#13Mattia Giunta

Basketball Player Profile
Mattia Giunta
Mattia Giunta is Italian basketball player born in 1992. He is a 6'1'' guard who most recently played at Pisaurum 2000 Bk Club Pesaro in Italian Serie C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Mattia Giunta Basketball Player Photos

Mattia Giunta basketball
Mattia Giunta

Mattia Giunta Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Mattia Giunta born?

Mattia Giunta was born on 1992.

How tall is Mattia Giunta?

Mattia Giunta is 185cm / 6'1'' tall.

Is Mattia Giunta in the Hall of Fame?

Mattia Giunta is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Mattia Giunta play?

Guard.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Mattia Giunta baloncesto estadísticas

German: Mattia Giunta basketball statistiken

Italian: Mattia Giunta pallacanestro statistiche

French: Mattia Giunta basketball statistiques

Polish: Mattia Giunta koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Mattia Giunta basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Mattia Giunta баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Mattia Giunta バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Mattia Giunta 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Mattia Giunta 농구 통계

Turkish : Mattia Giunta basketbol İstatistik