#6Martins Pelcbergs

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Martins Pelcbergs Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Latvia-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Riga Centrs | 20 | 689 | 315 | 90-192 | 24-96 | 63-85 | 35 | 131 | 166 | 58 | 46 | 14 | 39 | 64 | 298 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Riga Centrs | 20 | 34.5 | 15.8 | 46.9% | 25.0% | 74.1% | 1.8 | 6.6 | 8.3 | 2.9 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 2.0 | 3.2 | 14.9 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 15.8 | 73.1 | 21.6% | 4.5 | 17.8 | 25.3% | 9.6 | 37.0 | 25.9% | 1.2 | 9.4 | 12.8% | 4.8 | 33.2 | 14.5% | 3.2 | 9.1 | 35.2% | 4.3 | 13.4 | 32.1% | 2.9 | 13.0 | 22.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.8 | 8.8 | 20.5% | 6.6 | 26.6 | 24.8% | 8.3 | 35.4 | 23.4% | 0.7 | 2.0 | 35.0% | 2.0 | 8.3 | 24.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.3 | 5.2 | 1.4 | 3.7 | 2.0 | 7.6 | 9.6 | 3.4 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 3.7 | 17.3 |
Season: 2022-2023 (EYBL U20)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ridzene | 8 | 212 | 97 | 27-59 | 7-22 | 22-28 | 12 | 46 | 58 | 22 | 21 | 2 | 20 | 29 | 96 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ridzene | 8 | 26.5 | 12.1 | 45.8% | 31.8% | 78.6% | 1.5 | 5.8 | 7.3 | 2.8 | 2.6 | 0.3 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 12.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 12.1 | 52.4 | 23.1% | 3.4 | 11.9 | 28.6% | 7.4 | 29.0 | 25.5% | 0.9 | 7.3 | 12.3% | 2.8 | 27.8 | 10.1% | 2.8 | 6.9 | 40.6% | 3.5 | 9.1 | 38.5% | 2.8 | 10.8 | 25.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 8.0 | 18.8% | 5.8 | 22.1 | 26.2% | 7.3 | 30.1 | 24.3% | 0.3 | 1.6 | 18.8% | 2.5 | 8.3 | 30.1% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 18.3 | 5.1 | 1.3 | 4.2 | 2.3 | 8.7 | 10.9 | 4.2 | 4.0 | 0.4 | 3.8 | 5.5 | 18.1 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Latvia-U19 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/1/2022 | Riga Centrs | Riga/DSN | 60-86 | 29 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 8 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 7 |
| 10/2/2022 | Riga Centrs | Marupe | 67-72 | 36 | 17 | 6-12 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 3 | 8 | 11 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 25 |
| 10/16/2022 | Riga Centrs | BJBS/AK VEF | 73-82 | 33 | 12 | 4-10 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 20 |
| 10/26/2022 | Riga Centrs | Riga/Bball clas | 72-82 | 35 | 19 | 4-8 | 3-6 | 2-3 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 10/30/2022 | Riga Centrs | Ogre | 71-91 | 30 | 20 | 5-9 | 2-5 | 4-6 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21 |
| 11/2/2022 | Riga Centrs | Riga/Pard. | 59-85 | 34 | 17 | 8-15 | 0-3 | 1-4 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 13 |
| 11/12/2022 | Riga Centrs | Bertanu | 70-76 | 38 | 23 | 8-11 | 1-6 | 4-6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 22 |
| 11/13/2022 | Riga Centrs | Gulbene | 96-69 | 35 | 23 | 7-10 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 34 |
| 11/26/2022 | Riga Centrs | Ventspils Spars | 77-103 | 35 | 30 | 6-8 | 2-5 | 12-13 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 34 |
| 12/4/2022 | Riga Centrs | Salaspils | 76-85 | 37 | 11 | 4-10 | 1-7 | 0-0 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 11 |
| 2/4/2023 | Riga Centrs | Riga/DSN | 60-87 | 33 | 7 | 0-3 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8 |
| 2/5/2023 | Riga Centrs | Marupe | 75-84 | 36 | 26 | 7-11 | 2-6 | 6-7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 20 |
| 2/12/2023 | Riga Centrs | BJBS/AK VEF | 73-94 | 29 | 10 | 2-9 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 |
| 2/26/2023 | Riga Centrs | Liepaja | 64-101 | 37 | 13 | 2-13 | 1-7 | 6-6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 |
| 3/5/2023 | Riga Centrs | Ogre | 90-100 | 39 | 22 | 5-9 | 2-7 | 6-8 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 20 |
| 3/12/2023 | Riga Centrs | Riga/Pard. | 75-90 | 34 | 19 | 7-16 | 0-4 | 5-8 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 3/18/2023 | Riga Centrs | Salaspils | 93-84 | 36 | 21 | 7-11 | 2-6 | 1-2 | 4 | 8 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 24 |
| 3/25/2023 | Riga Centrs | Bertanu | 61-77 | 35 | 8 | 3-7 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 11 |
| 4/8/2023 | Riga Centrs | Ventspils Spars | 70-90 | 38 | 9 | 3-11 | 0-4 | 3-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 5 |
| 4/15/2023 | Riga Centrs | Riga/Bball clas | 79-87 | 30 | 4 | 1-5 | 0-2 | 2-4 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -1 |
Season: 2022-2023 (EYBL U20)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/16/2022 | Ridzene | Keila KK | 71-73 | 20 | 8 | 2-5 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 11 |
