#5Michael Fey



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Michael Fey Basketball Player Photos



Michael Fey Statistics
Season: 2018 (Thailand)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| T-REX | 3 | 81 | 41 | 11-26 | 5-16 | 4-7 | 6 | 20 | 26 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 49 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| T-REX | 3 | 27.0 | 13.7 | 42.3% | 31.3% | 57.1% | 2.0 | 6.7 | 8.7 | 2.7 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 16.3 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 13.7 | 68.7 | 19.9% | 3.7 | 17.0 | 21.8% | 8.7 | 45.0 | 19.3% | 1.7 | 9.3 | 18.3% | 5.3 | 31.0 | 17.1% | 1.3 | 6.7 | 19.4% | 2.3 | 11.0 | 20.9% | 2.7 | 20.0 | 13.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 2.0 | 10.3 | 19.4% | 6.7 | 28.3 | 23.7% | 8.7 | 38.7 | 22.5% | 0.3 | 1.3 | 23.1% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 15.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.2 | 5.4 | 2.5 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 9.9 | 12.8 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.5 | 1.5 | 24.2 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Mexico)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Aaguacateros | 5 | 14 | 1 | 0-4 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -6 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Aaguacateros | 5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -1.2 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 0.2 | 68.7 | 0.3% | 0.0 | 10.2 | 0.0% | 0.8 | 27.0 | 1.8% | 0.0 | 5.6 | 0.0% | 0.2 | 18.6 | 0.6% | 0.2 | 4.0 | 3.0% | 0.4 | 6.6 | 3.6% | 0.0 | 20.0 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.2 | 10.3 | 1.9% | 0.6 | 28.3 | 2.1% | 0.8 | 38.7 | 2.1% | 0.2 | 1.3 | 15.4% | 0.0 | 2.0 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2.9 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.9 | 2.9 | 8.6 | 11.4 | 0.0 | 11.4 | 2.9 | 0.0 | 5.7 | -17.1 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Indonesia)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Pacific Caesar | 6 | 201 | 103 | 33-66 | 7-20 | 16-24 | 21 | 39 | 60 | 9 | 13 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 106 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Pacific Caesar | 6 | 33.5 | 17.2 | 50.0% | 35.0% | 66.7% | 3.5 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 17.7 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 17.2 | 68.7 | 25.0% | 5.5 | 8.5 | 32.4% | 11.0 | 22.5 | 24.4% | 1.2 | 4.7 | 12.9% | 3.3 | 15.5 | 10.6% | 2.7 | 3.3 | 40.3% | 4.0 | 5.5 | 36.4% | 1.5 | 20.0 | 7.5% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 3.5 | 10.3 | 34.0% | 6.5 | 28.3 | 23.0% | 10.0 | 38.7 | 25.8% | 1.0 | 1.3 | 76.9% | 0.3 | 2.0 | 15.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 20.5 | 6.6 | 1.4 | 3.2 | 4.2 | 7.8 | 11.9 | 1.8 | 2.6 | 1.2 | 0.4 | 1.4 | 21.1 |
Season: 2018 (Thailand)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 7/1/2018 | T-REX | Bangkok Tigers | 82-108 | 33 | 18 | 3-7 | 3-5 | 3-4 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 21 |
| 7/7/2018 | T-REX | Mekong United | 59-112 | 16 | 6 | 3-9 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 7/8/2018 | T-REX | TGE | 65-117 | 32 | 17 | 5-10 | 2-7 | 1-3 | 3 | 10 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 24 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Mexico)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 2/2/2018 | Aaguacateros | Toros | 69-88 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/4/2018 | Aaguacateros | Toros | 102-56 | 3 | 0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -2 |
| 2/15/2018 | Aaguacateros | Abejas | 102-80 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 2/16/2018 | Aaguacateros | Abejas | 100-80 | 5 | 0 | 0-2 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | -3 |
