#10Markese Mayfield



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Markese Mayfield Basketball Player Photos


Markese Mayfield Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Georgia-A League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kavkasia | 13 | 345 | 182 | 77-141 | 2-13 | 22-27 | 51 | 72 | 123 | 28 | 17 | 12 | 24 | 14 | 271 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kavkasia | 13 | 26.5 | 14.0 | 54.6% | 15.4% | 81.5% | 3.9 | 5.5 | 9.5 | 2.2 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 1.1 | 20.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 14.0 | 80.0 | 17.5% | 5.9 | 25.0 | 23.6% | 10.8 | 51.8 | 20.8% | 0.2 | 6.5 | 3.1% | 1.0 | 23.5 | 4.3% | 1.7 | 10.6 | 16.0% | 2.1 | 17.6 | 11.9% | 2.2 | 18.5 | 11.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.9 | 15.2 | 25.7% | 5.5 | 29.0 | 19.0% | 9.5 | 44.2 | 21.5% | 0.9 | 2.9 | 31.0% | 1.8 | 10.6 | 17.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 21.1 | 8.9 | 0.2 | 2.6 | 5.9 | 8.4 | 14.3 | 3.3 | 2.0 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 1.6 | 31.5 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Georgia-A League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3/5/2022 | Kavkasia | Mgzavrebi | 99-40 | 19 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 22 |
| 3/9/2022 | Kavkasia | Orbi | 75-65 | 27 | 17 | 6-10 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 21 |
| 3/13/2022 | Kavkasia | Gtuni | 75-91 | 31 | 10 | 4-10 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 16 |
| 3/19/2022 | Kavkasia | Orbi | 77-64 | 26 | 21 | 10-16 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 26 |
| 3/26/2022 | Kavkasia | Astrali | 94-72 | 26 | 15 | 7-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 26 |
| 4/1/2022 | Kavkasia | Zestaponi | 126-67 | 21 | 17 | 8-12 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 28 |
| 4/8/2022 | Kavkasia | Orbi | 65-57 | 25 | 13 | 5-11 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 15 |
| 4/9/2022 | Kavkasia | Orbi | 64-65 | 28 | 9 | 3-9 | 0-1 | 3-3 | 5 | 7 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 18 |
| 4/11/2022 | Kavkasia | Orbi | 78-45 | 29 | 20 | 8-13 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 23 |
| 4/14/2022 | Kavkasia | Astrali | 60-66 | 30 | 10 | 3-5 | 0-3 | 4-6 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 4/16/2022 | Kavkasia | Astrali | 72-59 | 27 | 14 | 6-14 | 0-2 | 2-2 | 7 | 7 | 14 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 4/18/2022 | Kavkasia | Astrali | 78-66 | 28 | 18 | 9-15 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 6 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 33 |
| 4/20/2022 | Kavkasia | Astrali | 77-76 | 28 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15-16 | Ferris St. | NCAA2 | 21 | 0 | 0.0 | 20 | 1.0 | 8-19 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 16 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 5 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 15-16 | Ferris St. | NCAA2 | 20 | 63 | 3.2 | 18 | 0.9 | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.4 | 15 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.8 |
| 16-17 | Ferris St. | NCAA1 | 1 | 15 | 15.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 5 | 5.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 3 | 3.0 |
| 16-17 | Ferris St. | NCAA2 | 30 | 600 | 20.0 | 250 | 8.3 | 97-180 | 53.9% | 53.9% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 56-69 | 81.2% | 81.2% | 49 | 1.6 | 131 | 4.4 | 180 | 6.0 | 39 | 1.3 | 51 | 1.7 | 21 | 0.7 | 32 | 1.1 | 42 | 1.4 | 332 | 11.1 |
