#17Mantvydas Kalinauskas


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Mantvydas Kalinauskas Basketball Player Photos

Mantvydas Kalinauskas Statistics
Season: 2019-2020 (Lithuania-NKL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Suduva-Mantinga | 11 | 44 | 13 | 0-2 | 3-12 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Suduva-Mantinga | 11 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.2 | 94.8 | 1.3% | 0.0 | 25.3 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 40.0 | 0.5% | 0.3 | 9.5 | 3.2% | 1.1 | 23.8 | 4.6% | 0.4 | 15.9 | 2.5% | 0.4 | 21.0 | 1.9% | 0.0 | 23.7 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 8.6 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 25.5 | 2.0% | 0.5 | 34.2 | 1.5% | 0.0 | 2.5 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 8.5 | 2.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.8 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 3.6 | 0.0 | 5.5 | 5.5 | 0.0 | 10.0 | 0.0 | 1.8 | 0.9 | 0.9 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Lithuania-U18 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Marijampoles | 18 | 556 | 315 | 69-145 | 34-125 | 75-94 | 23 | 52 | 75 | 67 | 50 | 13 | 22 | 54 | 202 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Marijampoles | 18 | 30.9 | 17.5 | 47.6% | 27.2% | 79.8% | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 11.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 17.5 | 71.4 | 24.5% | 3.8 | 19.7 | 19.3% | 8.1 | 42.6 | 19.0% | 1.9 | 6.8 | 27.9% | 6.9 | 20.9 | 33.0% | 4.2 | 11.4 | 36.8% | 5.2 | 17.8 | 29.2% | 3.7 | 15.1 | 24.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 10.2 | 12.7% | 2.9 | 23.9 | 12.1% | 4.2 | 34.1 | 12.3% | 0.7 | 3.0 | 23.3% | 1.2 | 6.3 | 19.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 22.7 | 5.0 | 2.4 | 5.4 | 1.7 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 4.8 | 3.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 3.9 | 14.5 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Lithuania-NKL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/5/2019 | Suduva-Mantinga | Vytis | 92-74 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/17/2019 | Suduva-Mantinga | Palanga | 87-70 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 10/24/2019 | Suduva-Mantinga | Jonava | 85-62 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/23/2019 | Suduva-Mantinga | Silales Lusis | 83-67 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 11/28/2019 | Suduva-Mantinga | Vytis | 93-65 | 3 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 12/5/2019 | Suduva-Mantinga | Zalgiris II | 88-75 | 1 | 2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/19/2019 | Suduva-Mantinga | Ezerunas | 91-71 | 1 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/4/2020 | Suduva-Mantinga | Delikatesas | 96-75 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -4 |
| 1/11/2020 | Suduva-Mantinga | Taurages | 122-76 | 16 | 5 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 6 |
| 1/18/2020 | Suduva-Mantinga | Silute | 105-69 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 3/7/2020 | Suduva-Mantinga | Perlas | 101-71 | 4 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
Season: 2019-2020 (Lithuania-U18 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/15/2019 | Marijampoles | Sostines | 61-88 | 26 | 15 | 4-6 | 1-5 | 4-7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 12 |
| 10/22/2019 | Marijampoles | Panevezio | 93-101 | 35 | 14 | 5-8 | 1-7 | 1-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 16 |
| 10/29/2019 | Marijampoles | Zalgiris U18 | 56-83 | 31 | 7 | 1-11 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | -4 |
| 11/3/2019 | Marijampoles | V.Knasiaus KM | 76-103 | 30 | 29 | 5-7 | 3-5 | 10-14 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
| 11/16/2019 | Marijampoles | V.Rytas | 69-90 | 30 | 15 | 3-11 | 2-7 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5 |
| 11/19/2019 | Marijampoles | V.Alpi Baltika | 65-68 | 32 | 23 | 6-7 | 3-8 | 2-3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 14 |
| 11/24/2019 | Marijampoles | Siauliu | 66-73 | 34 | 24 | 6-13 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 16 |
| 12/1/2019 | Marijampoles | Kretingos SM | 105-102 | 33 | 23 | 5-9 | 1-4 | 10-11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| 12/8/2019 | Marijampoles | Pasvalio | 79-53 | 27 | 20 | 4-9 | 3-10 | 3-3 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 17 |
| 12/10/2019 | Marijampoles | Zalgiris II | 76-93 | 37 | 17 | 6-9 | 1-6 | 2-2 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 14 |
| 12/22/2019 | Marijampoles | Tornado KM | 72-101 | 31 | 18 | 2-9 | 4-8 | 2-2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 |
| 1/7/2020 | Marijampoles | Sostines | 70-72 | 35 | 12 | 3-5 | 1-9 | 3-3 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 2 |
| 1/21/2020 | Marijampoles | Zalgiris U18 | 85-78 | 30 | 18 | 6-11 | 1-6 | 3-3 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 1/28/2020 | Marijampoles | V.Knasiaus KM | 62-75 | 25 | 12 | 3-6 | 2-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 1/31/2020 | Marijampoles | V.Rytas | 48-87 | 26 | 10 | 2-3 | 2-10 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 |
| 2/18/2020 | Marijampoles | V.Alpi Baltika | 62-74 | 29 | 20 | 2-8 | 2-8 | 10-11 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 |
| 3/8/2020 | Marijampoles | Kretingos SM | 76-95 | 34 | 24 | 6-9 | 0-6 | 12-13 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 23 |
| 3/10/2020 | Marijampoles | Pasvalio | 64-71 | 31 | 14 | 0-4 | 3-13 | 5-8 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | Marijampole | LTU-2 | 11 | 44 | 4.0 | 13 | 1.2 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 4-4 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 |
| 19-20 | Marijampoles | LTU-6 | 18 | 556 | 30.9 | 315 | 17.5 | 69-145 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 34-125 | 27.2% | 27.2% | 75-94 | 79.8% | 79.8% | 23 | 1.3 | 52 | 2.9 | 75 | 4.2 | 67 | 3.7 | 50 | 2.8 | 13 | 0.7 | 22 | 1.2 | 54 | 3.0 | 202 | 11.2 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN U18 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 18 | 30.9 | 17.5 | 47.6% | 27.2% | 79.8% | 1.3 | 2.9 | 4.2 | 3.7 | 2.8 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3.0 | 11.2 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN NKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 11 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 0.0% | 25.0% | 100.0% | 0.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.1 | 0.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Mantvydas Kalinauskas born?
Mantvydas Kalinauskas was born on Mar.18, 2003.
How tall is Mantvydas Kalinauskas?
Mantvydas Kalinauskas is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.
Is Mantvydas Kalinauskas in the Hall of Fame?
Mantvydas Kalinauskas is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Mantvydas Kalinauskas play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Mantvydas Kalinauskas baloncesto estadísticas
German: Mantvydas Kalinauskas basketball statistiken
Italian: Mantvydas Kalinauskas pallacanestro statistiche
French: Mantvydas Kalinauskas basketball statistiques
Polish: Mantvydas Kalinauskas koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Mantvydas Kalinauskas basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Mantvydas Kalinauskas баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Mantvydas Kalinauskas バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Mantvydas Kalinauskas 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Mantvydas Kalinauskas 농구 통계
Turkish : Mantvydas Kalinauskas basketbol İstatistik




Marijampole
Marijampoles