#15Martins Zemturis

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Martins Zemturis Statistics
Season: 2021-2022 (Latvia-LBL2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kekava | 21 | 648 | 141 | 51-121 | 2-8 | 33-65 | 50 | 109 | 159 | 47 | 60 | 7 | 22 | 46 | 227 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Kekava | 21 | 30.9 | 6.7 | 42.1% | 25.0% | 50.8% | 2.4 | 5.2 | 7.6 | 2.2 | 2.9 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 10.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.7 | 75.1 | 8.9% | 2.4 | 16.9 | 14.2% | 5.8 | 34.7 | 16.7% | 0.1 | 10.1 | 1.0% | 0.4 | 35.0 | 1.1% | 1.6 | 11.1 | 14.4% | 3.1 | 18.9 | 16.4% | 2.2 | 15.8 | 13.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.4 | 10.9 | 22.0% | 5.2 | 27.9 | 18.6% | 7.6 | 38.8 | 19.6% | 0.3 | 2.9 | 10.3% | 1.0 | 7.6 | 13.2% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.7 | 3.1 | 0.1 | 2.0 | 3.1 | 6.7 | 9.8 | 2.9 | 3.7 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 2.8 | 14.0 |
Season: 2021-2022 (Latvia-LBL2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/21/2021 | Kekava | Tukums | 84-69 | 27 | 12 | 1-3 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 19 |
| 9/29/2021 | Kekava | Riga/DSN | 90-84 | 35 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 2-8 | 4 | 14 | 18 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 24 |
| 10/12/2021 | Kekava | Jelgava | 60-72 | 30 | 10 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 12 |
| 11/23/2021 | Kekava | Liepaja/LSSS | 58-44 | 28 | 6 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 9 |
| 12/3/2021 | Kekava | Saldus | 54-96 | 31 | 4 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 |
| 12/11/2021 | Kekava | Tukums | 55-71 | 28 | 4 | 2-8 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 12/14/2021 | Kekava | Riga/DSN | 79-57 | 26 | 9 | 4-9 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 |
| 1/7/2022 | Kekava | Bauska | 100-85 | 31 | 2 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9 |
| 1/14/2022 | Kekava | Kandava | 57-74 | 40 | 11 | 4-7 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 7 | 3 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 16 |
| 1/18/2022 | Kekava | VeA | 73-57 | 28 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 13 |
| 1/28/2022 | Kekava | Talsi | 123-55 | 31 | 19 | 8-11 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 29 |
| 2/1/2022 | Kekava | Jelgava | 61-93 | 33 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 2/8/2022 | Kekava | RTU | 97-63 | 29 | 3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| 2/22/2022 | Kekava | Saldus | 58-83 | 27 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -3 |
| 3/1/2022 | Kekava | Kandava | 79-94 | 32 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/3/2022 | Kekava | Bauska | 90-82 | 19 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -4 |
| 3/10/2022 | Kekava | VeA | 61-89 | 34 | 6 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 4-6 | 1 | 9 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/11/2022 | Kekava | Liepaja/LSSS | 62-83 | 40 | 13 | 5-11 | 0-1 | 3-6 | 5 | 8 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 20 |
| 3/15/2022 | Kekava | Talsi | 90-73 | 37 | 7 | 3-5 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 12 |
| 4/6/2022 | Kekava | Livani | 96-83 | 32 | 15 | 5-7 | 0-0 | 5-5 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 23 |
