#5Nahia Anitua

Basketball Player Profile
Nahia Anitua
Nahia Anitua is Spanish basketball player born on August 25 2000 in Vizcaya. She most recently played for Gardenstore Baloncesto Sevilla in Spanish LF Challenge.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Height:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Nahia Anitua Basketball Player Photos

Nahia Anitua basketball
Nahia Anitua

Nahia Anitua Statistics

Season: 2025-2026 (Spain-LF Challenge)

Summary
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Sevilla3077016737-9213-8154-732285107617732461169
AVERAGES
TeamGMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
Sevilla3025.75.640.2%16.0%74.0%0.72.83.62.02.60.10.82.05.6
Click for advanced Stats ↓

Season: 2025-2026 (Spain-LF Challenge)

Details
DateTeamAgainst TeamResultMINPTS2FGP3FGPFTRORDRTASPFBSSTTORNK
9/27/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoCelta Zorka61-83 2461-20-14-4022130024
10/4/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoAdareva77-87 2051-11-10-0000350013
10/11/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoPaterna69-86 2821-40-30-0000410201
10/18/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoISB79-71 23101-61-25-6167140156
10/25/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoBarca CBS64-58 2231-20-21-2123210115
11/1/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoLogrono66-71 28102-32-40-0055051138
11/8/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoUnicaja59-100 2200-30-20-001134003-6
11/15/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoLima-Horta77-83 2991-70-47-82466301211
11/22/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoAzulMarino60-82 2461-10-14-4033340056
11/29/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoZamora62-95 2542-30-10-0022220137
12/6/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoAl-Qazeres70-67 2351-30-23-4224250224
12/13/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoMelilla64-90 24112-51-44-42461211311
12/20/2025team-logoSevillateam-logoReal Canoe57-67 2772-51-50-0112420023
1/4/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoNBF Castello48-53 2950-20-25-5055041164
1/10/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoArdoi71-80 36174-92-73-41561403215
1/17/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoCelta Zorka65-74 3342-20-20-0055130247
1/24/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoAdareva58-69 2662-50-32-2202320024
1/31/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoPaterna64-74 3092-41-22-4011420028
2/7/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoISB67-62 2741-30-32-4235210123
2/14/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoBarca CBS86-80 2370-20-27-8123110019
2/21/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoLogrono50-65 1821-20-10-0101110122
2/28/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoUnicaja51-78 2100-20-10-0224120304
3/6/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoLima-Horta69-58 1860-01-43-4055030007
3/21/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoZamora77-71 3461-11-41-2022310109
3/28/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoAl-Qazeres62-60 3231-40-11-42682200010
4/1/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoAzulMarino44-80 2521-10-30-0123110015
4/4/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoMelilla72-65 2342-40-10-0022300127
4/11/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoReal Canoe61-76 2472-21-30-00443301111
4/19/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoNBF Castello48-62 2400-20-40-203302002-6
4/25/2026team-logoSevillateam-logoArdoi62-50 2872-21-60-2167340027

Frequently Asked Questions

Where was Nahia Anitua born?

Nahia Anitua was born in Vizcaya (ESP).

When was Nahia Anitua born?

Nahia Anitua was born on Aug.25, 2000.

Is Nahia Anitua in the Hall of Fame?

Nahia Anitua is not in the Hall of Fame.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Nahia Anitua baloncesto estadísticas

German: Nahia Anitua basketball statistiken

Italian: Nahia Anitua pallacanestro statistiche

French: Nahia Anitua basketball statistiques

Polish: Nahia Anitua koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Nahia Anitua basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Nahia Anitua баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Nahia Anitua バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Nahia Anitua 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Nahia Anitua 농구 통계

Turkish : Nahia Anitua basketbol İstatistik