#3Manny Harris



- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Manny Harris Basketball Player Photos









Manny Harris Statistics
Season: 2024 (FIBA Intercontinental Cup)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Riyadi | 3 | 98 | 30 | 9-24 | 3-11 | 3-5 | 5 | 14 | 19 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 33 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Riyadi | 3 | 32.7 | 10.0 | 37.5% | 27.3% | 60.0% | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 10.0 | 71.3 | 14.0% | 3.0 | 20.3 | 14.8% | 8.0 | 45.3 | 17.7% | 1.0 | 7.3 | 13.7% | 3.7 | 24.0 | 15.4% | 1.0 | 8.7 | 11.5% | 1.7 | 12.7 | 13.4% | 3.3 | 21.3 | 15.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.7 | 11.3 | 15.0% | 4.7 | 22.3 | 21.1% | 6.3 | 33.7 | 18.7% | 0.7 | 1.3 | 53.8% | 2.0 | 7.3 | 27.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12.2 | 3.7 | 1.2 | 1.2 | 2.0 | 5.7 | 7.7 | 4.1 | 1.2 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 13.5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Lebanon-LBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Riyadi | 18 | 479 | 277 | 92-170 | 12-71 | 57-72 | 22 | 68 | 90 | 39 | 23 | 11 | 32 | 28 | 246 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Riyadi | 18 | 26.6 | 15.4 | 54.1% | 16.9% | 79.2% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 13.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 15.4 | 93.5 | 16.5% | 5.1 | 30.0 | 18.9% | 9.4 | 49.7 | 21.0% | 0.7 | 9.1 | 8.5% | 3.9 | 27.8 | 15.5% | 3.2 | 16.5 | 21.5% | 4.0 | 21.7 | 20.4% | 2.2 | 24.0 | 9.2% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.2 | 10.0 | 12.0% | 3.8 | 28.4 | 13.4% | 5.0 | 38.3 | 13.1% | 0.6 | 3.2 | 18.8% | 1.8 | 9.3 | 19.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 23.1 | 7.7 | 1.0 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 5.7 | 7.5 | 3.3 | 1.9 | 0.9 | 2.7 | 2.3 | 20.6 |
Season: 2023-2024 (West Asia Super League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Riyadi | 6 | 138 | 66 | 23-40 | 4-20 | 8-11 | 10 | 25 | 35 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 9 | 68 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Al Riyadi | 6 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 57.5% | 20.0% | 72.7% | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 11.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 11.0 | 103.0 | 10.7% | 3.8 | 29.0 | 13.1% | 6.7 | 48.3 | 13.9% | 0.7 | 10.2 | 6.9% | 3.3 | 25.8 | 12.8% | 1.3 | 14.5 | 9.0% | 1.8 | 21.2 | 8.5% | 1.7 | 26.8 | 6.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.7 | 10.8 | 15.7% | 4.2 | 28.2 | 14.9% | 5.8 | 39.0 | 14.9% | 0.2 | 2.2 | 9.1% | 1.0 | 10.5 | 9.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 19.1 | 6.7 | 1.2 | 2.3 | 2.9 | 7.2 | 10.1 | 2.9 | 1.4 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 2.6 | 19.7 |
Season: 2024 (FIBA Intercontinental Cup)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/13/2024 | Al Riyadi | Unicaja | 59-96 | 24 | 3 | 0-6 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -4 |
| 9/14/2024 | Al Riyadi | P.Luanda | 80-75 | 37 | 22 | 7-13 | 2-8 | 2-3 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 25 |
| 9/15/2024 | Al Riyadi | Tasmania JJ | 75-80 | 37 | 5 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Lebanon-LBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/30/2023 | Al Riyadi | Mayrouba | 94-57 | 26 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-7 | 2-5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/4/2023 | Al Riyadi | Antonine | 75-87 | 29 | 12 | 3-9 | 1-4 | 3-5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 11/9/2023 | Al Riyadi | NSA | 88-50 | 24 | 19 | 7-17 | 0-3 | 5-6 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 11/18/2023 | Al Riyadi | Antranik | 95-63 | 20 | 18 | 5-8 | 1-4 | 5-5 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 15 |
