#13Mauro Nuerenberg


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Mauro Nuerenberg Basketball Player Photos

Mauro Nuerenberg Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hagen-Haspe | 20 | 277 | 79 | 15-29 | 16-52 | 1-1 | 7 | 9 | 16 | 4 | 29 | 1 | 9 | 8 | 22 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Hagen-Haspe | 20 | 13.9 | 4.0 | 51.7% | 30.8% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.0 | 79.8 | 5.0% | 0.8 | 21.3 | 3.8% | 1.5 | 41.3 | 3.6% | 0.8 | 7.1 | 11.3% | 2.6 | 24.8 | 10.5% | 0.1 | 16.1 | 0.6% | 0.1 | 23.7 | 0.4% | 0.2 | 11.3 | 1.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 10.8 | 3.7% | 0.5 | 25.4 | 2.0% | 0.8 | 36.2 | 2.2% | 0.1 | 1.6 | 6.3% | 0.5 | 8.6 | 5.8% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.4 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 0.1 | 1.0 | 1.3 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 4.2 | 0.1 | 1.3 | 1.2 | 3.2 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Germany-Regionalliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/6/2023 | Hagen-Haspe | Leverkusen 2 | 90-81 | 18 | 12 | 3-4 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7 |
| 10/13/2023 | Hagen-Haspe | Koeln DTV | 84-81 | 19 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 10/21/2023 | Hagen-Haspe | Recklinghausen | 70-87 | 15 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | -1 |
| 10/28/2023 | Hagen-Haspe | ETB Miners | 84-93 | 18 | 8 | 2-2 | 1-3 | 1-1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 |
| 11/11/2023 | Hagen-Haspe | Grevenbroich | 88-97 | 6 | 2 | 1-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 11/17/2023 | Hagen-Haspe | Hamm | 82-83 | 5 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 11/25/2023 | Hagen-Haspe | Loewen | 70-74 | 10 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/8/2023 | Hagen-Haspe | Bonn 2 | 82-80 | 7 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/15/2023 | Hagen-Haspe | Salzkotten | 83-96 | 16 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/5/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | Hagen BG | 82-83 | 8 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | -2 |
| 1/13/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | Wulfen | 82-85 | 13 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 1/27/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | Koeln DTV | 81-58 | 20 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-5 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 8 |
| 2/2/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | Recklinghausen | 84-74 | 12 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 2/16/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | ETB Miners | 56-83 | 21 | 7 | 2-5 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 |
| 2/24/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | Muenster 2 | 98-97 | 19 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 |
| 3/1/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | Grevenbroich | 90-92 | 17 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 3/9/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | Hamm | 54-67 | 14 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | -2 |
| 3/15/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | Loewen | 75-70 | 10 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 |
| 4/6/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | ETB Miners | 85-108 | 12 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 4/12/2024 | Hagen-Haspe | ETB Miners | 76-91 | 17 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Bochum | GER-3 | 4 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | -1 | -0.3 |
| 18-19 | Hagen Phoenix | GER-5 | 13 | 294 | 22.6 | 87 | 6.7 | 24-42 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 10-40 | 25.0% | 25.0% | 9-13 | 69.2% | 69.2% | 8 | 0.6 | 13 | 1.0 | 21 | 1.6 | 12 | 0.9 | 21 | 1.6 | 4 | 0.3 | 9 | 0.7 | 16 | 1.2 | 44 | 3.4 |
| 19-20 | Schwelm | GER-3 | 3 | 18 | 6.0 | 7 | 2.3 | 3-3 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.7 |
| 20-21 | Schwelm | GER-3 | 6 | 21 | 3.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.2 | 5 | 0.8 | -10 | -1.7 |
| 21-22 | Schwelm | GER-3 | 9 | 52 | 5.8 | 6 | 0.7 | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-11 | 9.1% | 9.1% | 1-3 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.2 | 2 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.1 | 1 | 0.1 | -11 | -1.2 |
| 22-23 | Schwelm | GER-3 | 2 | 15 | 7.5 | 6 | 3.0 | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 3 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 |
| 23-24 | Hagen-Haspe 70 | GER-4 | 20 | 277 | 13.9 | 79 | 4.0 | 15-29 | 51.7% | 51.7% | 16-52 | 30.8% | 30.8% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 7 | 0.4 | 9 | 0.5 | 16 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.2 | 29 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 9 | 0.5 | 8 | 0.4 | 22 | 1.1 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN PROB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 24 | 4.5 | 0.8 | 70.0% | 5.3% | 40.0% | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.0 | 0.1 | 0.3 | -0.7 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 13.9 | 4.0 | 51.7% | 30.8% | 100.0% | 0.4 | 0.5 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 1.5 | 0.1 | 0.5 | 0.4 | 1.1 |
| AVERAGE GERMAN 2.REGIONALLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 13 | 22.6 | 6.7 | 57.1% | 25.0% | 69.2% | 0.6 | 1.0 | 1.6 | 0.9 | 1.6 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 3.4 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Mauro Nuerenberg born?
Mauro Nuerenberg was born on Aug.10, 2000.
How tall is Mauro Nuerenberg?
Mauro Nuerenberg is 192cm / 6'4'' tall.
How much did Mauro Nuerenberg weigh when playing?
Mauro Nuerenberg weighed 75kg / 165lbs when playing.
Is Mauro Nuerenberg in the Hall of Fame?
Mauro Nuerenberg is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Mauro Nuerenberg play?
Shooting Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Mauro Nuerenberg baloncesto estadísticas
German: Mauro Nuerenberg basketball statistiken
Italian: Mauro Nuerenberg pallacanestro statistiche
French: Mauro Nuerenberg basketball statistiques
Polish: Mauro Nuerenberg koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Mauro Nuerenberg basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Mauro Nuerenberg баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Mauro Nuerenberg バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Mauro Nuerenberg 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Mauro Nuerenberg 농구 통계
Turkish : Mauro Nuerenberg basketbol İstatistik




Bochum
Hagen Phoenix
Schwelm
Hagen-Haspe 70