#31Mindaugas Jarusevicius


- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Mindaugas Jarusevicius Basketball Player Photos

Mindaugas Jarusevicius Statistics
Season: 2009-2010 (Lithuania)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Dzukija | 3 | 33 | 9 | 1-1 | 2-4 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 |
| AVERAGE | |||||||||||||||
| Dzukija | 3 | 11.0 | 3.0 | 100.0% | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0.0 | 1.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 1.3 | 0.3 | 1.3 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Season: 2009-2010 (Lithuania)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 10/7/2009 | Dzukija | Zalgiris | 65-97 | 13 | 5 | 1-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | |
| 10/20/2009 | Dzukija | Sakalai | 76-72 | 11 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | |
| 10/23/2009 | Dzukija | LSU-Baltai | 85-84 | 9 | 4 | 0-0 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 96-97 | Alita-Savy ALT | LTU-1 | 28 | 433 | 15.5 | 116 | 4.1 | 32-73 | 43.8% | 43.8% | 9-32 | 28.1% | 28.1% | 25-44 | 56.8% | 56.8% | 27 | 1.0 | 31 | 1.1 | 58 | 2.1 | 15 | 0.5 | 64 | 2.3 | 4 | 0.1 | 25 | 0.9 | 27 | 1.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 97-98 | Alita Alytus | LTU-1 | 9 | 72 | 8.0 | 14 | 1.6 | 2-11 | 18.2% | 18.2% | 2-10 | 20.0% | 20.0% | 4-8 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 7 | 0.8 | 12 | 1.3 | 19 | 2.1 | 6 | 0.7 | 14 | 1.6 | 2 | 0.2 | 4 | 0.4 | 6 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 98-99 | Alita Alytus | LTU-1 | 15 | 133 | 8.9 | 47 | 3.1 | 12-22 | 54.5% | 54.5% | 5-10 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 8-13 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 7 | 0.5 | 13 | 0.9 | 20 | 1.3 | 9 | 0.6 | 17 | 1.1 | 7 | 0.5 | 3 | 0.2 | 10 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 99-00 | Alita Alytus | LTU-1 | 29 | 495 | 17.1 | 229 | 7.9 | 41-76 | 53.9% | 53.9% | 38-95 | 40.0% | 40.0% | 33-47 | 70.2% | 70.2% | 26 | 0.9 | 42 | 1.4 | 68 | 2.3 | 25 | 0.9 | 75 | 2.6 | 7 | 0.2 | 23 | 0.8 | 35 | 1.2 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 00-01 | Alita Alytus | LTU-1 | 56 | 853 | 15.2 | 316 | 5.6 | 59-113 | 52.2% | 52.2% | 53-164 | 32.3% | 32.3% | 39-62 | 62.9% | 62.9% | 34 | 0.6 | 98 | 1.8 | 132 | 2.4 | 52 | 0.9 | 92 | 1.6 | 15 | 0.3 | 31 | 0.6 | 60 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 01-02 | Alita Alytus | LTU-1 | 13 | 148 | 11.4 | 58 | 4.5 | 6-14 | 42.9% | 42.9% | 13-31 | 41.9% | 41.9% | 7-8 | 87.5% | 87.5% | 9 | 0.7 | 10 | 0.8 | 19 | 1.5 | 15 | 1.2 | 17 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.2 | 6 | 0.5 | 17 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 02-03 | Komfort | POL-1 | 25 | 429 | 17.2 | 160 | 6.4 | 40-65 | 61.5% | 61.5% | 19-75 | 25.3% | 25.3% | 23-34 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 50 | 2.0 | 26 | 1.0 | 59 | 2.4 | 11 | 0.4 | 16 | 0.6 | 39 | 1.6 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 03-04 | Panevezys | LTU-1 | 24 | 892 | 37.2 | 386 | 16.1 | 79-142 | 55.6% | 55.6% | 56-166 | 33.7% | 33.7% | 60-82 | 73.2% | 73.2% | 46 | 1.9 | 69 | 2.9 | 115 | 4.8 | 45 | 1.9 | 77 | 3.2 | 15 | 0.6 | 39 | 1.6 | 66 | 2.8 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Tarnow | POL-1 | 3 | 46 | 15.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 3 | 1.0 | 5 | 1.7 | 8 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 06-07 | Tarnow | POL-1 | 3 | 46 | 15.