#4Michal Kozak



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Michal Kozak Basketball Player Photos



Michal Kozak Statistics
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jelenia Gora | 1 | 12 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Jelenia Gora | 1 | 12.0 | 1.0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 2.0 | -2.0 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 1.0 | 71.7 | 1.4% | 0.0 | 47.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 113.0 | 2.7% | 0.0 | 29.0 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 102.0 | 2.9% | 1.0 | 34.0 | 8.8% | 2.0 | 59.0 | 10.2% | 0.0 | 11.0 | 0.0% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.0 | 13.7 | 0.0% | 1.0 | 23.7 | 4.2% | 1.0 | 37.3 | 2.7% | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0% | 0.0 | 9.3 | 0.0% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 3.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 | 6.7 | -6.7 |
Season: 2024-2025 (Poland-2Liga)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 1/11/2025 | Jelenia Gora | Pleszew | 65-78 | 12 | 1 | 0-1 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -2 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 09-10 | Sudety JG | POL-2 | 4 | 15 | 3.8 | 3 | 0.8 | 0-2 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0-0 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.5 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 3 | 0.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 10-11 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 31 | 343 | 11.1 | 84 | 2.7 | 20-44 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 7-24 | 29.2% | 29.2% | 23-30 | 76.7% | 76.7% | 4 | 0.1 | 15 | 0.5 | 19 | 0.6 | 39 | 1.3 | 29 | 0.9 | 0 | 0.0 | 24 | 0.8 | 21 | 0.7 | 97 | 3.1 |
| 11-12 | Sudety JG | POL-2 | 20 | 365 | 18.3 | 97 | 4.9 | 21-44 | 47.7% | 47.7% | 10-36 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 25-33 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 6 | 0.3 | 13 | 0.7 | 19 | 1.0 | 44 | 2.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 11 | 0.6 | 38 | 1.9 | 26 | 1.3 | 126 | 6.3 |
| 12-13 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 23 | 757 | 32.9 | 265 | 11.5 | 58-126 | 46.0% | 46.0% | 32-79 | 40.5% | 40.5% | 53-63 | 84.1% | 84.1% | 15 | 0.7 | 63 | 2.7 | 78 | 3.4 | 121 | 5.3 | 56 | 2.4 | 3 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.3 | 68 | 3.0 | 247 | 10.7 |
| 13-14 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 24 | 780 | 32.5 | 299 | 12.5 | 74-152 | 48.7% | 48.7% | 27-89 | 30.3% | 30.3% | 70-73 | 95.9% | 95.9% | 9 | 0.4 | 58 | 2.4 | 67 | 2.8 | 133 | 5.5 | 58 | 2.4 | 1 | 0.0 | 45 | 1.9 | 84 | 3.5 | 260 | 10.8 |
| 14-15 | AZS AWF 2 | POL-3 | 29 | 657 | 22.7 | 224 | 7.7 | 48-112 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 26-84 | 31.0% | 31.0% | 50-66 | 75.8% | 75.8% | 15 | 0.5 | 60 | 2.1 | 75 | 2.6 | 109 | 3.8 | 50 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 31 | 1.1 | 46 | 1.6 | 205 | 7.1 |
| 15-16 | AZS AWF 2 | POL-3 | 13 | 267 | 20.5 | 104 | 8.0 | 16-51 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 16-51 | 31.4% | 31.4% | 24-28 | 85.7% | 85.7% | 7 | 0.5 | 22 | 1.7 | 29 | 2.2 | 32 | 2.5 | 15 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 1.0 | 25 | 1.9 | 86 | 6.6 |
| 15-16 | AZS AWF Mick | POL-2 | 23 | 313 | 13.6 | 107 | 4.7 | 19-36 | 52.8% | 52.8% | 16-47 | 34.0% | 34.0% | 21-26 | 80.8% | 80.8% | 5 | 0.2 | 19 | 0.8 | 24 | 1.0 | 50 | 2.2 | 23 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 13 | 0.6 | 32 | 1.4 | 128 | 5.6 |
| 16-17 | Gornik | POL-3 | 29 | 635 | 21.9 | 195 | 6.7 | 32-73 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 35-126 | 27.8% | 27.8% | 26-32 | 81.3% | 81.3% | 6 | 0.2 | 41 | 1.4 | 47 | 1.6 | 98 | 3.4 | 43 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.0 | 37 | 1.3 | 38 | 1.3 | 205 | 7.1 |
