#13Martxel Balanzategui


- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Martxel Balanzategui Basketball Player Photos


Martxel Balanzategui Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mondragon | 23 | 519 | 140 | 26-57 | 25-101 | 13-29 | 29 | 64 | 93 | 25 | 60 | 0 | 18 | 20 | 98 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Mondragon | 23 | 22.6 | 6.1 | 45.6% | 24.8% | 44.8% | 1.3 | 2.8 | 4.0 | 1.1 | 2.6 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.9 | 4.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 6.1 | 72.0 | 8.5% | 1.1 | 15.2 | 7.2% | 2.5 | 31.4 | 8.0% | 1.1 | 9.9 | 11.1% | 4.4 | 34.0 | 12.9% | 0.6 | 11.8 | 5.1% | 1.3 | 18.1 | 7.2% | 1.1 | 12.4 | 8.9% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 11.1 | 11.7% | 2.8 | 26.3 | 10.6% | 4.0 | 37.3 | 10.7% | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 6.5 | 12.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10.8 | 2.0 | 1.9 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 4.9 | 7.2 | 1.9 | 4.6 | 0.0 | 1.4 | 1.5 | 7.5 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Spain-Tercera FEB)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/13/2024 | Mondragon | Redline MT | 61-79 | 27 | 10 | 2-2 | 1-5 | 3-4 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 10/20/2024 | Mondragon | Burgos | 85-82 | 31 | 9 | 0-3 | 3-7 | 0-3 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 10 |
| 10/27/2024 | Mondragon | Santander | 83-72 | 26 | 7 | 2-3 | 0-2 | 3-7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 |
| 11/2/2024 | Mondragon | Baskonia B | 72-58 | 24 | 8 | 1-2 | 2-9 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/10/2024 | Mondragon | Tabirako | 86-77 | 21 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/17/2024 | Mondragon | Solares | 49-64 | 19 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 11/24/2024 | Mondragon | LBC Cocinas | 74-69 | 20 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 12/1/2024 | Mondragon | Ulacia ZKE | 63-77 | 18 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 12/7/2024 | Mondragon | Valle de Egues | 61-76 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/15/2024 | Mondragon | Cantbasket | 67-72 | 29 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/21/2024 | Mondragon | Caja Rural | 60-94 | 27 | 8 | 4-5 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 1/12/2025 | Mondragon | Pas Pielagos | 97-89 | 15 | 7 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 1/18/2025 | Mondragon | Bilbao | 59-78 | 26 | 11 | 3-4 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
| 2/16/2025 | Mondragon | Baskonia B | 65-73 | 15 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/22/2025 | Mondragon | Tabirako | 81-76 | 24 | 8 | 1-4 | 2-7 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 3/2/2025 | Mondragon | Solares | 88-82 | 26 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/8/2025 | Mondragon | LBC Cocinas | 64-101 | 24 | 6 | 0-5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 3/16/2025 | Mondragon | Ulacia ZKE | 72-71 | 17 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-4 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/23/2025 | Mondragon | Valle de Egues | 77-75 | 24 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 3/29/2025 | Mondragon | Cantbasket | 70-75 | 28 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 4/6/2025 | Mondragon | Caja Rural | 66-64 | 17 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -4 |
| 4/13/2025 | Mondragon | Pas Pielagos | 93-73 | 28 | 20 | 2-3 | 5-6 | 1-2 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 20 |
| 4/26/2025 | Mondragon | Bilbao | 62-72 | 18 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -4 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14-15 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 26 | 660 | 25.4 | 199 | 7.7 | 52-97 | 53.6% | 53.6% | 22-73 | 30.1% | 30.1% | 29-54 | 53.7% | 53.7% | 19 | 0.7 | 75 | 2.9 | 94 | 3.6 | 36 | 1.4 | 77 | 3.0 | 7 | 0.3 | 30 | 1.2 | 33 | 1.3 | 188 | 7.2 |
| 15-16 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 23 | 556 | 24.2 | 182 | 7.9 | 48-96 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 23-74 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 17-29 | 58.6% | 58.6% | 17 | 0.7 | 52 | 2.3 | 69 | 3.0 | 34 | 1.5 | 64 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 16 | 0.7 | 46 | 2.0 | 116 | 5.0 |