| 11/22/2023 | Al Riyadi | Champville | 99-88 | 32 | 19 | 7-11 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 22 |
| 11/29/2023 | Al Riyadi | Homentmen | 97-98 | 22 | 10 | 4-13 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 12/4/2023 | Al Riyadi | Hoops | 87-76 | 22 | 14 | 5-10 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 14 |
| 12/13/2023 | Al Riyadi | Beirut Club | 81-79 | 26 | 22 | 9-13 | 0-3 | 4-7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 14 |
| 12/27/2023 | Al Riyadi | Sagesse | 71-68 | 44 | 14 | 5-13 | 0-6 | 4-6 | 2 | 11 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 |
| 1/4/2024 | Al Riyadi | Mayrouba | 104-73 | 21 | 11 | 5-6 | 0-5 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 1/14/2024 | Al Riyadi | Antonine | 87-74 | 31 | 22 | 6-10 | 2-6 | 4-6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
| 3/2/2024 | Al Riyadi | Champville | 89-83 | 23 | 9 | 3-8 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 8 |
| 3/6/2024 | Al Riyadi | Homentmen | 108-81 | 31 | 24 | 7-9 | 1-7 | 7-8 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 20 |
| 3/15/2024 | Al Riyadi | Hoops | 102-86 | 27 | 17 | 7-9 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18 |
| 3/24/2024 | Al Riyadi | Beirut Club | 83-93 | 27 | 8 | 3-8 | 0-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 3/30/2024 | Al Riyadi | Sagesse | 113-99 | 28 | 24 | 8-11 | 2-5 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 25 |
| 4/7/2024 | Al Riyadi | NSA | 87-69 | 17 | 11 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 4/13/2024 | Al Riyadi | NSA | 103-73 | 29 | 12 | 3-6 | 1-2 | 3-3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 25 |
Season: 2023-2024 (West Asia Super League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/7/2023 | Al Riyadi | Al Wahda | 96-67 | 20 | 9 | 4-8 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 14 |
| 12/21/2023 | Al Riyadi | Al Shurtah | 115-83 | 22 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 13 |
| 2/15/2024 | Al Riyadi | Al Shurtah | 120-90 | 25 | 13 | 5-7 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 3/27/2024 | Al Riyadi | Sagesse | 95-92 | 26 | 10 | 2-3 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 |
| 4/3/2024 | Al Riyadi | Sagesse | 106-109 | 16 | 12 | 4-5 | 0-4 | 4-5 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 |
| 4/17/2024 | Al Riyadi | Sagesse | 86-65 | 29 | 12 | 3-8 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 13 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Cleveland C. | NBA | 53 | 909 | 17.2 | 321 | 6.1 | 74-196 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 34-92 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 71-93 | 76.3% | 76.3% | 37 | 0.7 | 103 | 1.9 | 140 | 2.6 | 85 | 1.6 | 65 | 1.2 | 7 | 0.1 | 31 | 0.6 | 63 | 1.2 | 227 | 4.3 |
| 11-12 | Cleveland C. | NBA | 25 | 454 | 18.2 | 173 | 6.9 | 48-114 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 12-36 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 41-59 | 69.5% | 69.5% | 11 | 0.4 | 59 | 2.4 | 70 | 2.8 | 31 | 1.2 | 28 | 1.1 | 6 | 0.2 | 13 | 0.5 | 27 | 1.1 | 130 | 5.2 |
| 11-12 | Cleveland C. | G League | 17 | 551 | 32.4 | 364 | 21.4 | 101-209 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 18-44 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 108-126 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 16 | 0.9 | 118 | 6.9 | 134 | 7.9 | 56 | 3.3 | 36 | 2.1 | 7 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.6 | 51 | 3.0 | 327 | 19.2 |