| 4/8/2022 | Kekava | Livani | 51-77 | 30 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | BA Riga | LAT-2 | 23 | 458 | 19.9 | 103 | 4.5 | 32-87 | 36.8% | 36.8% | 5-22 | 22.7% | 22.7% | 24-54 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 26 | 1.1 | 38 | 1.7 | 64 | 2.8 | 28 | 1.2 | 66 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 11-12 | VEF Kadeti | LAT-2 | 30 | 540 | 18.0 | 126 | 4.2 | 39-114 | 34.2% | 34.2% | 3-18 | 16.7% | 16.7% | 42-81 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 45 | 1.5 | 48 | 1.6 | 93 | 3.1 | 39 | 1.3 | 84 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 36 | 1.2 | 42 | 1.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 12-13 | VEF Kadeti | LAT-2 | 31 | 278 | 9.0 | 42 | 1.4 | 13-39 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0-7 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-30 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 21 | 0.7 | 34 | 1.1 | 55 | 1.8 | 26 | 0.8 | 44 | 1.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.5 | 25 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 14-15 | Marupes | LAT-2 | 25 | 408 | 16.3 | 105 | 4.2 | 43-86 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 13-26 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 38 | 1.5 | 65 | 2.6 | 103 | 4.1 | 55 | 2.2 | 52 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.2 | 33 | 1.3 | 36 | 1.4 | 186 | 7.4 |
| 15-16 | Marupes | LAT-2 | 35 | 707 | 20.2 | 219 | 6.3 | 79-173 | 45.7% | 45.7% | 4-19 | 21.1% | 21.1% | 49-89 | 55.1% | 55.1% | 65 | 1.9 | 121 | 3.5 | 186 | 5.3 | 90 | 2.6 | 88 | 2.5 | 5 | 0.1 | 46 | 1.3 | 57 | 1.6 | 323 | 9.2 |
| 16-17 | Marupes | LAT-2 | 26 | 531 | 20.4 | 156 | 6.0 | 65-130 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-16 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 20-46 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 24 | 0.9 | 94 | 3.6 | 118 | 4.5 | 49 | 1.9 | 62 | 2.4 | 6 | 0.2 | 29 | 1.1 | 56 | 2.2 | 177 | 6.8 |
| 18-19 | Kekava | LAT-2 | 17 | 425 | 25.0 | 73 | 4.3 | 29-70 | 41.4% | 41.4% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 12-30 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 37 | 2.2 | 76 | 4.5 | 113 | 6.6 | 35 | 2.1 | 62 | 3.6 | 3 | 0.2 | 17 | 1.0 | 18 | 1.1 | 126 | 7.4 |
| 19-20 | Kekava | LAT-2 | 20 | 508 | 25.4 | 151 | 7.6 | 65-116 | 56.0% | 56.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 21-56 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 43 | 2.2 | 103 | 5.2 | 146 | 7.3 | 73 | 3.7 | 57 | 2.9 | 3 | 0.2 | 21 | 1.1 | 25 | 1.3 | 281 | 14.1 |
| 21-22 | Kekava | LAT-2 | 21 | 648 | 30.9 | 141 | 6.7 | 51-121 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 2-8 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 33-65 | 50.8% | 50.8% | 50 | 2.4 | 109 | 5.2 | 159 | 7.6 | 47 | 2.2 | 60 | 2.9 | 7 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.0 | 46 | 2.2 | 227 | 10.8 |
| AVERAGE LATVIAN RNBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 228 | 19.8 | 4.9 | 44.4% | 17.1% | 48.2% | 1.5 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 1.9 | 2.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5.8 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Martins Zemturis born?
Martins Zemturis was born on Oct.3, 1991.
How tall is Martins Zemturis?
Martins Zemturis is 196cm / 6'5'' tall.
How much did Martins Zemturis weigh when playing?
Martins Zemturis weighed 98kg / 215.6lbs when playing.
Is Martins Zemturis in the Hall of Fame?
Martins Zemturis is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Martins Zemturis play?
Swingman.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Martins Zemturis baloncesto estadísticas
German: Martins Zemturis basketball statistiken
Italian: Martins Zemturis pallacanestro statistiche
French: Martins Zemturis basketball statistiques
Polish: Martins Zemturis koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Martins Zemturis basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Martins Zemturis баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Martins Zemturis バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Martins Zemturis 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Martins Zemturis 농구 통계
Turkish : Martins Zemturis basketbol İstatistik




VEF Kadeti
Marupes
Kekava