#41Martina Subrtova


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Martina Subrtova Basketball Player Photos

Martina Subrtova Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Czech Republic-ZBL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sokol HK | 15 | 306 | 36 | 14-37 | 1-9 | 5-10 | 37 | 45 | 82 | 19 | 29 | 6 | 18 | 24 | 89 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sokol HK | 15 | 20.4 | 2.4 | 37.8% | 11.1% | 50.0% | 2.5 | 3.0 | 5.5 | 1.3 | 1.9 | 0.4 | 1.2 | 1.6 | 5.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.4 | 70.7 | 3.4% | 0.9 | 18.7 | 4.8% | 2.5 | 47.0 | 5.3% | 0.1 | 7.3 | 1.4% | 0.6 | 23.4 | 2.6% | 0.3 | 11.4 | 2.6% | 0.7 | 15.7 | 4.5% | 1.3 | 16.0 | 8.1% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.5 | 12.7 | 19.7% | 3.0 | 29.6 | 10.1% | 5.5 | 42.3 | 13.0% | 0.4 | 2.5 | 16.0% | 1.2 | 9.2 | 13.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4.7 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 4.8 | 5.9 | 10.7 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 2.4 | 3.1 | 11.6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (CEWL)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sokol HK | 5 | 113 | 13 | 6-19 | 0-4 | 1-5 | 7 | 19 | 26 | 8 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 27 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Sokol HK | 5 | 22.6 | 2.6 | 31.6% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 2.6 | 65.4 | 4.0% | 1.2 | 21.0 | 5.7% | 3.8 | 52.8 | 7.2% | 0.0 | 9.2 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 24.2 | 3.3% | 0.2 | 13.8 | 1.4% | 1.0 | 18.4 | 5.4% | 1.6 | 16.4 | 9.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.4 | 23.4 | 6.0% | 3.8 | 46.8 | 8.1% | 5.2 | 39.0 | 13.3% | 0.8 | 2.6 | 30.8% | 0.6 | 17.4 | 3.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 4.6 | 2.1 | 0.0 | 0.4 | 2.5 | 6.7 | 9.2 | 2.8 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 9.6 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Czech Republic-ZBL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/4/2024 | Sokol HK | Brandys n. L. | 82-71 | 21 | 2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/12/2024 | Sokol HK | Zabiny Brno | 64-82 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 |
| 10/20/2024 | Sokol HK | Chomutov | 59-65 | 20 | 8 | 4-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 10/27/2024 | Sokol HK | Slovanka MB | 100-69 | 19 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 13 |
| 11/2/2024 | Sokol HK | Ostrava | 61-71 | 23 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 11/13/2024 | Sokol HK | Trutnov | 75-65 | 23 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 11/16/2024 | Sokol HK | USK Praha | 59-104 | 21 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 11/24/2024 | Sokol HK | Brno | 85-76 | 20 | 4 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 12 |
| 11/30/2024 | Sokol HK | Chomutov 2 | 74-43 | 18 | 3 | 0-5 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 |
| 12/11/2024 | Sokol HK | Brandys n. L. | 70-62 | 28 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 1/4/2025 | Sokol HK | Chomutov | 58-74 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 1/19/2025 | Sokol HK | Ostrava | 68-55 | 21 | 3 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 1/23/2025 | Sokol HK | Slovanka MB | 92-66 | 17 | 4 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/26/2025 | Sokol HK | Trutnov | 69-66 | 21 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 1/31/2025 | Sokol HK | Zabiny Brno | 44-91 | 22 | 2 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
Season: 2024-2025 (CEWL)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/27/2024 | Sokol HK | Triglav | 86-65 | 25 | 6 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 16 |
| 9/28/2024 | Sokol HK | Ostrava | 54-72 | 26 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 9/29/2024 | Sokol HK | Piestanske C. | 56-77 | 24 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 |
| 12/7/2024 | Sokol HK | Ruzomberok | 57-44 | 19 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/8/2024 | Sokol HK | UBI Graz | 76-66 | 19 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 11 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | Zabiny Brno | CZE-11 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1 | 1.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 3 | 3.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | -1 | -1.0 |
| 21-22 | Zabiny Brno B | CZE-12 | 9 | 274 | 30.4 | 68 | 7.6 | 28-60 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 1-6 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 9-14 | 64.3% | 64.3% | 31 | 3.4 | 59 | 6.6 | 90 | 10.0 | 12 | 1.3 | 16 | 1.8 | 11 | 1.2 | 8 | 0.9 | 22 | 2.4 | 125 | 13.9 |