| 12-13 | Mariupol | Eurocup-1 | 3 | 95 | 31.7 | 42 | 14.0 | 11-24 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 4-13 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 7 | 2.3 | 17 | 5.7 | 24 | 8.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 52 | 17.3 |
| 12-13 | Mariupol | VTB-1 | 12 | 298 | 24.8 | 133 | 11.1 | 38-76 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7-31 | 22.6% | 22.6% | 36-46 | 78.3% | 78.3% | 12 | 1.0 | 47 | 3.9 | 59 | 4.9 | 9 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.3 | 16 | 1.3 | 25 | 2.1 | 132 | 11.0 |
| 12-13 | Mariupol | UKR-1 | 24 | 679 | 28.3 | 374 | 15.6 | 90-189 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 27-102 | 26.5% | 26.5% | 113-141 | 80.1% | 80.1% | 31 | 1.3 | 131 | 5.5 | 162 | 6.8 | 44 | 1.8 | 43 | 1.8 | 7 | 0.3 | 34 | 1.4 | 42 | 1.8 | 421 | 17.5 |
| 13-14 | LA Lakers | NBA | 9 | 179 | 19.9 | 73 | 8.1 | 21-50 | 42.0% | 42.0% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 10-12 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 7 | 0.8 | 27 | 3.0 | 34 | 3.8 | 11 | 1.2 | 10 | 1.1 | 1 | 0.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 9 | 1.0 | 60 | 6.7 |
| 13-14 | Turk Telekom | TUR-1 | 7 | 210 | 30.0 | 151 | 21.6 | 33-69 | 47.8% | 47.8% | 16-33 | 48.5% | 48.5% | 37-43 | 86.0% | 86.0% | 6 | 0.9 | 29 | 4.1 | 35 | 5.0 | 18 | 2.6 | 16 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 14 | 2.0 | 16 | 2.3 | 129 | 18.4 |
| 13-14 | South Bay L. | G League | 22 | 843 | 38.3 | 696 | 31.6 | 195-367 | 53.1% | 53.1% | 39-129 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 189-214 | 88.3% | 88.3% | 45 | 2.0 | 128 | 5.8 | 173 | 7.9 | 83 | 3.8 | 36 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.2 | 45 | 2.0 | 71 | 3.2 | 570 | 25.9 |
| 14-15 | Eskisehir | TUR-1 | 16 | 415 | 25.9 | 249 | 15.6 | 70-156 | 44.9% | 44.9% | 14-34 | 41.2% | 41.2% | 67-87 | 77.0% | 77.0% | 20 | 1.3 | 56 | 3.5 | 76 | 4.8 | 22 | 1.4 | 37 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 22 | 1.4 | 22 | 1.4 | 185 | 11.6 |
| 14-15 | South Bay L. | G League | 15 | 556 | 37.1 | 385 | 25.7 | 128-255 | 50.2% | 50.2% | 19-60 | 31.7% | 31.7% | 72-88 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 23 | 1.5 | 83 | 5.5 | 106 | 7.1 | 71 | 4.7 | 21 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 21 | 1.4 | 50 | 3.3 | 325 | 21.7 |
| 15-16 | Turk Telekom | FEL-1 | 3 | 81 | 27.0 | 64 | 21.3 | 15-30 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6-11 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 16-19 | 84.2% | 84.2% | 3 | 1.0 | 13 | 4.3 | 16 | 5.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 56 | 18.7 |
| 15-16 | Texas L. | G League | 10 | 290 | 29.0 | 172 | 17.2 | 45-104 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 19-35 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 25-33 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 11 | 1.1 | 45 | 4.5 | 56 | 5.6 | 30 | 3.0 | 19 | 1.9 | 7 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.1 | 19 | 1.9 | 136 | 13.6 |
| 15-16 | South Bay L. | G League | 8 | 317 | 39.6 | 187 | 23.4 | 52-119 | 43.7% | 43.7% | 11-34 | 32.4% | 32.4% | 50-59 | 84.7% | 84.7% | 11 | 1.4 | 43 | 5.4 | 54 | 6.8 | 33 | 4.1 | 18 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.4 | 15 | 1.9 | 27 | 3.4 | 140 | 17.5 |
| 15-16 | Turk Telekom | TUR-1 | 15 | 466 | 31.1 | 308 | 20.5 | 83-155 | 53.5% | 53.5% | 18-53 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 88-110 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 24 | 1.6 | 66 | 4.4 | 90 | 6.0 | 32 | 2.1 | 34 | 2.3 | 6 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.3 | 52 | 3.5 | 241 | 16.1 |
