#25Montana Oltrogge



- Add Twitter
- Add Video
- Add Youtube
- Add Instagram
- Add Facebook
| Facebook URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Twitter URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| instagram URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
| Youtube URL: | |
|
Write the characters in the image above |
|
If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
Montana Oltrogge Basketball Player Photos


Montana Oltrogge Statistics
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-LF Challenge)
| Summary | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Picken Claret | 29 | 461 | 133 | 23-62 | 26-92 | 9-11 | 11 | 67 | 78 | 15 | 29 | 3 | 11 | 28 | 90 |
| AVERAGES | |||||||||||||||
| Team | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| Picken Claret | 29 | 15.9 | 4.6 | 37.1% | 28.3% | 81.8% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
| Player Percentage of Team's offensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Total Points | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | Assists | |||||||||||||||||||
| PTS | Tm | Tm% | 2FGM | Tm | Tm% | 2FGA | Tm | Tm% | 3FGM | Tm | Tm% | 3FGA | Tm | Tm% | FTM | Tm | Tm% | FTA | Tm | Tm% | AS | Tm | Tm% |
| 4.6 | 61.2 | 7.5% | 0.8 | 17.1 | 4.7% | 2.1 | 39.8 | 5.3% | 0.9 | 6.1 | 14.8% | 3.2 | 22.6 | 14.2% | 0.3 | 8.8 | 3.4% | 0.4 | 12.4 | 3.2% | 0.5 | 14.0 | 3.6% |
| Player Percentage of Team's defensive stats | |||||||||||||||||||||||
| Off. Rebounds | Def. Rebounds | Total Rebounds | Blocks | Steals | |||||||||||||||||||
| RO | Tm | Tm% | RD | Tm | Tm% | RT | Tm | Tm% | BL | Tm | Tm% | ST | Tm | Tm% | |||||||||
| 0.4 | 8.6 | 4.7% | 2.3 | 27.4 | 8.4% | 2.7 | 36.0 | 7.5% | 0.1 | 2.2 | 4.5% | 0.4 | 9.0 | 4.4% | |||||||||
| PER 40 MINUTES | ||||||||||||
| PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 11.5 | 2.0 | 2.3 | 0.8 | 1.0 | 5.8 | 6.8 | 1.3 | 2.5 | 0.3 | 1.0 | 2.4 | 7.8 |
Season: 2023-2024 (Spain-LF Challenge)
| Details | |||||||||||||||||
| Date | Team | Against Team | Result | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 9/30/2023 | Picken Claret | Ardoi | 65-80 | 19 | 6 | 1-4 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 10/7/2023 | Picken Claret | Zamarat | 51-85 | 19 | 5 | 0-2 | 1-4 | 2-2 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 |
| 10/12/2023 | Picken Claret | Leganes | 58-74 | 9 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 10/14/2023 | Picken Claret | Al-Qazeres | 58-53 | 17 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 |
| 10/22/2023 | Picken Claret | Sant Josep | 73-77 | 17 | 5 | 1-1 | 0-4 | 3-3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 7 |
| 10/28/2023 | Picken Claret | Adareva | 59-64 | 23 | 4 | 0-2 | 1-5 | 1-2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 |
| 11/1/2023 | Picken Claret | Real Canoe | 70-89 | 17 | 8 | 1-1 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 9 |
| 11/4/2023 | Picken Claret | Alcobendas | 49-55 | 16 | 5 | 1-2 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 |
| 11/18/2023 | Picken Claret | Maresme | 63-53 | 18 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 11/24/2023 | Picken Claret | Estepona | 45-80 | 18 | 0 | 0-3 | 0-4 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 |
| 11/25/2023 | Picken Claret | Unicaja | 67-58 | 15 | 4 | 1-4 | 0-4 | 2-2 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 |
| 12/2/2023 | Picken Claret | Lima-Horta | 60-63 | 16 | 7 | 2-4 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
| 12/6/2023 | Picken Claret | Paterna | 57-75 | 16 | 6 | 0-0 | 2-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 |
| 12/9/2023 | Picken Claret | Joventut | 40-83 | 17 | 3 | 0-4 | 1-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -3 |
