#13Marta Meroni


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Marta Meroni Basketball Player Photos

Marta Meroni Statistics
Season: 2020-2021 (Italy-Serie A2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Milano | 27 | 577 | 106 | 42-87 | 0-1 | 22-40 | 49 | 79 | 128 | 27 | 78 | 3 | 21 | 47 | 150 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Milano | 27 | 21.4 | 3.9 | 48.3% | 0.0% | 55.0% | 1.8 | 2.9 | 4.7 | 1.0 | 2.9 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.7 | 5.6 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.9 | 63.7 | 6.1% | 1.6 | 17.3 | 9.2% | 3.2 | 40.9 | 7.8% | 0.0 | 6.4 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 21.5 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 10.0 | 8.0% | 1.5 | 14.9 | 10.1% | 1.0 | 12.7 | 7.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.8 | 9.6 | 18.8% | 2.9 | 28.0 | 10.4% | 4.7 | 37.6 | 12.5% | 0.1 | 1.6 | 6.3% | 0.8 | 7.2 | 11.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7.3 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 1.5 | 3.4 | 5.5 | 8.9 | 1.9 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 3.3 | 10.4 |
Season: 2020-2021 (Italy-Serie A2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/17/2020 | Milano | Sarcedo | 95-87 | 26 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 1-5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 12 |
| 10/31/2020 | Milano | Vicenza | 51-61 | 23 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 |
| 11/8/2020 | Milano | Ponzano | 73-71 | 12 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/21/2020 | Milano | Udine | 79-82 | 18 | 6 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 10 |
| 11/29/2020 | Milano | Crema | 56-45 | 9 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 12/5/2020 | Milano | Alpo | 76-82 | 25 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 12/12/2020 | Milano | Mantova | 54-58 | 15 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/19/2020 | Milano | Scrivia | 49-69 | 34 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 |
| 1/2/2021 | Milano | Carugate | 84-64 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 1/23/2021 | Milano | Sarcedo | 63-64 | 30 | 5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 1/30/2021 | Milano | Albino | 62-45 | 19 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 2/7/2021 | Milano | Vicenza | 68-63 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | -1 |
| 2/13/2021 | Milano | Ponzano | 61-46 | 21 | 4 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 4-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 |
| 2/20/2021 | Milano | San Martino | 62-51 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/27/2021 | Milano | Udine | 62-61 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 3/6/2021 | Milano | Crema | 52-80 | 23 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 3/27/2021 | Milano | Mantova | 56-49 | 20 | 7 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 11 |
| 4/10/2021 | Milano | Carugate | 57-43 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 4/17/2021 | Milano | Bolzano BC | 78-57 | 17 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/24/2021 | Milano | Moncalieri | 63-68 | 23 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 |
| 5/1/2021 | Milano | Scrivia | 60-69 | 38 | 8 | 4-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 8 |
| 5/12/2021 | Milano | Crema | 69-66 | 31 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 5/15/2021 | Milano | Crema | 58-53 | 22 | 5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 3-3 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 |
| 5/24/2021 | Milano | Vicenza | 55-51 | 34 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 7 | 11 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 22 |
| 5/27/2021 | Milano | Vicenza | 71-62 | 26 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 11 |
| 6/6/2021 | Milano | Moncalieri | 59-62 | 29 | 6 | 3-8 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 6/9/2021 | Milano | Moncalieri | 48-55 | 36 | 5 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | RO College | ITA-12 | 27 | 506 | 18.7 | 35 | 1.3 | 13-37 | 35.1% | 35.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 6-13 | 46.2% | 46.2% | 30 | 1.1 | 60 | 2.2 | 90 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 75 | 2.8 | 6 | 0.2 | 29 | 1.1 | 30 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 13-14 | San Giovanni | ITA-12 | 21 | 447 | 21.3 | 62 | 3.0 | 26-47 | 55.3% | 55.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 10-20 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 41 | 2.0 | 76 | 3.6 | 117 | 5.6 | 5 | 0.2 | 65 | 3.1 | 5 | 0.2 | 15 | 0.7 | 38 | 1.8 | 91 | 4.3 |
| 15-16 | Costa Masnaga | ITA-12 | 18 | 469 | 26.1 | 117 | 6.5 | 42-77 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 33-53 | 62.3% | 62.3% | 31 | 1.7 | 88 | 4.9 | 119 | 6.6 | 15 | 0.8 | 61 | 3.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 1.3 | 38 | 2.1 | 180 | 10.0 |
| 16-17 | Bologna | ITA-12 | 33 | 442 | 13.4 | 90 | 2.7 | 37-81 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-30 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 47 | 1.4 | 65 | 2.0 | 112 | 3.4 | 12 | 0.4 | 53 | 1.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 27 | 0.8 | 41 | 1.2 | 116 | 3.5 |
| 17-18 | Bologna | ITA-12 | 28 | 682 | 24.4 | 181 | 6.5 | 74-154 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 30-60 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 70 | 2.5 | 87 | 3.1 | 157 | 5.6 | 18 | 0.6 | 77 | 2.8 | 4 | 0.1 | 23 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.5 | 221 | 7.9 |
| 18-19 | Bologna | ITA-12 | 37 | 705 | 19.1 | 161 | 4.4 | 68-158 | 43.0% | 43.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 25-49 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 55 | 1.5 | 94 | 2.5 | 149 | 4.0 | 25 | 0.7 | 92 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 16 | 0.4 | 41 | 1.1 | 164 | 4.4 |
| 20-21 | Milano Sanga | ITA-12 | 27 | 577 | 21.4 | 106 | 3.9 | 42-87 | 48.3% | 48.3% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 22-40 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 49 | 1.8 | 79 | 2.9 | 128 | 4.7 | 27 | 1.0 | 78 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 21 | 0.8 | 47 | 1.7 | 150 | 5.6 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 191 | 20.0 | 3.9 | 47.1% | 28.6% | 53.6% | 1.7 | 2.9 | 4.6 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 4.8 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 15 | UNG-11 | 5 | 27 | 5.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 1-3 | 33.3% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.4 | 7 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.2 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 2 | 0.4 | |
| AVERAGE World University Games STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 5 | 5.4 | 0.4 | 33.3% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1.0 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 0.0 | 1.2 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.4 | 0.4 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Marta Meroni born?
Marta Meroni was born in Lecco (ITA).
When was Marta Meroni born?
Marta Meroni was born on Sep.22, 1993.
How tall is Marta Meroni?
Marta Meroni is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Marta Meroni in the Hall of Fame?
Marta Meroni is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Marta Meroni play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Marta Meroni baloncesto estadísticas
German: Marta Meroni basketball statistiken
Italian: Marta Meroni pallacanestro statistiche
French: Marta Meroni basketball statistiques
Polish: Marta Meroni koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Marta Meroni basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Marta Meroni баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Marta Meroni バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Marta Meroni 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Marta Meroni 농구 통계
Turkish : Marta Meroni basketbol İstatistik




San Giovanni
Costa Masnaga
Bologna
Milano Sanga