| 2016 | Anhui W. | CHN-2 | 38 | 1542 | 40.6 | 1365 | 35.9 | 455-781 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 76-221 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 227-293 | 77.5% | 77.5% | 104 | 2.7 | 259 | 6.8 | 363 | 9.6 | 146 | 3.8 | 58 | 1.5 | 13 | 0.3 | 122 | 3.2 | 111 | 2.9 | 1559 | 41.0 |
| 16-17 | Texas L. | G League | 42 | 1600 | 38.1 | 1077 | 25.6 | 304-630 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 76-215 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 241-304 | 79.3% | 79.3% | 78 | 1.9 | 233 | 5.5 | 311 | 7.4 | 164 | 3.9 | 86 | 2.0 | 11 | 0.3 | 80 | 1.9 | 149 | 3.5 | 832 | 19.8 |
| 16-17 | Dallas M. | NBA | 4 | 25 | 6.3 | 8 | 2.0 | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.5 | 2 | 0.5 |
| 2017 | Anhui W. | CHN-2 | 17 | 648 | 38.1 | 512 | 30.1 | 138-275 | 50.2% | 50.2% | 50-125 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 86-98 | 87.8% | 87.8% | 25 | 1.5 | 84 | 4.9 | 109 | 6.4 | 69 | 4.1 | 24 | 1.4 | 1 | 0.1 | 45 | 2.6 | 38 | 2.2 | 565 | 33.2 |
| 17-18 | AEK Athens | BCL-1 | 18 | 555 | 30.8 | 308 | 17.1 | 93-180 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 21-67 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 59-73 | 80.8% | 80.8% | 18 | 1.0 | 74 | 4.1 | 92 | 5.1 | 44 | 2.4 | 32 | 1.8 | 3 | 0.2 | 35 | 1.9 | 32 | 1.8 | 271 | 15.1 |
| 17-18 | AEK Athens | GRE-1 | 24 | 632 | 26.3 | 292 | 12.2 | 83-182 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 17-76 | 22.4% | 22.4% | 75-92 | 81.5% | 81.5% | 20 | 0.8 | 115 | 4.8 | 135 | 5.6 | 52 | 2.2 | 45 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.0 | 19 | 0.8 | 49 | 2.0 | 281 | 11.7 |
| 18-19 | Rytas | Eurocup-1 | 2 | 28 | 14.0 | 13 | 6.5 | 4-11 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 2 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 8 | 4.0 |
| 18-19 | Bahcesehir | TUR-1 | 12 | 408 | 34.0 | 263 | 21.9 | 81-145 | 55.9% | 55.9% | 21-56 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 38-45 | 84.4% | 84.4% | 15 | 1.3 | 45 | 3.8 | 60 | 5.0 | 33 | 2.8 | 20 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.4 | 23 | 1.9 | 23 | 1.9 | 235 | 19.6 |
| 18-19 | Rytas | LTU-1 | 2 | 12 | 6.0 | 6 | 3.0 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 2.5 |
| 19-20 | NLEX RW | PHI-1 | 8 | 317 | 39.6 | 247 | 30.9 | 65-147 | 44.2% | 44.2% | 17-52 | 32.7% | 32.7% | 66-78 | 84.6% | 84.6% | 9 | 1.1 | 63 | 7.9 | 72 | 9.0 | 52 | 6.5 | 13 | 1.6 | 9 | 1.1 | 24 | 3.0 | 27 | 3.4 | 287 | 35.9 |
| 19-20 | Hapoel Holon | ISR-1 | 3 | 100 | 33.3 | 66 | 22.0 | 15-34 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 8-21 | 38.1% | 38.1% | 12-16 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 5 | 1.7 | 15 | 5.0 | 20 | 6.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 67 | 22.3 |
| 20-21 | Shandong H. | CHN-1 | 22 | 565 | 25.7 | 487 | 22.1 | 162-314 | 51.6% | 51.6% | 30-102 | 29.4% | 29.4% | 73-95 | 76.8% | 76.8% | 34 | 1.5 | 96 | 4.4 | 130 | 5.9 | 88 | 4.0 | 43 | 2.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 41 | 1.9 | 66 | 3.0 | 399 | 18.1 |
| 21-22 | Steelers | TAI-2 | 4 | 163 | 40.8 | 117 | 29.3 | 24-51 | 47.1% | 47.1% | 9-34 | 26.5% | 26.5% | 42-46 | 91.3% | 91.3% | 8 | 2.0 | 30 | 7.5 | 38 | 9.5 | 14 | 3.5 | 6 | 1.5 | 2 | 0.5 | 12 | 3.0 | 15 | 3.8 | 106 | 26.5 |
| 22-23 | Hapoel Holon | BCL-1 | 2 | 73 | 36.5 | 46 | 23.0 | 13-28 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 3-13 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 11-15 | 73.3% | 73.3% | 1 | 0.5 | 14 | 7.0 | 15 | 7.5 | 4 | 2.0 | 2 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 31 | 15.5 |