| 12/16/2023 | Picken Claret | Melilla | 64-51 | 8 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 1/7/2024 | Picken Claret | Ardoi | 52-60 | 3 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 1/13/2024 | Picken Claret | Zamarat | 49-79 | 20 | 10 | 2-5 | 2-3 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 |
| 1/20/2024 | Picken Claret | Leganes | 28-70 | 18 | 5 | 1-4 | 1-4 | 0-0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 |
| 1/27/2024 | Picken Claret | Al-Qazeres | 71-81 | 34 | 16 | 2-2 | 4-6 | 0-0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 23 |
| 2/3/2024 | Picken Claret | Sant Josep | 73-54 | 30 | 5 | 1-3 | 1-5 | 0-0 | 1 | 7 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 |
| 2/9/2024 | Picken Claret | Adareva | 58-61 | 26 | 5 | 1-5 | 1-6 | 0-0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 2/17/2024 | Picken Claret | Real Canoe | 63-58 | 16 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 |
| 2/24/2024 | Picken Claret | Alcobendas | 65-82 | 11 | 2 | 1-3 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 |
| 3/2/2024 | Picken Claret | Estepona | 69-73 | 13 | 4 | 2-4 | 0-2 | 0-0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | -3 |
| 3/16/2024 | Picken Claret | Unicaja | 79-66 | 3 | 3 | 0-0 | 1-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 |
| 3/23/2024 | Picken Claret | Lima-Horta | 65-51 | 4 | 0 | 0-0 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | -1 |
| 3/31/2024 | Picken Claret | Paterna | 70-87 | 6 | 2 | 1-1 | 0-1 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| 4/6/2024 | Picken Claret | Joventut | 75-96 | 11 | 3 | 0-1 | 1-2 | 0-0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 |
| 4/13/2024 | Picken Claret | Melilla | 79-82 | 21 | 19 | 5-7 | 3-7 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 13 |
TotalAverage
| Total CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS AVERAGE CLUB COMPETITIONS STATS | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 2FGP% | 3FGP | 3FGP% | FT | FT% | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK | ||||||||||||||
| 18-19 | Idaho St. | NCAA1 | 21 | 186 | 8.9 | 79 | 3.8 | 10-23 | 43.5% | 43.5% | 18-51 | 35.3% | 35.3% | 5-6 | 83.3% | 83.3% | 10 | 0.5 | 18 | 0.9 | 28 | 1.3 | 2 | 0.1 | 25 | 1.2 | 2 | 0.1 | 6 | 0.3 | 7 | 0.3 | 0 | 0.0 |
| 19-20 | Idaho St. | NCAA1 | 31 | 626 | 20.2 | 249 | 8.0 | 47-104 | 45.2% | 45.2% | 43-115 | 37.4% | 37.4% | 26-29 | 89.7% | 89.7% | 14 | 0.5 | 79 | 2.5 | 93 | 3.0 | 28 | 0.9 | 63 | 2.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 20 | 0.6 | 40 | 1.3 | 158 | 5.1 |
| 20-21 | Idaho St. | NCAA1 | 25 | 447 | 17.9 | 162 | 6.5 | 31-72 | 43.1% | 43.1% | 29-81 | 35.8% | 35.8% | 13-17 | 76.5% | 76.5% | 16 | 0.6 | 56 | 2.2 | 72 | 2.9 | 15 | 0.6 | 32 | 1.3 | 9 | 0.4 | 10 | 0.4 | 29 | 1.2 | 110 | 4.4 |
| 21-22 | Idaho St. | NCAA1 | 31 | 735 | 23.7 | 312 | 10.1 | 81-178 | 45.5% | 45.5% | 41-139 | 29.5% | 29.5% | 27-33 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 36 | 1.2 | 87 | 2.8 | 123 | 4.0 | 25 | 0.8 | 75 | 2.4 | 15 | 0.5 | 20 | 0.6 | 50 | 1.6 | 169 | 5.5 |
| 22-23 | NAU | NCAA1 | 30 | 824 | 27.5 | 346 | 11.5 | 67-152 | 44.1% | 44.1% | 57-178 | 32.0% | 32.0% | 41-50 | 82.0% | 82.0% | 23 | 0.8 | 197 | 6.6 | 220 | 7.3 | 25 | 0.8 | 58 | 1.9 | 12 | 0.4 | 19 | 0.6 | 54 | 1.8 | 295 | 9.8 |
| 23-24 | Picken Claret | ESP-12 | 29 | 461 | 15.9 | 133 | 4.6 | 23-62 | 37.1% | 37.1% | 26-92 | 28.3% | 28.3% | 9-11 | 81.8% | 81.8% | 11 | 0.4 | 67 | 2.3 | 78 | 2.7 | 15 | 0.5 | 29 | 1.0 | 3 | 0.1 | 11 | 0.4 | 28 | 1.0 | 90 | 3.1 |
| AVERAGE NCAA STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 138 | 20.4 | 8.3 | 44.6% | 33.3% | 83.0% | 0.7 | 3.2 | 3.9 | 0.7 | 1.8 | 0.3 | 0.5 | 1.3 | 5.3 |