| 2/24/2018 | Aaguacateros | Panteras | 88-81 | 2 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
Season: 2017-2018 (Indonesia)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 12/8/2017 | Pacific Caesar | Hang Tuah | 84-81 | 36 | 14 | 6-13 | 0-1 | 2-5 | 4 | 11 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 19 |
| 12/9/2017 | Pacific Caesar | Pelita Jaya | 81-86 | 34 | 22 | 4-12 | 3-6 | 5-7 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 15 |
| 12/17/2017 | Pacific Caesar | Satya Wacana | 86-74 | 39 | 19 | 7-13 | 1-3 | 2-4 | 7 | 5 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 23 |
| 12/23/2017 | Pacific Caesar | Satya Wacana | 84-68 | 29 | 19 | 9-12 | 0-2 | 1-2 | 3 | 9 | 12 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 23 |
| 12/25/2017 | Pacific Caesar | Satria Muda | 59-71 | 28 | 7 | 2-8 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 |
| 1/5/2018 | Pacific Caesar | Pelita Jaya | 51-55 | 35 | 22 | 5-8 | 2-6 | 6-6 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 17 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 02-03 | UCLA | NCAA1 | 20 | 159 | 8.0 | 45 | 2.3 | 16-29 | 55.2% | 55.2% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 13-20 | 65.0% | 65.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.6 | 5 | 0.3 | 24 | 1.2 | 6 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.2 | 9 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | UCLA | NCAA1 | 28 | 428 | 15.3 | 168 | 6.0 | 64-113 | 56.6% | 56.6% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 40-54 | 74.1% | 74.1% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 67 | 2.4 | 7 | 0.3 | 63 | 2.3 | 15 | 0.5 | 6 | 0.2 | 30 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 04-05 | UCLA | NCAA1 | 29 | 668 | 23.0 | 248 | 8.6 | 101-185 | 54.6% | 54.6% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 46-66 | 69.7% | 69.7% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 140 | 4.8 | 17 | 0.6 | 66 | 2.3 | 16 | 0.6 | 7 | 0.2 | 31 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 05-06 | UCLA | NCAA1 | 18 | 114 | 6.3 | 31 | 1.7 | 13-27 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 5-9 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 23 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 12 | 0.7 | 3 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Atlas Stal | POL-1 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 | 11 | 2.8 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | Atlas Stal | POL-1 | 4 | 30 | 7.5 | 11 | 2.8 | 5-11 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 0.8 | 4 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 5 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | South Bay L. | G League | 50 | 1259 | 25.2 | 640 | 12.8 | 262-461 | 56.8% | 56.8% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 113-138 | 81.9% | 81.9% | 117 | 2.3 | 202 | 4.0 | 319 | 6.4 | 67 | 1.3 | 143 | 2.9 | 35 | 0.7 | 25 | 0.5 | 86 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Kyoto H. | JPN-2 | 43 | 682 | 15.9 | 394 | 9.2 | 174-320 | 54.4% | 54.4% | 1-9 | 11.1% | 11.1% | 43-62 | 69.4% | 69.4% | 87 | 2.0 | 175 | 4.1 | 262 | 6.1 | 34 | 0.8 | 94 | 2.2 | 22 | 0.5 | 8 | 0.2 | 69 | 1.6 | 384 | 8.9 |
| 11-12 | Kaposvari | HUN-1 | 15 | 520 | 34.7 | 269 | 17.9 | 112-224 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 2-3 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 39-49 | 79.6% | 79.6% | 52 | 3.5 | 85 | 5.7 | 137 | 9.1 | 16 | 1.1 | 44 | 2.9 | 12 | 0.8 | 18 | 1.2 | 38 | 2.5 | 285 | 19.0 |
| 2012 | Bucaneros | LAM-1 | 3 | 56 | 18.7 | 25 | 8.3 | 12-19 | 63.2% | 63.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 2.3 | 16 | 5.3 | 23 | 7.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 9 | 3.0 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 29 | 9.7 |
| 2012 | Bucaneros | VEN-1 | 5 | 111 | 22.2 | 47 | 9.4 | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 27 | 5.4 | 1 | 0.2 | 12 | 2.4 | 2 | 0.4 | 4 | 0.8 | 5 | 1.0 | 64 | 12.8 |