| 22-23 | Merkezefendi | TUR-1 | 4 | 105 | 26.3 | 77 | 19.3 | 16-35 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 10-24 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 15-19 | 78.9% | 78.9% | 8 | 2.0 | 11 | 2.8 | 19 | 4.8 | 6 | 1.5 | 9 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.3 | 11 | 2.8 | 50 | 12.5 |
| 22-23 | Hapoel Holon | ISR-1 | 4 | 102 | 25.5 | 69 | 17.3 | 17-38 | 44.7% | 44.7% | 9-28 | 32.1% | 32.1% | 8-12 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 6 | 1.5 | 15 | 3.8 | 21 | 5.3 | 12 | 3.0 | 10 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 7 | 1.8 | 51 | 12.8 |
| 22-23 | Steelers | TAI-2 | 3 | 98 | 32.7 | 56 | 18.7 | 13-27 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 8-22 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 17 | 5.7 | 18 | 6.0 | 11 | 3.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 10 | 3.3 | 48 | 16.0 |
| 2023 | Al Ittihad Al. | ARCC-1 | 1 | 34 | 34.0 | 32 | 32.0 | 7-12 | 58.3% | 58.3% | 4-6 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 6-8 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 3 | 3.0 | 8 | 8.0 | 11 | 11.0 | 6 | 6.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 38 | 38.0 |
| 2023 | Al Ittihad Al. | ARCC-1 | 3 | 81 | 27.0 | 37 | 12.3 | 9-17 | 52.9% | 52.9% | 5-19 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 4-9 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 2 | 0.7 | 19 | 6.3 | 21 | 7.0 | 16 | 5.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 7 | 2.3 | 52 | 17.3 |
| 23-24 | Al Riyadi | LEB-1 | 18 | 479 | 26.6 | 277 | 15.4 | 92-170 | 54.1% | 54.1% | 12-71 | 16.9% | 16.9% | 57-72 | 79.2% | 79.2% | 22 | 1.2 | 68 | 3.8 | 90 | 5.0 | 39 | 2.2 | 23 | 1.3 | 11 | 0.6 | 32 | 1.8 | 28 | 1.6 | 246 | 13.7 |
| 23-24 | Al Riyadi | WASL-1 | 6 | 138 | 23.0 | 66 | 11.0 | 23-40 | 57.5% | 57.5% | 4-20 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 10 | 1.7 | 25 | 4.2 | 35 | 5.8 | 10 | 1.7 | 5 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 6 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 68 | 11.3 |
| 2024 | Al Riyadi | IntCup-1 | 3 | 98 | 32.7 | 30 | 10.0 | 9-24 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 3-11 | 27.3% | 27.3% | 3-5 | 60.0% | 60.0% | 5 | 1.7 | 14 | 4.7 | 19 | 6.3 | 10 | 3.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 6 | 2.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 33 | 11.0 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 114 | 36.5 | 25.3 | 49.0% | 35.2% | 83.1% | 1.6 | 5.7 | 7.3 | 3.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.8 | 3.2 | 20.4 |
| AVERAGE NBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 91 | 17.2 | 6.3 | 39.1% | 35.3% | 73.8% | 0.6 | 2.1 | 2.8 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE CHINESE NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 55 | 39.8 | 34.1 | 56.2% | 36.4% | 80.1% | 2.3 | 6.2 | 8.6 | 3.9 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 2.7 | 38.6 |
| AVERAGE TURKISH BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 54 | 29.7 | 19.4 | 50.5% | 39.5% | 80.6% | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 2.3 | 15.6 |
| AVERAGE GREEK GBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 26.3 | 12.2 | 45.6% | 22.4% | 81.5% | 0.8 | 4.8 | 5.6 | 2.2 | 1.9 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 11.7 |
| AVERAGE UKRAINIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 28.3 | 15.6 | 47.6% | 26.5% | 80.1% | 1.3 | 5.5 | 6.8 | 1.8 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 1.4 | 1.8 | 17.5 |
| AVERAGE CHINESE CBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 22 | 25.7 | 22.1 | 51.6% | 29.4% | 76.8% | 1.5 | 4.4 | 5.9 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.4 | 1.9 | 3.0 | 18.1 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 31.4 | 17.7 | 51.0% | 30.0% | 79.5% | 1.0 | 4.4 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 1.7 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 1.9 | 15.1 |