| AVERAGE SPANISH LF CHALLENGE STATS | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| - | All Teams | - | 29 | 15.9 | 4.6 | 37.1% | 28.3% | 81.8% | 0.4 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 0.5 | 1.0 | 0.1 | 0.4 | 1.0 | 3.1 |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Subscribe To the BIGGEST basketball database In the world (over 940,000 profiles)
Already a subscriber? Log In
If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.
| CLUB competitions | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | As | PF | BS | ST | To | RNK | |||||
| 13 | Lanus | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 13-14 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 14-15 | Flamengo | BRA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15 | Flamengo | LAM-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Estudiantes | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 15-16 | Lietuvos rytas | LTU-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | San Antonio S. | NBA-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 16-17 | Baskonia | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | Eurocup-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 17-18 | Zenit | VTB-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 18-19 | Joventut | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 19-20 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 20-21 | Real Madrid | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | ESP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| 21-22 | Barca | EUROL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |||||
| National Team Stats | |||||||||||||||||
| Season | Team | League | G | MIN | PTS | 2FGP | 3FGP | FT | RO | RD | RT | AS | PF | BS | ST | TO | RNK |
| 08 | Argentina | TAU18-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 09 | Argentina | WCU19-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 11 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | |
| 13 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 13 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 14 | Argentina | SACH-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | CCUP-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 15 | Argentina | PANG-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 16 | Spain | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 17-18 | Argentina | FIBA Am.-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 18-19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 19 | Argentina | WC-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
| 21 | Argentina | OL-1 | ** | **.* | *.* | **.*% | **.*% | **.*% | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* | *.* |
Frequently Asked Questions
Where was Montana Oltrogge born?
Montana Oltrogge was born in Phoenix, AZ.
When was Montana Oltrogge born?
Montana Oltrogge was born on Mar.22, 2000.
How tall is Montana Oltrogge?
Montana Oltrogge is 183cm / 6'0'' tall.
Is Montana Oltrogge in the Hall of Fame?
Montana Oltrogge is not in the Hall of Fame.
What position did Montana Oltrogge play?
Forward.
What college did Montana Oltrogge attend?
Montana Oltrogge attended NAU in 2023.
What highschool did Montana Oltrogge attend?
Montana Oltrogge attended Xavier Prep (CA) '2018.
Name + "Statistics" Translations
Spanish: Montana Oltrogge baloncesto estadísticas
German: Montana Oltrogge basketball statistiken
Italian: Montana Oltrogge pallacanestro statistiche
French: Montana Oltrogge basketball statistiques
Polish: Montana Oltrogge koszykówka statystyka
Portuguese : Montana Oltrogge basquetebol estatisticas
Russian : Montana Oltrogge баскетбол статистика
Japanese : Montana Oltrogge バスケットボール 統計学
Chinese : Montana Oltrogge 篮球 统计数据
Korean : Montana Oltrogge 농구 통계
Turkish : Montana Oltrogge basketbol İstatistik




Idaho St.
NAU