| 17-18 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 25 | 818 | 32.7 | 404 | 16.2 | 69-127 | 54.3% | 54.3% | 75-188 | 39.9% | 39.9% | 41-54 | 75.9% | 75.9% | 7 | 0.3 | 66 | 2.6 | 73 | 2.9 | 130 | 5.2 | 54 | 2.2 | 1 | 0.0 | 34 | 1.4 | 70 | 2.8 | 407 | 16.3 |
| 18-19 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 29 | 967 | 33.3 | 462 | 15.9 | 91-189 | 48.1% | 48.1% | 69-191 | 36.1% | 36.1% | 73-91 | 80.2% | 80.2% | 16 | 0.6 | 73 | 2.5 | 89 | 3.1 | 180 | 6.2 | 57 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 43 | 1.5 | 73 | 2.5 | 503 | 17.3 |
| 19-20 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 21 | 506 | 24.1 | 256 | 12.2 | 36-66 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 51-133 | 38.3% | 38.3% | 31-46 | 67.4% | 67.4% | 12 | 0.6 | 55 | 2.6 | 67 | 3.2 | 104 | 5.0 | 41 | 2.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 26 | 1.2 | 39 | 1.9 | 287 | 13.7 |
| 20-21 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 12 | 327 | 27.3 | 113 | 9.4 | 14-37 | 37.8% | 37.8% | 26-68 | 38.2% | 38.2% | 7-10 | 70.0% | 70.0% | 5 | 0.4 | 28 | 2.3 | 33 | 2.8 | 81 | 6.8 | 23 | 1.9 | 1 | 0.1 | 7 | 0.6 | 37 | 3.1 | 120 | 10.0 |
| 22-23 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 15 | 451 | 30.1 | 164 | 10.9 | 18-40 | 45.0% | 45.0% | 37-102 | 36.3% | 36.3% | 17-21 | 81.0% | 81.0% | 7 | 0.5 | 38 | 2.5 | 45 | 3.0 | 98 | 6.5 | 22 | 1.5 | 1 | 0.1 | 29 | 1.9 | 37 | 2.5 | 228 | 15.2 |
| 23-24 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 25 | 820 | 32.8 | 323 | 12.9 | 54-105 | 51.4% | 51.4% | 54-161 | 33.5% | 33.5% | 53-60 | 88.3% | 88.3% | 12 | 0.5 | 75 | 3.0 | 87 | 3.5 | 196 | 7.8 | 58 | 2.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 30 | 1.2 | 73 | 2.9 | 418 | 16.7 |
| 24-25 | Sudety JG | POL-3 | 1 | 12 | 12.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-1 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 2 | 2.0 | -2 | -2.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 2LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 277 | 26.5 | 10.4 | 47.2% | 35.1% | 81.4% | 0.4 | 2.1 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 1.8 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 2.2 | 11.1 |
| AVERAGE POLISH 1LIGA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 47 | 14.7 | 4.4 | 48.8% | 32.1% | 78.0% | 0.2 | 0.7 | 0.9 | 2.0 | 0.5 | 0.2 | 1.1 | 1.3 | 5.4 |
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 14 | ECU16-2 | 7 | 167 | 23.9 | 40 | 5.7 | 13-30 | 43.3% | 2-5 | 40.0% | 8-13 | 61.5% | 17 | 2.4 | 35 | 5.0 | 52 | 7.4 | 8 | 1.1 | 14 | 2.0 | 9 | 1.3 | 6 | 0.9 | 10 | 1.4 | 66 | 9.4 | |
| AVERAGE European Championships U16 STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | - | 7 | 23.9 | 5.7 | 43.3% | 40.0% | 61.5% | 2.4 | 5.0 | 7.4 | 1.1 | 2.0 | 1.3 | 0.9 | 1.4 | 9.4 | |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
When was Michal Kozak born?
Michal Kozak was born on Apr.13, 1992.
How tall is Michal Kozak?
Michal Kozak is 179cm / 5'11'' tall.
Is Michal Kozak in the Hall of Fame?
Michal Kozak is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Michal Kozak play?
Point Guard.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Michal Kozak baloncesto estadísticas
German: Michal Kozak basketball statistiken
Italian: Michal Kozak pallacanestro statistiche
French: Michal Kozak basketball statistiques
Polish: Michal Kozak koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Michal Kozak basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Michal Kozak баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Michal Kozak バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Michal Kozak 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Michal Kozak 농구 통계
Turkish : Michal Kozak basketbol İstatistik




AZS AWF Mick
Gornik