Milosz Lisek

Basketball Player Profile
Milosz Lisek is Polish basketball player born on March 28 1999. He is a 6'3'' swingman who most recently played at Wiara Lecha Poznan in Polish 3Liga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Milosz Lisek Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Milosz Lisek born?

Milosz Lisek was born on Mar.28, 1999.

How tall is Milosz Lisek?

Milosz Lisek is 189cm / 6'3'' tall.

Is Milosz Lisek in the Hall of Fame?

Milosz Lisek is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Milosz Lisek play?

Swingman.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Milosz Lisek baloncesto estadísticas

German: Milosz Lisek basketball statistiken

Italian: Milosz Lisek pallacanestro statistiche

French: Milosz Lisek basketball statistiques

Polish: Milosz Lisek koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Milosz Lisek basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Milosz Lisek баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Milosz Lisek バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Milosz Lisek 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Milosz Lisek 농구 통계

Turkish : Milosz Lisek basketbol İstatistik