| 16-17 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 26 | 691 | 26.6 | 201 | 7.7 | 47-104 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 28-118 | 23.7% | 23.7% | 23-39 | 59.0% | 59.0% | 34 | 1.3 | 77 | 3.0 | 111 | 4.3 | 57 | 2.2 | 72 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 1.0 | 43 | 1.7 | 166 | 6.4 |
| 17-18 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 19 | 439 | 23.1 | 157 | 8.3 | 29-63 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 29-106 | 27.4% | 27.4% | 12-24 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 27 | 1.4 | 46 | 2.4 | 73 | 3.8 | 37 | 1.9 | 49 | 2.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 24 | 1.3 | 27 | 1.4 | 120 | 6.3 |
| 18-19 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 24 | 511 | 21.3 | 157 | 6.5 | 33-60 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 27-97 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 10-21 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 14 | 0.6 | 46 | 1.9 | 60 | 2.5 | 51 | 2.1 | 56 | 2.3 | 1 | 0.0 | 15 | 0.6 | 18 | 0.8 | 121 | 5.0 |
| 19-20 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 21 | 369 | 17.6 | 90 | 4.3 | 15-41 | 36.6% | 36.6% | 19-51 | 37.3% | 37.3% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 17 | 0.8 | 30 | 1.4 | 47 | 2.2 | 22 | 1.0 | 43 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 9 | 0.4 | 24 | 1.1 | 48 | 2.3 |
| 20-21 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 19 | 342 | 18.0 | 86 | 4.5 | 14-40 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 18-48 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 4-12 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 18 | 0.9 | 23 | 1.2 | 41 | 2.2 | 19 | 1.0 | 36 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.5 | 10 | 0.5 | 54 | 2.8 |
| 21-22 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 32 | 849 | 26.5 | 263 | 8.2 | 55-100 | 55.0% | 55.0% | 47-162 | 29.0% | 29.0% | 12-27 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 60 | 1.9 | 93 | 2.9 | 153 | 4.8 | 42 | 1.3 | 86 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.1 | 30 | 0.9 | 29 | 0.9 | 237 | 7.4 |
| 22-23 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 26 | 717 | 27.6 | 220 | 8.5 | 49-93 | 52.7% | 52.7% | 33-125 | 26.4% | 26.4% | 23-47 | 48.9% | 48.9% | 32 | 1.2 | 71 | 2.7 | 103 | 4.0 | 52 | 2.0 | 73 | 2.8 | 3 | 0.1 | 18 | 0.7 | 43 | 1.7 | 170 | 6.5 |
| 23-24 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 24 | 571 | 23.8 | 131 | 5.5 | 26-68 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 25-96 | 26.0% | 26.0% | 4-15 | 26.7% | 26.7% | 30 | 1.3 | 72 | 3.0 | 102 | 4.3 | 26 | 1.1 | 60 | 2.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 12 | 0.5 | 26 | 1.1 | 89 | 3.7 |
| 24-25 | Mondragon | ESP-4 | 23 | 519 | 22.6 | 140 | 6.1 | 26-57 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 25-101 | 24.8% | 24.8% | 13-29 | 44.8% | 44.8% | 29 | 1.3 | 64 | 2.8 | 93 | 4.0 | 25 | 1.1 | 60 | 2.6 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.8 | 20 | 0.9 | 98 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH TERCERA FEB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 263 | 23.7 | 6.9 | 48.1% | 28.2% | 49.8% | 1.1 | 2.5 | 3.6 | 1.5 | 2.6 | 0.1 | 0.8 | 1.2 | 5.3 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Martxel Balanzategui born?
Martxel Balanzategui was born on Mar.18, 1992.
How tall is Martxel Balanzategui?
Martxel Balanzategui is 191cm / 6'3'' tall.
Is Martxel Balanzategui in the Hall of Fame?
Martxel Balanzategui is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Martxel Balanzategui play?
Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Martxel Balanzategui baloncesto estadísticas
German: Martxel Balanzategui basketball statistiken
Italian: Martxel Balanzategui pallacanestro statistiche
French: Martxel Balanzategui basketball statistiques
Polish: Martxel Balanzategui koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Martxel Balanzategui basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Martxel Balanzategui баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Martxel Balanzategui バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Martxel Balanzategui 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Martxel Balanzategui 농구 통계
Turkish : Martxel Balanzategui basketbol İstatistik




Mondragon
Redline MT
Burgos
Santander
Baskonia B
Tabirako
Solares
LBC Cocinas
Ulacia ZKE
Valle de Egues
Cantbasket
Caja Rural
Pas Pielagos
Bilbao