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 0-5 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 0-12 | 0.0% | 0.0% | 2-2 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 8 | 2.7 | 2 | 0.7 | 5 | 1.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 1 | 0.3 | 2 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 07-08 | BC Alytus | LTU-1 | 21 | 255 | 12.1 | 87 | 4.1 | 17-29 | 58.6% | 58.6% | 11-31 | 35.5% | 35.5% | 20-30 | 66.7% | 66.7% | 16 | 0.8 | 20 | 1.0 | 36 | 1.7 | 23 | 1.1 | 41 | 2.0 | 2 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.3 | 23 | 1.1 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | BC Alytus | LTU-1 | 18 | 432 | 24.0 | 143 | 7.9 | 26-52 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 20-59 | 33.9% | 33.9% | 31-38 | 81.6% | 81.6% | 22 | 1.2 | 32 | 1.8 | 54 | 3.0 | 23 | 1.3 | 57 | 3.2 | 4 | 0.2 | 16 | 0.9 | 7 | 0.4 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 08-09 | BC Alytus | BAL-1 | 20 | 385 | 19.3 | 112 | 5.6 | 18-44 | 40.9% | 40.9% | 17-67 | 25.4% | 25.4% | 25-37 | 67.6% | 67.6% | 28 | 1.4 | 52 | 2.6 | 80 | 4.0 | 31 | 1.6 | 54 | 2.7 | 1 | 0.1 | 14 | 0.7 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 09-10 | BC Alytus | LTU-1 | 3 | 33 | 11.0 | 9 | 3.0 | 1-1 | 100.0% | 100.0% | 2-4 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1-2 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 4 | 1.3 | 1 | 0.3 | 4 | 1.3 | 0 | 0.0 | 0 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE LITHUANIAN LKL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 216 | 17.3 | 6.5 | 51.6% | 34.7% | 68.3% | 0.9 | 1.5 | 2.4 | 1.0 | 2.1 | 0.3 | 0.7 | 1.2 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE POLISH OBL STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 31 | 16.8 | 5.3 | 53.3% | 19.2% | 71.1% | 0.1 | 0.2 | 2.1 | 1.0 | 2.2 | 0.4 | 0.6 | 1.4 | 0.0 |
| AVERAGE BALTIC LEAGUE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 20 | 19.3 | 5.6 | 40.9% | 25.4% | 67.6% | 1.4 | 2.6 | 4.0 | 1.6 | 2.7 | 0.1 | 0.7 | 0.0 | 0.0 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Mindaugas Jarusevicius born?
Mindaugas Jarusevicius was born in Alytus (LTU).
When was Mindaugas Jarusevicius born?
Mindaugas Jarusevicius was born on Apr.13, 1976.
How tall is Mindaugas Jarusevicius?
Mindaugas Jarusevicius is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.
Is Mindaugas Jarusevicius in the Hall of Fame?
Mindaugas Jarusevicius is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Mindaugas Jarusevicius play?
Forward.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Mindaugas Jarusevicius baloncesto estadísticas
German: Mindaugas Jarusevicius basketball statistiken
Italian: Mindaugas Jarusevicius pallacanestro statistiche
French: Mindaugas Jarusevicius basketball statistiques
Polish: Mindaugas Jarusevicius koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Mindaugas Jarusevicius basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Mindaugas Jarusevicius баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Mindaugas Jarusevicius バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Mindaugas Jarusevicius 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Mindaugas Jarusevicius 농구 통계
Turkish : Mindaugas Jarusevicius basketbol İstatistik




Alita-Savy ALT
Komfort
Panevezys
Tarnow