#11Milos Vujovic

Basketball Player Profile
Milos Vujovic
Milos Vujovic is Montenegrin basketball player born on January 16 1996 in Niksic. He is a 6'9'' power forward / center who most recently played at KK Sutjeska Niksic in Montenegrin Erste Liga. Vujovic is represented by Sport Connect agency.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Milos Vujovic Basketball Player Photos

Milos Vujovic basketball
Milos Vujovic basketball
Milos Vujovic
Milos Vujovic (Photo: @kksutjeska)

Milos Vujovic Statistics

Season: 2026-2027 (ABA League)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Sutjeska11842-50-10-2134010305
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Sutjeska118.04.040.0%0.0%0.0%1.03.04.00.01.00.03.00.05.0
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2026-2027 (ABA League)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
10/21/2026team-logoSutjeskateam-logoTriglav87-80 1842-50-10-2134010305

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Milos Vujovic born?

Milos Vujovic was born in Niksic (MNT).

When was Milos Vujovic born?

Milos Vujovic was born on Jan.16, 1996.

How tall is Milos Vujovic?

Milos Vujovic is 206cm / 6'9'' tall.

Is Milos Vujovic in the Hall of Fame?

Milos Vujovic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Milos Vujovic play?

Power Forward / Center.

Who is agent of Milos Vujovic?

Milos Vujovic's agent is Miljan Veskovic.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Milos Vujovic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Milos Vujovic basketball statistiken

Italian: Milos Vujovic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Milos Vujovic basketball statistiques

Polish: Milos Vujovic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Milos Vujovic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Milos Vujovic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Milos Vujovic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Milos Vujovic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Milos Vujovic 농구 통계

Turkish : Milos Vujovic basketbol İstatistik