#15Matilde Pini

- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Matilde Pini Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Italy-Serie A2)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| La Spezia | 28 | 388 | 151 | 37-108 | 14-46 | 35-53 | 35 | 63 | 98 | 9 | 42 | 1 | 13 | 33 | 119 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| La Spezia | 28 | 13.9 | 5.4 | 34.3% | 30.4% | 66.0% | 1.3 | 2.3 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 4.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 5.4 | 66.4 | 8.1% | 1.3 | 20.6 | 6.8% | 3.9 | 49.6 | 8.4% | 0.5 | 6.2 | 8.6% | 1.6 | 20.3 | 8.4% | 1.3 | 11.5 | 12.1% | 1.9 | 16.8 | 12.1% | 0.3 | 11.0 | 2.7% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.3 | 10.0 | 13.0% | 2.3 | 27.6 | 8.3% | 3.5 | 37.7 | 9.3% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.0% | 0.5 | 9.5 | 5.3% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 15.5 | 3.8 | 1.4 | 3.6 | 3.6 | 6.5 | 10.1 | 0.9 | 4.3 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 3.4 | 12.2 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Italy-Serie A2)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2022 | La Spezia | Matelica | 53-55 | 19 | 7 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 |
| 10/16/2022 | La Spezia | Battipaglia | 68-63 | 16 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 |
| 10/22/2022 | La Spezia | San Salvatore | 63-49 | 16 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 |
| 10/29/2022 | La Spezia | Patti | 55-68 | 13 | 10 | 3-6 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 11/6/2022 | La Spezia | Umbertide | 58-44 | 10 | 7 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 3-5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 11/12/2022 | La Spezia | Ancona | 72-52 | 26 | 11 | 1-5 | 2-4 | 3-6 | 4 | 7 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 13 |
| 11/20/2022 | La Spezia | RO SAzzurra | 94-51 | 14 | 15 | 3-10 | 3-4 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 10 |
| 12/4/2022 | La Spezia | Cagliari | 77-36 | 14 | 9 | 4-9 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 9 |
| 12/11/2022 | La Spezia | Firenze | 70-66 | 17 | 6 | 1-3 | 0-2 | 4-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 12/18/2022 | La Spezia | Savona | 70-63 | 16 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | -4 |
| 12/21/2022 | La Spezia | Empoli | 51-70 | 10 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 |
| 1/5/2023 | La Spezia | Roseto | 70-38 | 14 | 2 | 1-6 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 1/8/2023 | La Spezia | Vigarano | 79-61 | 12 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 |
| 1/15/2023 | La Spezia | Matelica | 58-69 | 17 | 8 | 3-6 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 |
| 1/22/2023 | La Spezia | Battipaglia | 85-59 | 10 | 4 | 0-4 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 1/29/2023 | La Spezia | San Salvatore | 56-55 | 12 | 3 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 3-4 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 |
| 2/5/2023 | La Spezia | Patti | 66-78 | 21 | 3 | 1-5 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/12/2023 | La Spezia | Roseto | 77-57 | 11 | 4 | 1-2 | 0-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 |
| 3/22/2023 | La Spezia | Umbertide | 72-67 | 8 | 4 | 2-2 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 |
| 3/26/2023 | La Spezia | Firenze | 68-65 | 15 | 7 | 1-6 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 |
| 4/2/2023 | La Spezia | Savona | 50-48 | 17 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 |
| 4/5/2023 | La Spezia | Empoli | 67-71 | 8 | 5 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 4/12/2023 | La Spezia | Cagliari | 65-54 | 10 | 4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/16/2023 | La Spezia | Vigarano | 88-56 | 16 | 11 | 3-5 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 4/22/2023 | La Spezia | San Salvatore | 51-44 | 15 | 8 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 |
| 4/27/2023 | La Spezia | San Salvatore | 61-52 | 12 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 |
| 5/7/2023 | La Spezia | Battipaglia | 61-69 | 12 | 5 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 5/10/2023 | La Spezia | Battipaglia | 56-72 | 7 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 20-21 | San Martino | ITA-12 | 22 | 476 | 21.6 | 146 | 6.6 | 49-103 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 27-49 | 55.1% | 55.1% | 48 | 2.2 | 76 | 3.5 | 124 | 5.6 | 23 | 1.0 | 42 | 1.9 | 2 | 0.1 | 21 | 1.0 | 44 | 2.0 | 168 | 7.6 |
| 21-22 | La Spezia | ITA-12 | 27 | 470 | 17.4 | 162 | 6.0 | 52-118 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 8-29 | 27.6% | 27.6% | 34-48 | 70.8% | 70.8% | 42 | 1.6 | 67 | 2.5 | 109 | 4.0 | 14 | 0.5 | 54 | 2.0 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.6 | 38 | 1.4 | 140 | 5.2 |
| 22-23 | La Spezia | ITA-12 | 28 | 388 | 13.9 | 151 | 5.4 | 37-108 | 34.3% | 34.3% | 14-46 | 30.4% | 30.4% | 35-53 | 66.0% | 66.0% | 35 | 1.3 | 63 | 2.3 | 98 | 3.5 | 9 | 0.3 | 42 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.5 | 33 | 1.2 | 119 | 4.3 |
| AVERAGE ITALIAN SERIE A2 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 77 | 17.3 | 6.0 | 41.9% | 30.5% | 64.0% | 1.6 | 2.7 | 4.3 | 0.6 | 1.8 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 1.5 | 5.5 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Matilde Pini born?
Matilde Pini was born on Dec.4, 2004.
How tall is Matilde Pini?
Matilde Pini is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.
Is Matilde Pini in the Hall of Fame?
Matilde Pini is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Matilde Pini play?
Center.
Who is agent of Matilde Pini?
Matilde Pini's agent is Fabrizio Colusso.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Matilde Pini baloncesto estadísticas
German: Matilde Pini basketball statistiken
Italian: Matilde Pini pallacanestro statistiche
French: Matilde Pini basketball statistiques
Polish: Matilde Pini koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Matilde Pini basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Matilde Pini баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Matilde Pini バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Matilde Pini 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Matilde Pini 농구 통계
Turkish : Matilde Pini basketbol İstatistik




San Martino
La Spezia