#14Maximilian Kunovjanek



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Maximilian Kunovjanek Basketball Player Photos



Maximilian Kunovjanek Statistics
Season: 2022-2023 (Austria-2.Bundesliga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Piraten | 20 | 389 | 156 | 42-84 | 15-37 | 27-35 | 28 | 53 | 81 | 11 | 44 | 2 | 5 | 25 | 114 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Piraten | 20 | 19.5 | 7.8 | 50.0% | 40.5% | 77.1% | 1.4 | 2.7 | 4.1 | 0.6 | 2.2 | 0.1 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 5.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 7.8 | 81.0 | 9.6% | 2.1 | 23.9 | 8.8% | 4.2 | 48.7 | 8.6% | 0.8 | 6.6 | 12.1% | 1.9 | 18.2 | 10.4% | 1.4 | 13.4 | 10.4% | 1.8 | 18.6 | 9.7% | 0.6 | 16.0 | 3.8% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 1.4 | 11.7 | 12.0% | 2.7 | 26.7 | 10.1% | 4.1 | 38.4 | 10.7% | 0.1 | 1.6 | 6.3% | 0.3 | 7.7 | 3.9% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 16.0 | 4.3 | 1.5 | 2.8 | 2.9 | 5.4 | 8.3 | 1.1 | 4.5 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 2.6 | 11.7 |
Season: 2022-2023 (Austria-2.Bundesliga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/8/2022 | Piraten | BBU Salzburg | 74-85 | 22 | 10 | 4-5 | 0-0 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 |
| 10/15/2022 | Piraten | Rocks | 84-80 | 19 | 7 | 1-2 | 1-1 | 2-2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 |
| 10/23/2022 | Piraten | Ballers | 84-63 | 19 | 13 | 4-8 | 1-2 | 2-5 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 |
| 10/30/2022 | Piraten | Raiders | 76-88 | 17 | 4 | 2-5 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/5/2022 | Piraten | Towers | 73-92 | 22 | 11 | 1-5 | 3-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 9 |
| 11/19/2022 | Piraten | UDW Alligators | 73-62 | 15 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 |
| 11/26/2022 | Piraten | Kosovo | 76-70 | 12 | 7 | 2-3 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 12/3/2022 | Piraten | Blackbirds | 87-77 | 24 | 4 | 0-3 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 |
| 12/10/2022 | Piraten | Mustangs | 66-83 | 18 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 |
| 12/18/2022 | Piraten | Future Team | 99-75 | 20 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| 1/22/2023 | Piraten | United | 70-76 | 12 | 6 | 1-1 | 1-3 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -1 |
| 1/28/2023 | Piraten | Towers | 98-59 | 16 | 5 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 5-6 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 2/4/2023 | Piraten | Raiders | 78-107 | 19 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0 |
| 2/12/2023 | Piraten | Flames | 90-50 | 19 | 15 | 4-5 | 1-1 | 4-5 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| 2/19/2023 | Piraten | BBU Salzburg | 70-82 | 15 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/25/2023 | Piraten | Kosovo | 90-59 | 22 | 7 | 2-6 | 0-2 | 3-3 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 |
| 3/4/2023 | Piraten | Lions | 94-86 | 28 | 24 | 7-9 | 2-3 | 4-4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 23 |
| 3/11/2023 | Piraten | Mustangs | 81-91 | 21 | 10 | 5-9 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 3/18/2023 | Piraten | Mustangs | 87-78 | 23 | 15 | 5-7 | 1-3 | 2-2 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
| 3/25/2023 | Piraten | Mustangs | 70-71 | 26 | 5 | 2-6 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 5 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Worthersee | AUT-1 | 11 | 139 | 12.6 | 50 | 4.5 | 12-28 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 7-15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 0.3 | 13 | 1.2 | 16 | 1.5 | 3 | 0.3 | 16 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Worthersee | AUT-1 | 30 | 366 | 12.2 | 94 | 3.1 | 20-42 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 16-40 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 14 | 0.5 | 46 | 1.5 | 60 | 2.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 30 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.2 | 28 | 0.9 | 58 | 1.9 |
