#12Maria Lago

Basketball Player Profile
Maria Lago
Maria Lago is Spanish basketball player born on June 13 1992. She is a 5'10'' forward who most recently played at C.B. Arxil Pontevedra in Spanish LF Challenge.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Maria Lago Basketball Player Photos

Maria Lago basketball
Maria Lago basketball
Maria Lago

Maria Lago Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10-11ArxilESP-1246017746-12835.9%17-7821.8%34-5660.7%14526646953358333
11-12ArxilESP-12224389328-8433.3%0-100.0%37-6259.7%29497826432454799
13-14ArxilESP-122157628287-21041.4%6-1735.3%90-12472.6%4267109316614076236
14-15ArxilESP-122467624793-22341.7%5-2718.5%46-6768.7%365793697226375207
15-16ArxilESP-1226718303106-26939.4%4-3112.9%79-11767.5%3868106718957297257
16-17ArxilESP-1225767311101-25439.8%10-5219.2%79-12762.2%295988597205791218
17-18ArxilESP-122564126786-22438.4%7-3520.0%74-11862.7%255883678016188200
18-19ArxilESP-122568720867-17438.5%9-4320.9%47-7761.0%3265977389057109154
19-20ArxilESP-122165422564-16040.0%13-6520.0%58-9163.7%2686112777416390235
20-21ArxilESP-121537816751-10250.0%8-2433.3%41-6365.1%274168424113249191
21-22ArxilESP-132057115652-12641.3%3-2910.3%43-6863.2%3086116695416090201
22-23ArxilESP-13152919029-6544.6%4-2119.0%20-3262.5%13233634332173686
23-24ArxilESP-133057017250-12340.7%5-3215.6%57-9460.6%3573108517803783144


AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-25022.19.139.9%20.7%64.9%1.22.43.62.22.90.12.13.27.3

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Maria Lago born?

Maria Lago was born on Jun.13, 1992.

How tall is Maria Lago?

Maria Lago is 177cm / 5'10'' tall.

Is Maria Lago in the Hall of Fame?

Maria Lago is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Maria Lago play?

Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Maria Lago baloncesto estadísticas

German: Maria Lago basketball statistiken

Italian: Maria Lago pallacanestro statistiche

French: Maria Lago basketball statistiques

Polish: Maria Lago koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Maria Lago basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Maria Lago баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Maria Lago バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Maria Lago 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Maria Lago 농구 통계

Turkish : Maria Lago basketbol İstatistik