| 21-22 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-11 | 29 | 626 | 21.6 | 103 | 3.6 | 27-65 | 41.5% | 41.5% | 11-41 | 26.8% | 26.8% | 16-30 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 37 | 1.3 | 99 | 3.4 | 136 | 4.7 | 24 | 0.8 | 72 | 2.5 | 23 | 0.8 | 19 | 0.7 | 41 | 1.4 | 142 | 4.9 |
| 22-23 | Hradec Kralove | CZE-11 | 27 | 562 | 20.8 | 77 | 2.9 | 21-73 | 28.8% | 28.8% | 10-48 | 20.8% | 20.8% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 37 | 1.4 | 91 | 3.4 | 128 | 4.7 | 17 | 0.6 | 54 | 2.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 17 | 0.6 | 32 | 1.2 | 93 | 3.4 |
| 23-24 | Sokol HK | CZE-11 | 31 | 799 | 25.8 | 117 | 3.8 | 38-100 | 38.0% | 38.0% | 8-29 | 27.6% | 27.6% | 17-26 | 65.4% | 65.4% | 41 | 1.3 | 122 | 3.9 | 163 | 5.3 | 25 | 0.8 | 55 | 1.8 | 17 | 0.5 | 19 | 0.6 | 48 | 1.5 | 182 | 5.9 |
| 24-25 | Sokol HK | CZE-11 | 15 | 306 | 20.4 | 36 | 2.4 | 14-37 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 37 | 2.5 | 45 | 3.0 | 82 | 5.5 | 19 | 1.3 | 29 | 1.9 | 6 | 0.4 | 18 | 1.2 | 24 | 1.6 | 89 | 5.9 |
| 24-25 | Sokol HK | CEWL-11 | 5 | 113 | 22.6 | 13 | 2.6 | 6-19 | 31.6% | 31.6% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-5 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 7 | 1.4 | 19 | 3.8 | 26 | 5.2 | 8 | 1.6 | 9 | 1.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 6 | 1.2 | 27 | 5.4 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC ZBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 103 | 22.4 | 3.2 | 36.2% | 23.4% | 56.6% | 1.5 | 3.5 | 5.0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 0.6 | 0.7 | 1.4 | 4.9 |
| AVERAGE CZECH REPUBLIC 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 9 | 30.4 | 7.6 | 46.7% | 16.7% | 64.3% | 3.4 | 6.6 | 10.0 | 1.3 | 1.8 | 1.2 | 0.9 | 2.4 | 13.9 |
| AVERAGE CEWL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 22.6 | 2.6 | 31.6% | 0.0% | 20.0% | 1.4 | 3.8 | 5.2 | 1.6 | 1.8 | 0.8 | 0.6 | 1.2 | 5.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19 | ECJ-11 | 7 | 103 | 14.7 | 25 | 3.6 | 11-27 | 40.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 6 | 0.9 | 9 | 1.3 | 15 | 2.1 | 2 | 0.3 | 21 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 4 | 0.6 | 8 | 1.1 | -4 | -0.6 | |
| 21 | ECU20-11 | 5 | 75 | 15.0 | 8 | 1.6 | 1-7 | 14.3% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 8 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 14 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.6 | 2 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.6 | 0 | 0.0 | |
| 21 | WCU19-11 | 6 | 105 | 17.5 | 27 | 4.5 | 10-22 | 45.5% | 1-4 | 25.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 16 | 2.7 | 16 | 2.7 | 32 | 5.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 16 | 2.7 | 8 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.3 | 5 | 0.8 | 31 | 5.2 | |
| 22 | ECU20-11 | 7 | 164 | 23.4 | 19 | 2.7 | 9-19 | 47.4% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 12 | 1.7 | 23 | 3.3 | 35 | 5.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 12 | 1.7 | 6 | 0.9 | 7 | 1.0 | 10 | 1.4 | 36 | 5.1 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 12 | 19.9 | 2.3 | 38.5% | 11.1% | 66.7% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 2.2 | 0.8 | 0.8 | 1.1 | 3.0 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U18 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 14.7 | 3.6 | 40.7% | 0.0% | 30.0% | 0.9 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 3.0 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | -0.6 | |
| AVERAGE World Cup U19 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 6 | 17.5 | 4.5 | 45.5% | 25.0% | 50.0% | 2.7 | 2.7 | 5.3 | 0.3 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.8 | 5.2 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Martina Subrtova born?
Martina Subrtova was born on Mar.28, 2002.
How tall is Martina Subrtova?
Martina Subrtova is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
How much did Martina Subrtova weigh when playing?
Martina Subrtova weighed 68kg / 149.6lbs when playing.
Is Martina Subrtova in the Hall of Fame?
Martina Subrtova is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Martina Subrtova play?
Power Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Martina Subrtova baloncesto estadísticas
German: Martina Subrtova basketball statistiken
Italian: Martina Subrtova pallacanestro statistiche
French: Martina Subrtova basketball statistiques
Polish: Martina Subrtova koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Martina Subrtova basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Martina Subrtova баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Martina Subrtova バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Martina Subrtova 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Martina Subrtova 농구 통계
Turkish : Martina Subrtova basketbol İstatistik




Zabiny Brno
Hradec Kralove