| 9/16/2022 | Ridzene | Audentes | 65-43 | 29 | 14 | 4-9 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 2 | 10 | 12 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 19 |
| 9/17/2022 | Ridzene | TalTech | 67-49 | 29 | 23 | 7-9 | 2-3 | 3-3 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 28 |
| 9/17/2022 | Ridzene | OBA | 39-67 | 23 | 12 | 4-7 | 0-1 | 4-4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 |
| 9/18/2022 | Ridzene | BS Riga | 40-100 | 25 | 8 | 2-10 | 0-3 | 4-4 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5 |
| 12/17/2022 | Ridzene | BVBS | 51-58 | 28 | 7 | 2-7 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10 |
| 12/17/2022 | Ridzene | Prometey | 35-101 | 27 | 12 | 3-7 | 1-5 | 3-6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/18/2022 | Ridzene | North Atlantic | 51-69 | 31 | 13 | 3-5 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 2 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 14 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 19-20 | LSSS | EYBL U16-1 | 5 | 112 | 22.4 | 76 | 15.2 | 25-41 | 61.0% | 61.0% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 21.1% | 14-20 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 3 | 0.6 | 28 | 5.6 | 31 | 6.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 16 | 3.2 | 7 | 1.4 | 16 | 3.2 | 11 | 2.2 | 78 | 15.6 |
| 20-21 | RBS Centrs | LAT-4 | 1 | 10 | 10.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 2.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | -3 | -3.0 |
| 21-22 | Ridzene | EYBL U20-1 | 5 | 118 | 23.6 | 47 | 9.4 | 13-29 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 3-12 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 12-18 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 12 | 2.4 | 27 | 5.4 | 39 | 7.8 | 9 | 1.8 | 10 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 9 | 1.8 | 16 | 3.2 | 48 | 9.6 |
| 21-22 | Turiba | LAT-2 | 16 | 206 | 12.9 | 37 | 2.3 | 13-39 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 2-12 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 5-5 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 23 | 1.4 | 37 | 2.3 | 60 | 3.8 | 12 | 0.8 | 31 | 1.9 | 5 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 17 | 1.1 | 57 | 3.6 |
| 21-22 | RBS Centrs | LAT-4 | 18 | 494 | 27.4 | 341 | 18.9 | 117-204 | 57.4% | 57.4% | 16-48 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 59-81 | 72.8% | 72.8% | 51 | 2.8 | 112 | 6.2 | 163 | 9.1 | 51 | 2.8 | 50 | 2.8 | 7 | 0.4 | 58 | 3.2 | 34 | 1.9 | 459 | 25.5 |
| 22-23 | Ridzene | EYBL U20-1 | 8 | 212 | 26.5 | 97 | 12.1 | 27-59 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 7-22 | 31.8% | 31.8% | 22-28 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 12 | 1.5 | 46 | 5.8 | 58 | 7.3 | 22 | 2.8 | 21 | 2.6 | 2 | 0.3 | 20 | 2.5 | 29 | 3.6 | 96 | 12.0 |
| 22-23 | RBS Centrs | LAT-4 | 20 | 689 | 34.5 | 315 | 15.8 | 90-192 | 46.9% | 46.9% | 24-96 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 63-85 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 35 | 1.8 | 131 | 6.6 | 166 | 8.3 | 58 | 2.9 | 46 | 2.3 | 14 | 0.7 | 39 | 2.0 | 64 | 3.2 | 298 | 14.9 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 39 | 30.6 | 16.8 | 51.8% | 27.4% | 73.5% | 2.3 | 6.3 | 8.5 | 2.8 | 2.5 | 0.5 | 2.5 | 2.5 | 19.3 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN RNBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 12.9 | 2.3 | 33.3% | 16.7% | 100.0% | 1.4 | 2.3 | 3.8 | 0.8 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 0.6 | 1.1 | 3.6 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U20 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 25.4 | 11.1 | 45.5% | 29.4% | 73.9% | 1.8 | 5.6 | 7.5 | 2.4 | 2.4 | 0.2 | 2.2 | 3.5 | 11.1 |
| AVERAGE EYBL U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 22.4 | 15.2 | 61.0% | 21.1% | 70.0% | 0.6 | 5.6 | 6.2 | 2.4 | 3.2 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 2.2 | 15.6 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Martins Pelcbergs born?
Martins Pelcbergs was born on May 26, 2004.
How tall is Martins Pelcbergs?
Martins Pelcbergs is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Martins Pelcbergs in the Hall of Fame?
Martins Pelcbergs is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Martins Pelcbergs play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Martins Pelcbergs baloncesto estadísticas
German: Martins Pelcbergs basketball statistiken
Italian: Martins Pelcbergs pallacanestro statistiche
French: Martins Pelcbergs basketball statistiques
Polish: Martins Pelcbergs koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Martins Pelcbergs basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Martins Pelcbergs баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Martins Pelcbergs バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Martins Pelcbergs 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Martins Pelcbergs 농구 통계
Turkish : Martins Pelcbergs basketbol İstatistik




LSSS
RBS Centrs
Turiba