| 10-11 | Worthersee | AUT-1 | 30 | 366 | 12.2 | 94 | 3.1 | 20-42 | 47.6% | 47.6% | 16-40 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 6-12 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 14 | 0.5 | 46 | 1.5 | 60 | 2.0 | 8 | 0.3 | 30 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 0.2 | 28 | 0.9 | 58 | 1.9 |
| 17-18 | Worthersee | AUT-2 | 22 | 527 | 24.0 | 278 | 12.6 | 89-173 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 15-46 | 32.6% | 32.6% | 55-72 | 76.4% | 76.4% | 51 | 2.3 | 101 | 4.6 | 152 | 6.9 | 23 | 1.0 | 48 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 17 | 0.8 | 39 | 1.8 | 310 | 14.1 |
| 18-19 | Worthersee | AUT-2 | 24 | 665 | 27.7 | 323 | 13.5 | 106-239 | 44.4% | 44.4% | 19-61 | 31.1% | 31.1% | 54-82 | 65.9% | 65.9% | 46 | 1.9 | 88 | 3.7 | 134 | 5.6 | 32 | 1.3 | 70 | 2.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 18 | 0.8 | 36 | 1.5 | 255 | 10.6 |
| 19-20 | Worthersee | AUT-2 | 24 | 578 | 24.1 | 278 | 11.6 | 96-187 | 51.3% | 51.3% | 5-19 | 26.3% | 26.3% | 71-110 | 64.5% | 64.5% | 42 | 1.8 | 94 | 3.9 | 136 | 5.7 | 23 | 1.0 | 48 | 2.0 | 6 | 0.3 | 12 | 0.5 | 28 | 1.2 | 235 | 9.8 |
| 20-21 | Furstenfeld | AUT-2 | 21 | 323 | 15.4 | 117 | 5.6 | 34-59 | 57.6% | 57.6% | 6-20 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 31-51 | 60.8% | 60.8% | 27 | 1.3 | 46 | 2.2 | 73 | 3.5 | 6 | 0.3 | 47 | 2.2 | 5 | 0.2 | 7 | 0.3 | 11 | 0.5 | 91 | 4.3 |
| 20-21 | Furstenfeld | AUT-1 | 2 | 22 | 11.0 | 4 | 2.0 | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2 | 1.0 | 3 | 1.5 | 5 | 2.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 9 | 4.5 |
| 21-22 | Worthersee | AUT-2 | 13 | 323 | 24.8 | 113 | 8.7 | 33-72 | 45.8% | 45.8% | 11-32 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 14-20 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 24 | 1.8 | 40 | 3.1 | 64 | 4.9 | 18 | 1.4 | 21 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.4 | 3 | 0.2 | 15 | 1.2 | 101 | 7.8 |
| 22-23 | Worthersee | AUT-2 | 20 | 389 | 19.5 | 156 | 7.8 | 42-84 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 15-37 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 27-35 | 77.1% | 77.1% | 28 | 1.4 | 53 | 2.7 | 81 | 4.1 | 11 | 0.6 | 44 | 2.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 5 | 0.3 | 25 | 1.3 | 114 | 5.7 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRIAN 2.BUNDESLIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 124 | 22.6 | 10.2 | 49.1% | 33.0% | 68.1% | 1.8 | 3.4 | 5.2 | 0.9 | 2.2 | 0.2 | 0.5 | 1.2 | 8.9 |
| AVERAGE AUSTRIAN BSL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 73 | 12.2 | 3.3 | 47.0% | 41.1% | 50.0% | 0.5 | 1.5 | 1.9 | 0.3 | 1.1 | 0.0 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 1.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Maximilian Kunovjanek born?
Maximilian Kunovjanek was born in St. Veit A. D. Glan (AUT).
When was Maximilian Kunovjanek born?
Maximilian Kunovjanek was born on Oct.20, 1987.
How tall is Maximilian Kunovjanek?
Maximilian Kunovjanek is 199cm / 6'7'' tall.
How much did Maximilian Kunovjanek weigh when playing?
Maximilian Kunovjanek weighed 100kg / 220lbs when playing.
Is Maximilian Kunovjanek in the Hall of Fame?
Maximilian Kunovjanek is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Maximilian Kunovjanek play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Maximilian Kunovjanek baloncesto estadísticas
German: Maximilian Kunovjanek basketball statistiken
Italian: Maximilian Kunovjanek pallacanestro statistiche
French: Maximilian Kunovjanek basketball statistiques
Polish: Maximilian Kunovjanek koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Maximilian Kunovjanek basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Maximilian Kunovjanek баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Maximilian Kunovjanek バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Maximilian Kunovjanek 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Maximilian Kunovjanek 농구 통계
Turkish : Maximilian Kunovjanek basketbol İstatistik




Furstenfeld