| 12-13 | Shinshu BW | JPN-2 | 26 | 629 | 24.2 | 292 | 11.2 | 113-224 | 50.4% | 50.4% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 66-84 | 78.6% | 78.6% | 79 | 3.0 | 122 | 4.7 | 201 | 7.7 | 21 | 0.8 | 64 | 2.5 | 17 | 0.7 | 12 | 0.5 | 51 | 2.0 | 298 | 11.5 |
| 12-13 | Falco | HUN-1 | 14 | 390 | 27.9 | 228 | 16.3 | 92-148 | 62.2% | 62.2% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 41-53 | 77.4% | 77.4% | 45 | 3.2 | 59 | 4.2 | 104 | 7.4 | 14 | 1.0 | 35 | 2.5 | 9 | 0.6 | 15 | 1.1 | 22 | 1.6 | 288 | 20.6 |
| 13-14 | Montevideo | URU-1 | 4 | 103 | 25.8 | 48 | 12.0 | 16-39 | 41.0% | 41.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 16-21 | 76.2% | 76.2% | 11 | 2.8 | 24 | 6.0 | 35 | 8.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 14 | 3.5 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.0 | 8 | 2.0 | 49 | 12.3 |
| 13-14 | Dacin Tigers | TAI-1 | 3 | 54 | 18.0 | 37 | 12.3 | 17-36 | 47.2% | 47.2% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 3-4 | 75.0% | 75.0% | 11 | 3.7 | 11 | 3.7 | 22 | 7.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 1.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 6 | 2.0 | 30 | 10.0 |
| 14-15 | Satria Muda | ASEAN-1 | 7 | 265 | 37.9 | 128 | 18.3 | 52-114 | 45.6% | 45.6% | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 24-27 | 88.9% | 88.9% | 18 | 2.6 | 64 | 9.1 | 82 | 11.7 | 12 | 1.7 | 19 | 2.7 | 7 | 1.0 | 8 | 1.1 | 16 | 2.3 | 135 | 19.3 |
| 14-15 | Dacin Tigers | TAI-1 | 27 | 499 | 18.5 | 138 | 5.1 | 32-93 | 34.4% | 34.4% | 19-63 | 30.2% | 30.2% | 17-28 | 60.7% | 60.7% | 19 | 0.7 | 39 | 1.4 | 58 | 2.1 | 24 | 0.9 | 41 | 1.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 22 | 0.8 | 42 | 1.6 | 43 | 1.6 |
| 2015 | Mono Vampire | ASEAN-1 | 3 | 99 | 33.0 | 33 | 11.0 | 12-32 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2-6 | 33.3% | 33.3% | 3-8 | 37.5% | 37.5% | 2 | 0.7 | 14 | 4.7 | 16 | 5.3 | 5 | 1.7 | 7 | 2.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 6 | 2.0 | 29 | 9.7 |
| 15-16 | Mono Vampire | ASEAN-1 | 5 | 160 | 32.0 | 47 | 9.4 | 16-44 | 36.4% | 36.4% | 4-14 | 28.6% | 28.6% | 3-10 | 30.0% | 30.0% | 5 | 1.0 | 21 | 4.2 | 26 | 5.2 | 9 | 1.8 | 10 | 2.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 4 | 0.8 | 11 | 2.2 | 38 | 7.6 |
| 15-16 | Pilipinas Agilas | ASEAN-1 | 1 | 38 | 38.0 | 15 | 15.0 | 7-15 | 46.7% | 46.7% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 3 | 3.0 | 13 | 13.0 | 16 | 16.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 4 | 4.0 | 2 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 22 | 22.0 |
| 2017 | Dunkin' Raptors | THA-1 | 10 | 374 | 37.4 | 203 | 20.3 | 67-129 | 51.9% | 51.9% | 15-43 | 34.9% | 34.9% | 24-33 | 72.7% | 72.7% | 41 | 4.1 | 85 | 8.5 | 126 | 12.6 | 16 | 1.6 | 21 | 2.1 | 10 | 1.0 | 7 | 0.7 | 21 | 2.1 | 243 | 24.3 |
| 2017 | Dunkin' Raptors | THA-1 | 14 | 458 | 32.7 | 258 | 18.4 | 75-147 | 51.0% | 51.0% | 28-81 | 34.6% | 34.6% | 24-30 | 80.0% | 80.0% | 35 | 2.5 | 100 | 7.1 | 135 | 9.6 | 22 | 1.6 | 32 | 2.3 | 12 | 0.9 | 6 | 0.4 | 33 | 2.4 | 269 | 19.2 |
| 17-18 | Pacific Caesar | IDN-1 | 6 | 201 | 33.5 | 103 | 17.2 | 33-66 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7-20 | 35.0% | 35.0% | 16-24 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 21 | 3.5 | 39 | 6.5 | 60 | 10.0 | 9 | 1.5 | 13 | 2.2 | 6 | 1.0 | 2 | 0.3 | 7 | 1.2 | 106 | 17.7 |
| 17-18 | Aaguacateros | MEX-2 | 5 | 14 | 2.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 0-4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | 0.2 | 3 | 0.6 | 4 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 0.8 | 1 | 0.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 0.4 | -6 | -1.2 |