| 17-18 | Ferris St. | NCAA2 | 39 | 0 | 0.0 | 349 | 8.9 | 129-260 | 49.6% | 49.6% | 8-34 | 23.5% | 23.5% | 67-83 | 80.7% | 80.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 247 | 6.3 | 89 | 2.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 34 | 0.9 | 47 | 1.2 | 63 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 18-19 | Ferris St. | NCAA2 | 32 | 829 | 25.9 | 339 | 10.6 | 102-201 | 50.7% | 50.7% | 26-71 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 57-67 | 85.1% | 85.1% | 54 | 1.7 | 174 | 5.4 | 228 | 7.1 | 53 | 1.7 | 57 | 1.8 | 29 | 0.9 | 42 | 1.3 | 68 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 2020 | Kavkasia | GEO-2 | 6 | 199 | 33.2 | 113 | 18.8 | 39-84 | 46.4% | 46.4% | 6-26 | 23.1% | 23.1% | 17-20 | 85.0% | 85.0% | 29 | 4.8 | 48 | 8.0 | 77 | 12.8 | 17 | 2.8 | 17 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.7 | 9 | 1.5 | 10 | 1.7 | 137 | 22.8 |
| 20-21 | Kavkasia | GEO-1 | 3 | 101 | 33.7 | 47 | 15.7 | 20-40 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 9 | 3.0 | 15 | 5.0 | 24 | 8.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 54 | 18.0 |
| 2021 | Kavkasia | GEO-2 | 14 | 405 | 28.9 | 190 | 13.6 | 78-143 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 5-18 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 19-29 | 65.5% | 65.5% | 48 | 3.4 | 77 | 5.5 | 125 | 8.9 | 20 | 1.4 | 25 | 1.8 | 7 | 0.5 | 12 | 0.9 | 25 | 1.8 | 241 | 17.2 |
| 21-22 | Kavkasia | GEO-2 | 13 | 345 | 26.5 | 182 | 14.0 | 77-141 | 54.6% | 54.6% | 2-13 | 15.4% | 15.4% | 22-27 | 81.5% | 81.5% | 51 | 3.9 | 72 | 5.5 | 123 | 9.5 | 28 | 2.2 | 17 | 1.3 | 12 | 0.9 | 24 | 1.8 | 14 | 1.1 | 271 | 20.8 |
| AVERAGE NCAA2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 142 | 10.5 | 6.9 | 50.8% | 31.0% | 80.5% | 0.8 | 2.2 | 4.8 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.5 |
| AVERAGE GEORGIAN A LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 33 | 28.8 | 14.7 | 52.7% | 22.8% | 76.3% | 3.9 | 6.0 | 9.8 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 19.7 |
| AVERAGE GEORGIAN SUPERLEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 33.7 | 15.7 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 87.5% | 3.0 | 5.0 | 8.0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 0.3 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 18.0 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 1 | 15.0 | 2.0 | 50.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 4.0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.0 | 3.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Markese Mayfield born?
Markese Mayfield was born in Godwin Heights, MI.
When was Markese Mayfield born?
Markese Mayfield was born on Sep.13, 1995.
How tall is Markese Mayfield?
Markese Mayfield is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Markese Mayfield weigh when playing?
Markese Mayfield weighed 98kg / 215.6lbs when playing.
Is Markese Mayfield in the Hall of Fame?
Markese Mayfield is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Markese Mayfield play?
Swingman.
What college did Markese Mayfield attend?
Markese Mayfield attended Ferris St. in 2019.
What highschool did Markese Mayfield attend?
Markese Mayfield attended Godwin Heights '2015.
Who is agent of Markese Mayfield?
Markese Mayfield's agent is Stefan Heinrich.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Markese Mayfield baloncesto estadísticas
German: Markese Mayfield basketball statistiken
Italian: Markese Mayfield pallacanestro statistiche
French: Markese Mayfield basketball statistiques
Polish: Markese Mayfield koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Markese Mayfield basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Markese Mayfield баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Markese Mayfield バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Markese Mayfield 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Markese Mayfield 농구 통계
Turkish : Markese Mayfield basketbol İstatistik




Ferris St.
Kavkasia