| AVERAGE LEBANESE DLBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 26.6 | 15.4 | 54.1% | 16.9% | 79.2% | 1.2 | 3.8 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 1.6 | 13.7 |
| AVERAGE VTB UNITED LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 12 | 24.8 | 11.1 | 50.0% | 22.6% | 78.3% | 1.0 | 3.9 | 4.9 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 11.0 |
| AVERAGE FILIPINO PBA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 39.6 | 30.9 | 44.2% | 32.7% | 84.6% | 1.1 | 7.9 | 9.0 | 6.5 | 1.6 | 1.1 | 3.0 | 3.4 | 35.9 |
| AVERAGE TAIWANESE PLEAGUE+ STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 37.3 | 24.7 | 47.4% | 30.4% | 88.9% | 1.3 | 6.7 | 8.0 | 3.6 | 1.4 | 0.6 | 2.4 | 3.6 | 22.0 |
| AVERAGE ISRAELI WINNER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 7 | 28.9 | 19.3 | 44.4% | 34.7% | 71.4% | 1.6 | 4.3 | 5.9 | 3.1 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 2.0 | 16.9 |
| AVERAGE WEST ASIA SUPER LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 23.0 | 11.0 | 57.5% | 20.0% | 72.7% | 1.7 | 4.2 | 5.8 | 1.7 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 11.3 |
| AVERAGE EUROCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 24.6 | 11.0 | 42.9% | 23.5% | 61.9% | 1.8 | 4.0 | 5.8 | 2.4 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 12.0 |
| AVERAGE ARAB CLUB CHAMPIONSHIPS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 28.8 | 17.3 | 55.2% | 36.0% | 58.8% | 1.3 | 6.8 | 8.0 | 5.5 | 1.5 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 3.0 | 22.5 |
| AVERAGE FIBA EUROPE CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 27.0 | 21.3 | 50.0% | 54.5% | 84.2% | 1.0 | 4.3 | 5.3 | 0.7 | 2.3 | 0.3 | 3.3 | 2.3 | 18.7 |
| AVERAGE INTCUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 32.7 | 10.0 | 37.5% | 27.3% | 60.0% | 1.7 | 4.7 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 1.0 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 2.0 | 11.0 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 2 | 6.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Manny Harris born?
Manny Harris was born in Detroit, MI.
When was Manny Harris born?
Manny Harris was born on Sep.21, 1989.
How tall is Manny Harris?
Manny Harris is 197cm / 6'6'' tall.
How much did Manny Harris weigh when playing?
Manny Harris weighed 93kg / 204.6lbs when playing.
Is Manny Harris in the Hall of Fame?
Manny Harris is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Manny Harris play?
Shooting Guard.
What college did Manny Harris attend?
Manny Harris attended Michigan in 2010.
What highschool did Manny Harris attend?
Manny Harris attended Old Redford '2007.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Manny Harris baloncesto estadísticas
German: Manny Harris basketball statistiken
Italian: Manny Harris pallacanestro statistiche
French: Manny Harris basketball statistiques
Polish: Manny Harris koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Manny Harris basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Manny Harris баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Manny Harris バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Manny Harris 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Manny Harris 농구 통계
Turkish : Manny Harris basketbol İstatistik




Cleveland C.
Cleveland C.
Mariupol
LA Lakers
Turk Telekom
South Bay L.
Eskisehir
Texas L.
Anhui W.
Dallas M.
AEK Athens
Rytas
Bahcesehir
NLEX RW
Hapoel Holon
Shandong H.
Steelers
Merkezefendi
Al Ittihad Al.