| 2018 | T-REX | THA-1 | 3 | 81 | 27.0 | 41 | 13.7 | 11-26 | 42.3% | 42.3% | 5-16 | 31.3% | 31.3% | 4-7 | 57.1% | 57.1% | 6 | 2.0 | 20 | 6.7 | 26 | 8.7 | 8 | 2.7 | 4 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 3 | 1.0 | 49 | 16.3 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 95 | 14.4 | 5.2 | 54.8% | 0.0% | 69.8% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.7 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 0.4 | 0.2 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE JAPANESE B.ONE LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 69 | 19.0 | 9.9 | 52.8% | 10.0% | 74.7% | 2.4 | 4.3 | 6.7 | 0.8 | 2.3 | 0.6 | 0.3 | 1.7 | 9.9 |
| AVERAGE NBA-G-LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 50 | 25.2 | 12.8 | 56.8% | 50.0% | 81.9% | 2.3 | 4.0 | 6.4 | 1.3 | 2.9 | 0.7 | 0.5 | 1.7 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE TAIWANESE TPBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 30 | 18.4 | 5.8 | 38.0% | 29.7% | 62.5% | 1.0 | 1.7 | 2.7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 0.0 | 0.7 | 1.6 | 2.4 |
| AVERAGE HUNGARIAN A DIVISION STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 31.4 | 17.1 | 54.8% | 60.0% | 78.4% | 3.3 | 5.0 | 8.3 | 1.0 | 2.7 | 0.7 | 1.1 | 2.1 | 19.8 |
| AVERAGE THAILAND BTL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 27 | 33.8 | 18.6 | 50.7% | 34.3% | 74.3% | 3.0 | 7.6 | 10.6 | 1.7 | 2.1 | 0.9 | 0.5 | 2.1 | 20.8 |
| AVERAGE ASEAN LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 16 | 35.1 | 13.9 | 42.4% | 27.3% | 66.0% | 1.8 | 7.0 | 8.8 | 1.7 | 2.5 | 1.1 | 0.8 | 2.1 | 14.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 8 | 7.5 | 2.8 | 45.5% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE INDONESIAN IBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 6 | 33.5 | 17.2 | 50.0% | 35.0% | 66.7% | 3.5 | 6.5 | 10.0 | 1.5 | 2.2 | 1.0 | 0.3 | 1.2 | 17.7 |
| AVERAGE MEXICAN LNBP STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 2.8 | 0.2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.2 | 0.6 | 0.8 | 0.0 | 0.8 | 0.2 | 0.0 | 0.4 | -1.2 |
| AVERAGE VENEZUELAN SPB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 5 | 22.2 | 9.4 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0.0 | 0.0 | 5.4 | 0.2 | 2.4 | 0.4 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 12.8 |
| AVERAGE URUGUAYAN LUB STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 4 | 25.8 | 12.0 | 41.0% | 0.0% | 76.2% | 2.8 | 6.0 | 8.8 | 0.0 | 3.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.0 | 12.3 |
| AVERAGE BASKETBALL CHAMPIONS LEAGUE AMERICAS STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 3 | 18.7 | 8.3 | 63.2% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 2.3 | 5.3 | 7.7 | 0.7 | 3.0 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 1.7 | 9.7 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Michael Fey born?
Michael Fey was born on May 29, 1983.
How tall is Michael Fey?
Michael Fey is 213cm / 7'0'' tall.
How much did Michael Fey weigh when playing?
Michael Fey weighed 120kg / 264lbs when playing.
Is Michael Fey in the Hall of Fame?
Michael Fey is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Michael Fey play?
Power Forward / Center.
What college did Michael Fey attend?
Michael Fey attended UCLA in 2006.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Michael Fey baloncesto estadísticas
German: Michael Fey basketball statistiken
Italian: Michael Fey pallacanestro statistiche
French: Michael Fey basketball statistiques
Polish: Michael Fey koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Michael Fey basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Michael Fey баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Michael Fey バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Michael Fey 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Michael Fey 농구 통계
Turkish : Michael Fey basketbol İstatistik




UCLA
Atlas Stal
South Bay L.
Kyoto H.
Kaposvari
Bucaneros
Shinshu BW
Falco
Dacin Tigers
Satria Muda
Mono Vampire
Dunkin' Raptors
Pacific Caesar
Aaguacateros