#24Martina Cepelkova


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Martina Cepelkova Basketball Player Photos

Martina Cepelkova Statistics
Season: 2017-2018 (Czech Republic)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sokol HK | 11 | 169 | 70 | 24-49 | 2-11 | 16-22 | 29 | 17 | 46 | 15 | 21 | 1 | 8 | 11 | 87 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sokol HK | 11 | 15.4 | 6.4 | 49.0% | 18.2% | 72.7% | 2.6 | 1.5 | 4.2 | 1.4 | 1.9 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 7.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.4 | 87.7 | 7.3% | 2.2 | 23.9 | 9.2% | 4.5 | 47.5 | 9.5% | 0.2 | 6.6 | 3.0% | 1.0 | 21.5 | 4.7% | 1.5 | 15.8 | 9.5% | 2.0 | 18.9 | 10.6% | 1.4 | 14.8 | 9.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.6 | 12.0 | 21.7% | 1.5 | 26.7 | 5.6% | 4.2 | 38.7 | 10.9% | 0.1 | 0.7 | 14.3% | 0.7 | 10.4 | 6.7% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.5 | 5.7 | 0.5 | 3.8 | 6.8 | 4.0 | 10.9 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 0.2 | 1.9 | 2.6 | 20.5 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Czech Republic)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/24/2017 | Sokol HK | SBS Ostrava | 89-55 | 22 | 9 | 4-6 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 6 | 4 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 17 |
| 10/4/2017 | Sokol HK | BLK Praha | 81-68 | 14 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 7 |
| 10/8/2017 | Sokol HK | Slovanka MB | 105-82 | 22 | 9 | 1-1 | 1-1 | 4-6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 14 |
| 10/14/2017 | Sokol HK | KP Brno | 60-74 | 18 | 3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 10/21/2017 | Sokol HK | MK Technic | 102-46 | 8 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/18/2017 | Sokol HK | USK Praha | 63-81 | 9 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/2/2017 | Sokol HK | U19 Chance | 85-50 | 20 | 4 | 2-7 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 12/6/2017 | Sokol HK | Karlovy Vary | 102-53 | 16 | 13 | 4-6 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 12 |
| 12/9/2017 | Sokol HK | SBS Ostrava | 90-51 | 17 | 8 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2-4 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 14 |
| 12/16/2017 | Sokol HK | Loko Trutnov | 98-52 | 18 | 8 | 3-7 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 10 |
| 1/13/2018 | Sokol HK | BLK Praha | 90-82 | 5 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-11 | 3 | 9 | 3.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-11 | 12 | 150 | 12.5 | 64 | 5.3 | 23-61 | 37.7% | 37.7% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 18-22 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 18 | 1.5 | 9 | 0.8 | 27 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.3 | 25 | 2.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 2.2 |
| 11-12 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-1 | 34 | 464 | 13.6 | 179 | 5.3 | 67-161 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 2-14 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 39-43 | 90.7% | 90.7% | 53 | 1.6 | 67 | 2.0 | 120 | 3.5 | 13 | 0.4 | 74 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 25 | 0.7 | 43 | 1.3 | 159 | 4.7 |
| 11-12 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-11 | 33 | 464 | 14.1 | 179 | 5.4 | 67-161 | 41.6% | 41.6% | 2-14 | 14.3% | 14.3% | 39-43 | 90.7% | 90.7% | 53 | 1.6 | 67 | 2.0 | 120 | 3.6 | 13 | 0.4 | 74 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 25 | 0.8 | 43 | 1.3 | 159 | 4.8 |
| 12-13 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-11 | 29 | 293 | 10.1 | 115 | 4.0 | 39-104 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 5-15 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 22-32 | 68.8% | 68.8% | 27 | 0.9 | 50 | 1.7 | 77 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.1 | 30 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.3 | 26 | 0.9 | 94 | 3.2 |
| 13-14 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-11 | 20 | 283 | 14.2 | 93 | 4.7 | 23-77 | 29.9% | 29.9% | 9-25 | 36.0% | 36.0% | 20-31 | 64.5% | 64.5% | 24 | 1.2 | 50 | 2.5 | 74 | 3.7 | 7 | 0.4 | 27 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 24 | 1.2 | 69 | 3.5 |
| 16-17 | Slovanka | CZE-11 | 10 | 274 | 27.4 | 115 | 11.5 | 35-74 | 47.3% | 47.3% | 8-27 | 29.6% | 29.6% | 21-30 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 27 | 2.7 | 42 | 4.2 | 69 | 6.9 | 6 | 0.6 | 23 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 13 | 1.3 | 32 | 3.2 | 116 | 11.6 |
| 16-17 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-11 | 9 | 83 | 9.2 | 30 | 3.3 | 10-32 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 7-9 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 7 | 0.8 | 17 | 1.9 | 24 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 15 | 1.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 3 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.4 | 27 | 3.0 |
| 17-18 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-11 | 11 | 169 | 15.4 | 70 | 6.4 | 24-49 | 49.0% | 49.0% | 2-11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 16-22 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 29 | 2.6 | 17 | 1.5 | 46 | 4.2 | 15 | 1.4 | 21 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 8 | 0.7 | 11 | 1.0 | 87 | 7.9 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC ZBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 127 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 39.5% | 26.7% | 75.4% | 1.5 | 2.0 | 3.4 | 0.4 | 1.7 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.1 | 4.6 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC NBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 34 | 13.6 | 5.3 | 41.6% | 14.3% | 90.7% | 1.6 | 2.0 | 3.5 | 0.4 | 2.2 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.3 | 4.7 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08 | ECU16-11 | 7 | 214 | 30.6 | 68 | 9.7 | 28-65 | 43.1% | 0-5 | 0.0% | 12-14 | 85.7% | 16 | 2.3 | 20 | 2.9 | 36 | 5.1 | 8 | 1.1 | 19 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 09 | ECJ-11 | 9 | 177 | 19.7 | 50 | 5.6 | 13-47 | 27.7% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 15-22 | 68.2% | 27 | 3.0 | 15 | 1.7 | 42 | 4.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 19 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.2 | 10 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 10 | ECJ-11 | 9 | 191 | 21.2 | 117 | 13.0 | 38-91 | 41.8% | 8-11 | 72.7% | 17-21 | 81.0% | 19 | 2.1 | 20 | 2.2 | 39 | 4.3 | 9 | 1.0 | 24 | 2.7 | 3 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.4 | 14 | 1.6 | 83 | 9.2 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 18 | 20.4 | 9.3 | 37.0% | 47.8% | 74.4% | 2.6 | 1.9 | 4.5 | 0.7 | 2.4 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.8 | 4.6 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 30.6 | 9.7 | 43.1% | 0.0% | 85.7% | 2.3 | 2.9 | 5.1 | 1.1 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Martina Cepelkova born?
Martina Cepelkova was born in Nachod (CZE).
When was Martina Cepelkova born?
Martina Cepelkova was born on Jun.29, 1992.
How tall is Martina Cepelkova?
Martina Cepelkova is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Martina Cepelkova in the Hall of Fame?
Martina Cepelkova is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Martina Cepelkova play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Martina Cepelkova baloncesto estadísticas
German: Martina Cepelkova basketball statistiken
Italian: Martina Cepelkova pallacanestro statistiche
French: Martina Cepelkova basketball statistiques
Polish: Martina Cepelkova koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Martina Cepelkova basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Martina Cepelkova баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Martina Cepelkova バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Martina Cepelkova 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Martina Cepelkova 농구 통계
Turkish : Martina Cepelkova basketbol İstatistik




Hradec Kralove
Slovanka