/1/2026 | Legia | Dziki | 91-78 | 20 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 9 |
| 6/8/2026 | Legia | Zastal | 74-77 | 11 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 6/10/2026 | Legia | Zastal | 104-82 | 10 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 6/13/2026 | Legia | Zastal | 79-63 | 10 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 6/15/2026 | Legia | Zastal | 73-85 | 10 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 6/17/2026 | Legia | Zastal | 84-80 | 8 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 6/19/2026 | Legia | Zastal | 74-76 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 6/21/2026 | Legia | Zastal | 78-70 | 9 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
Season: 2025-2026 (Basketball Champions League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2025 | Legia | Rytas | 85-93 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 10/15/2025 | Legia | Promitheas | 64-68 | 3 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 10/22/2025 | Legia | Heidelberg | 74-67 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/5/2025 | Legia | Promitheas | 85-72 | 10 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/18/2025 | Legia | Rytas | 77-79 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/17/2025 | Legia | Heidelberg | 83-88 | 9 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Maksymilian Wilczek born?
Maksymilian Wilczek was born in Wroclaw (POL).
When was Maksymilian Wilczek born?
Maksymilian Wilczek was born on Jun.13, 2004.
How tall is Maksymilian Wilczek?
Maksymilian Wilczek is 197cm / 6'6'' tall.
Is Maksymilian Wilczek in the Hall of Fame?
Maksymilian Wilczek is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Maksymilian Wilczek play?
Swingman.
Who is agent of Maksymilian Wilczek?
Maksymilian Wilczek's agent is Wojciech Glabas.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Maksymilian Wilczek baloncesto estadísticas
German: Maksymilian Wilczek basketball statistiken
Italian: Maksymilian Wilczek pallacanestro statistiche
French: Maksymilian Wilczek basketball statistiques
Polish: Maksymilian Wilczek koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Maksymilian Wilczek basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Maksymilian Wilczek баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Maksymilian Wilczek バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Maksymilian Wilczek 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Maksymilian Wilczek 농구 통계
Turkish : Maksymilian Wilczek basketbol İstatistik




Legia
Start
Czarni
Stal
Anwil
Zastal
Slask
Dziki
Trefl
Gornik
GTK
Krosno
Arka
MKS DG
King
Rytas
Promitheas
Heidelberg