#7Martelle McLemore



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Martelle McLemore Basketball Player Photos





Martelle McLemore Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (United Kingdom-NBL D1)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Thames Valley C. | 4 | 91 | 25 | 6-15 | 2-18 | 7-13 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 10 | -8 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Thames Valley C. | 4 | 22.8 | 6.3 | 40.0% | 11.1% | 53.8% | 0.5 | 1.0 | 1.5 | 1.8 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 0.3 | 2.5 | -2.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.3 | 87.4 | 7.2% | 1.5 | 43.8 | 6.0% | 3.8 | 77.5 | 8.6% | 0.5 | 12.5 | 7.0% | 4.5 | 35.3 | 22.4% | 1.8 | 28.0 | 11.3% | 3.3 | 38.3 | 15.1% | 1.8 | 15.0 | 12.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 8.9 | 5.6% | 1.0 | 24.3 | 4.1% | 1.5 | 33.1 | 4.5% | 0.8 | 1.9 | 42.1% | 0.3 | 4.6 | 6.5% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.0 | 2.6 | 0.9 | 3.1 | 0.9 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 3.9 | 1.3 | 0.4 | 4.4 | -3.5 |
Season: 2023-2024 (United Kingdom-NBL D1)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2023 | Thames Valley C. | Bradford D. | 84-78 | 17 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | -11 |
| 10/28/2023 | Thames Valley C. | Birmingham R. | 86-103 | 27 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/9/2023 | Thames Valley C. | Worthing T. | 79-80 | 24 | 11 | 3-5 | 0-4 | 5-8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6 |
| 1/20/2024 | Thames Valley C. | Bradford D. | 104-109 | 23 | 6 | 0-3 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 3 | -3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 10-11 | Guildford | ENG-1 | 34 | 1109 | 32.6 | 590 | 17.4 | 141-277 | 50.9% | 50.9% | 83-219 | 37.9% | 37.9% | 59-87 | 67.8% | 67.8% | 64 | 1.9 | 111 | 3.3 | 175 | 5.1 | 75 | 2.2 | 98 | 2.9 | 11 | 0.3 | 63 | 1.9 | 62 | 1.8 | 454 | 13.4 |
| 11-12 | Guildford | ENG-1 | 34 | 1043 | 30.7 | 534 | 15.7 | 158-344 | 45.9% | 45.9% | 46-175 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 80-118 | 67.8% | 67.8% | 81 | 2.4 | 113 | 3.3 | 194 | 5.7 | 73 | 2.1 | 109 | 3.2 | 5 | 0.1 | 41 | 1.2 | 61 | 1.8 | 365 | 10.7 |
| 12-13 | Surrey | ENG-1 | 10 | 318 | 31.8 | 175 | 17.5 | 54-103 | 52.4% | 52.4% | 9-32 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 40-61 | 65.6% | 65.6% | 23 | 2.3 | 43 | 4.3 | 66 | 6.6 | 21 | 2.1 | 28 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.1 | 17 | 1.7 | 19 | 1.9 | 168 | 16.8 |
| 18-19 | TV Cavaliers | ENG-2 | 23 | 829 | 36.0 | 502 | 21.8 | 141-270 | 52.2% | 52.2% | 52-164 | 31.7% | 31.7% | 64-84 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 32 | 1.4 | 84 | 3.7 | 116 | 5.0 | 64 | 2.8 | 67 | 2.9 | 4 | 0.2 | 49 | 2.1 | 42 | 1.8 | 365 | 15.9 |
| 19-20 | TV Cavaliers | ENG-2 | 21 | 693 | 33.0 | 460 | 21.9 | 129-240 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 48-152 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 58-75 | 77.3% | 77.3% | 29 | 1.4 | 73 | 3.5 | 102 | 4.9 | 54 | 2.6 | 61 | 2.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 32 | 1.5 | 37 | 1.8 | 324 | 15.4 |
| 2020 | Surrey | ENG-20 | 4 | 90 | 22.5 | 37 | 9.3 | 10-27 | 37.0% | 37.0% | 5-12 | 41.7% | 41.7% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 5 | 1.3 | 9 | 2.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 5 | 1.3 | 13 | 3.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 20 | 5.0 |
| 20-21 | Surrey | ENG-1 | 30 | 685 | 22.8 | 239 | 8.0 | 62-140 | 44.3% | 44.3% | 30-100 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 25-32 | 78.1% | 78.1% | 19 | 0.6 | 65 | 2.2 | 84 | 2.8 | 45 | 1.5 | 77 | 2.6 | 4 | 0.1 | 24 | 0.8 | 26 | 0.9 | 137 | 4.6 |
| 21-22 | Surrey | ENG-20 | 9 | 264 | 29.3 | 105 | 11.7 | 26-60 | 43.3% | 43.3% | 11-32 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 20-24 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 18 | 2.0 | 27 | 3.0 | 45 | 5.0 | 22 | 2.4 | 19 | 2.1 | 4 | 0.4 | 8 | 0.9 | 17 | 1.9 | 93 | 10.3 |
| 21-22 | Surrey | ENG-1 | 23 | 555 | 24.1 | 198 | 8.6 | 47-113 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 25-82 | 30.5% | 30.5% | 29-37 | 78.4% | 78.4% | 18 | 0.8 | 62 | 2.7 | 80 | 3.5 | 32 | 1.4 | 60 | 2.6 | 3 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 131 | 5.7 |
| 22-23 | TV Cavaliers | ENG-2 | 4 | 55 | 13.8 | 13 | 3.3 | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 14 | 3.5 | 15 | 3.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 9 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.8 | 6 | 1.5 |
| 23-24 | TV Cavaliers | ENG-2 | 4 | 91 | 22.8 | 25 | 6.3 | 6-15 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 2-18 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 7-13 | 53.8% | 53.8% | 2 | 0.5 | 4 | 1.0 | 6 | 1.5 | 7 | 1.8 | 9 | 2.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.3 | 10 | 2.5 | -8 | -2.0 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH SLB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 131 | 28.3 | 13.3 | 47.3% | 31.7% | 69.6% | 1.6 | 3.0 | 4.6 | 1.9 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.3 | 1.4 | 9.6 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH BCB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 52 | 32.1 | 19.2 | 52.1% | 30.2% | 74.7% | 1.2 | 3.4 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 13.2 |
| AVERAGE BRITISH DOMESTIC CUP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 27.2 | 10.9 | 41.4% | 36.4% | 81.5% | 1.8 | 2.8 | 4.5 | 2.1 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 1.6 | 8.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Martelle McLemore born?
Martelle McLemore was born in Detroit, MI.
When was Martelle McLemore born?
Martelle McLemore was born on Aug.21, 1988.
How tall is Martelle McLemore?
Martelle McLemore is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
Is Martelle McLemore in the Hall of Fame?
Martelle McLemore is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Martelle McLemore play?
Swingman.
What college did Martelle McLemore attend?
Martelle McLemore attended W.Michigan in 2010.
What highschool did Martelle McLemore attend?
Martelle McLemore attended Consortium Coll.Prep '2006.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Martelle McLemore baloncesto estadísticas
German: Martelle McLemore basketball statistiken
Italian: Martelle McLemore pallacanestro statistiche
French: Martelle McLemore basketball statistiques
Polish: Martelle McLemore koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Martelle McLemore basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Martelle McLemore баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Martelle McLemore バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Martelle McLemore 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Martelle McLemore 농구 통계
Turkish : Martelle McLemore basketbol İstatistik




Guildford