#10Maurizio Pedrazzini

Basketball Player Profile
Maurizio Pedrazzini
Maurizio Pedrazzini is Italian basketball player born on January 22 1970. He is a 6'3'' small forward who most recently played at Ferrini Pisano Arredamenti Quartu Sant'Elena in Italian Serie C.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Maurizio Pedrazzini Basketball Player Photos

Maurizio Pedrazzini basketball
Maurizio Pedrazzini

Maurizio Pedrazzini Statistics


TotalAverage
Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP2FGP%3FGP3FGP%FTFT%RORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10-11CagliariITA-42882136265-15442.2%53-15833.5%73-9973.7%29110139588530580


AVERAGE ITALIAN B INTERREGIONALE STATS
SeasonTeamLeagueGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
-All Teams-2829.312.942.2%33.5%73.7%1.03.95.00.23.10.21.12.10.0

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Maurizio Pedrazzini born?

Maurizio Pedrazzini was born on Jan.22, 1970.

How tall is Maurizio Pedrazzini?

Maurizio Pedrazzini is 190cm / 6'3'' tall.

Is Maurizio Pedrazzini in the Hall of Fame?

Maurizio Pedrazzini is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Maurizio Pedrazzini play?

Small Forward.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Maurizio Pedrazzini baloncesto estadísticas

German: Maurizio Pedrazzini basketball statistiken

Italian: Maurizio Pedrazzini pallacanestro statistiche

French: Maurizio Pedrazzini basketball statistiques

Polish: Maurizio Pedrazzini koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Maurizio Pedrazzini basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Maurizio Pedrazzini баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Maurizio Pedrazzini バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Maurizio Pedrazzini 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Maurizio Pedrazzini 농구 통계

Turkish : Maurizio Pedrazzini basketbol İstatistik