#4Martynas Valters

Basketball Player Profile
Martynas Valters
Martynas Valters is Lithuanian basketball player born on May 19 1996. He is a 6'2'' point guard who most recently played at Akmenes Patriotas in Lithuanian RKL.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Martynas Valters Basketball Player Photos

Martynas Valters basketball
Martynas Valters

Martynas Valters Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Martynas Valters born?

Martynas Valters was born on May 19, 1996.

How tall is Martynas Valters?

Martynas Valters is 187cm / 6'2'' tall.

Is Martynas Valters in the Hall of Fame?

Martynas Valters is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Martynas Valters play?

Point Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Martynas Valters baloncesto estadísticas

German: Martynas Valters basketball statistiken

Italian: Martynas Valters pallacanestro statistiche

French: Martynas Valters basketball statistiques

Polish: Martynas Valters koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Martynas Valters basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Martynas Valters баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Martynas Valters バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Martynas Valters 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Martynas Valters 농구 통계

Turkish : Martynas Valters basketbol İstatistik