#84Mateusz Bukowinski


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Mateusz Bukowinski Basketball Player Photos


Mateusz Bukowinski Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ostrow Mazow. | 24 | 426 | 87 | 33-80 | 2-23 | 15-38 | 37 | 51 | 88 | 16 | 50 | 9 | 24 | 25 | 90 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Ostrow Mazow. | 24 | 17.8 | 3.6 | 41.3% | 8.7% | 39.5% | 1.5 | 2.1 | 3.7 | 0.7 | 2.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 3.8 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 3.6 | 73.3 | 4.9% | 1.4 | 20.2 | 6.9% | 3.3 | 42.5 | 7.8% | 0.1 | 7.0 | 1.4% | 1.0 | 27.8 | 3.6% | 0.6 | 11.8 | 5.1% | 1.6 | 20.9 | 7.7% | 0.7 | 16.2 | 4.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.5 | 10.9 | 13.8% | 2.1 | 24.0 | 8.8% | 3.7 | 34.9 | 10.6% | 0.4 | 3.8 | 10.5% | 1.0 | 11.6 | 8.6% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 8.1 | 3.1 | 0.2 | 1.4 | 3.5 | 4.8 | 8.2 | 1.5 | 4.7 | 0.8 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 8.4 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-U19 League)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gim92 | 6 | 53 | 5 | 1-8 | 0-0 | 3-6 | 3 | 7 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 9 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Gim92 | 6 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.8 | 80.0 | 1.0% | 0.2 | 26.7 | 0.9% | 1.3 | 55.7 | 2.7% | 0.0 | 9.2 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 31.0 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 12.5 | 4.7% | 1.0 | 19.2 | 6.1% | 0.5 | 21.4 | 2.3% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.5 | 12.0 | 4.2% | 1.2 | 25.9 | 4.6% | 1.7 | 37.9 | 4.5% | 0.7 | 5.1 | 13.7% | 0.7 | 11.7 | 6.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3.8 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 5.3 | 7.6 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 3.0 | 3.0 | 4.5 | 6.8 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/28/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Lublinianka | 62-92 | 18 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 10/5/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Minsk Maz. | 89-91 | 18 | 8 | 3-4 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 10/9/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Radom 2 | 87-75 | 18 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 12 |
| 10/12/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Legionowo | 74-87 | 15 | 10 | 5-6 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 12 |
| 10/19/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Tur Bielsk Pdl. | 89-87 | 11 | 0 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/26/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Legia 2 | 71-94 | 19 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1-4 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 10/30/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Bialystok | 74-104 | 14 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 11/2/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Lublin 2 | 82-60 | 12 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/10/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | LKS PL | 92-73 | 11 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 11/16/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Pruszkow | 56-82 | 17 | 3 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/1/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Pabianice | 52-106 | 27 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0-4 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9 |
| 12/7/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Lowicz | 67-105 | 24 | 3 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 12/14/2024 | Ostrow Mazow. | Isetia | 75-90 | 19 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 |
| 1/4/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Lublinianka | 76-95 | 16 | 5 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 12 |
| 1/15/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Radom 2 | 95-98 | 9 | 4 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/18/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Legionowo | 76-89 | 24 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/12/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Lublin 2 | 68-93 | 4 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
| 2/15/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | LKS PL | 70-113 | 31 | 13 | 5-9 | 0-2 | 3-6 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 9 |
| 2/20/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Bialystok | 41-112 | 21 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | -3 |
| 2/22/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Tur Bielsk Pdl. | 88-95 | 26 | 10 | 4-4 | 0-3 | 2-4 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 21 |
| 3/5/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Pruszkow | 70-92 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 4 |
| 3/9/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Pabianice | 73-75 | 22 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/12/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | AWF Wwa | 60-113 | 16 | 3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 3-4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/26/2025 | Ostrow Mazow. | Isetia | 71-87 | 16 | 4 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-U19 League)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/28/2025 | Gim92 | LKS Lodz | 94-58 | 13 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4 |
| 3/1/2025 | Gim92 | Slask | 50-91 | 15 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
| 3/2/2025 | Gim92 | Oknoplast | 87-62 | 7 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | -1 |
| 3/20/2025 | Gim92 | GAK Gdynia | 62-83 | 10 | 1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 3/21/2025 | Gim92 | Trefl | 90-92 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/22/2025 | Gim92 | Stal Ostrow | 105-83 | 5 | 2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 23-24 | Wloclawek | POL-3 | 21 | 225 | 10.7 | 24 | 1.1 | 10-23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 0-12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 9 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.3 | 10 | 0.5 | 18 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.4 | 20 | 1.0 |
| 24-25 | Gim92 | POL-5 | 6 | 53 | 8.8 | 5 | 0.8 | 1-8 | 12.5% | 12.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-6 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.5 | 7 | 1.2 | 10 | 1.7 | 3 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.5 | 4 | 0.7 | 4 | 0.7 | 6 | 1.0 | 9 | 1.5 |
| 24-25 | Ostrow Mazow. | POL-3 | 24 | 426 | 17.8 | 87 | 3.6 | 33-80 | 41.3% | 41.3% | 2-23 | 8.7% | 8.7% | 15-38 | 39.5% | 39.5% | 37 | 1.5 | 51 | 2.1 | 88 | 3.7 | 16 | 0.7 | 50 | 2.1 | 9 | 0.4 | 24 | 1.0 | 25 | 1.0 | 90 | 3.8 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 45 | 14.5 | 2.5 | 41.7% | 5.7% | 41.3% | 1.0 | 1.6 | 2.6 | 0.6 | 1.5 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 2.4 |
| AVERAGE POLISH U19 LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 8.8 | 0.8 | 12.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.2 | 1.7 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 0.7 | 0.7 | 1.0 | 1.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Mateusz Bukowinski born?
Mateusz Bukowinski was born on Jun.21, 2006.
How tall is Mateusz Bukowinski?
Mateusz Bukowinski is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Mateusz Bukowinski in the Hall of Fame?
Mateusz Bukowinski is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Mateusz Bukowinski play?
Power Forward / Center.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Mateusz Bukowinski baloncesto estadísticas
German: Mateusz Bukowinski basketball statistiken
Italian: Mateusz Bukowinski pallacanestro statistiche
French: Mateusz Bukowinski basketball statistiques
Polish: Mateusz Bukowinski koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Mateusz Bukowinski basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Mateusz Bukowinski баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Mateusz Bukowinski バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Mateusz Bukowinski 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Mateusz Bukowinski 농구 통계
Turkish : Mateusz Bukowinski basketbol İstatistik




Wloclawek
Gim92
Ostrow Mazow.