Massimiliano DeFant



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Massimiliano DeFant Basketball Player Photos


Massimiliano DeFant Statistics
Season: 2011-2012 (Italy)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Torino | 31 | 342 | 147 | 41-81 | 17-42 | 14-18 | 17 | 27 | 44 | 5 | 45 | 5 | 10 | 23 | 92 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Torino | 31 | 11.0 | 4.7 | 50.6% | 40.5% | 77.8% | 0.5 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 3.0 |
Season: 2011-2012 (Italy)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/25/2011 | Torino | Recanati | 71-57 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 10/9/2011 | Torino | FCM Ferentino | 58-74 | 13 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 10/13/2011 | Torino | Firenze | 76-67 | 6 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 10/16/2011 | Torino | AcegasAps TR | 70-64 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 10/24/2011 | Torino | Chieti | 83-77 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 10/30/2011 | Torino | Latina Basket | 81-74 | 7 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 11/6/2011 | Torino | Anagni | 84-66 | 28 | 14 | 3-4 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 18 |
| 11/13/2011 | Torino | Treviglio | 59-69 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 11/20/2011 | Torino | Pavia | 80-72 | 6 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 11/27/2011 | Torino | Castelletto | 74-78 | 5 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 12/17/2011 | Torino | Omegna | 86-72 | 8 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/22/2011 | Torino | Siena Virtus | 101-74 | 21 | 18 | 9-11 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 17 |
| 1/5/2012 | Torino | Santarcangelo | 72-58 | 18 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/8/2012 | Torino | Firenze | 93-78 | 9 | 9 | 3-3 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 |
| 1/15/2012 | Torino | AcegasAps TR | 64-70 | 13 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/22/2012 | Torino | Napoli | 50-58 | 5 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 1/30/2012 | Torino | Upea CdO | 70-57 | 4 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/5/2012 | Torino | Ruvo | 73-51 | 20 | 9 | 3-5 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 2/9/2012 | Torino | Treviglio | 74-60 | 6 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 |
| 2/20/2012 | Torino | Castelletto | 87-82 | 9 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 6 |
| 2/23/2012 | Torino | Casalpusterlengo | 65-85 | 11 | 6 | 3-5 | 0-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/26/2012 | Torino | Perugia | 80-69 | 11 | 11 | 4-6 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8 |
| 3/3/2012 | Torino | Pall.Trento | 82-88 | 10 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| 3/8/2012 | Torino | Omegna | 96-105 | 8 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 3/10/2012 | Torino | Siena Virtus | 70-78 | 10 | 3 | 0-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/22/2012 | Torino | Santarcangelo | 61-57 | 21 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 3/25/2012 | Torino | Fabriano | 78-73 | 21 | 10 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 5-6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 10 |
| 4/1/2012 | Torino | Matera | 66-82 | 20 | 5 | 1-4 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 4/15/2012 | Torino | San Severo | 75-71 | 23 | 16 | 4-4 | 2-3 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 15 |
| 4/22/2012 | Torino | Treviglio | 67-72 | 7 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/25/2012 | Torino | Treviglio | 61-71 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 08-09 | Trenkwalder RE | ITA-1 | 23 | 89 | 3.9 | 27 | 1.2 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 9 | 0.4 | 7 | 0.3 | 16 | 0.7 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | Trenkwalder RE | ITA-2 | 10 | 89 | 8.9 | 27 | 2.7 | 8-15 | 53.3% | 53.3% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 9 | 0.9 | 7 | 0.7 | 16 | 1.6 | 1 | 0.1 | 17 | 1.7 | 4 | 0.4 | 10 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Matera | ITA-3 | 21 | 407 | 19.4 | 106 | 5.0 | 32-76 | 42.1% | 42.1% | 10-38 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 12-15 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 23 | 1.1 | 41 | 2.0 | 64 | 3.0 | 8 | 0.4 | 39 | 1.9 | 10 | 0.5 | 7 | 0.3 | 22 | 1.0 | 70 | 3.3 |
| 11-12 | PMS Torino | ITA-3 | 31 | 342 | 11.0 | 147 | 4.7 | 41-81 | 50.6% | 50.6% | 17-42 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 14-18 | 77.8% | 77.8% | 17 | 0.5 | 27 | 0.9 | 44 | 1.4 | 5 | 0.2 | 45 | 1.5 | 5 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.3 | 23 | 0.7 | 92 | 3.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN B NAZIONALE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 52 | 14.4 | 4.9 | 46.5% | 33.8% | 78.8% | 0.8 | 1.3 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 0.9 | 3.1 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 23 | 3.9 | 1.2 | 53.3% | 20.0% | 83.3% | 0.4 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 0.2 | 0.4 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 10 | 8.9 | 2.7 | 53.3% | 20.0% | 83.3% | 0.9 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 0.1 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Massimiliano DeFant born?
Massimiliano DeFant was born on Nov.1, 1989.
How tall is Massimiliano DeFant?
Massimiliano DeFant is 201cm / 6'7'' tall.
Is Massimiliano DeFant in the Hall of Fame?
Massimiliano DeFant is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Massimiliano DeFant play?
Small Forward.
Who is agent of Massimiliano DeFant?
Massimiliano DeFant's agent is Gianluca Duri, No.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Massimiliano DeFant baloncesto estadísticas
German: Massimiliano DeFant basketball statistiken
Italian: Massimiliano DeFant pallacanestro statistiche
French: Massimiliano DeFant basketball statistiques
Polish: Massimiliano DeFant koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Massimiliano DeFant basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Massimiliano DeFant баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Massimiliano DeFant バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Massimiliano DeFant 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Massimiliano DeFant 농구 통계
Turkish : Massimiliano DeFant basketbol İstatistik




Trenkwalder RE
Matera
PMS Torino