Namir Arnautovic

Basketball Player Profile
Namir Arnautovic is Serbian basketball player born in 1976. He is a 6'8'' center who most recently played at MBK Banik Handlova in Slovakian Extraliga.
Facebook URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Twitter URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Birthdate:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

instagram URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Youtube URL:
captcha  Refresh
Write the characters in the image above

Subscribe

If you want to see FULL profile, SUBSCRIBE to the BIGGEST basketball database in the world (over 940,000 profiles)

Already a subscriber? Log In

VIEW LIVE DEMO

If that is your profile, Make-It-Pro.

Namir Arnautovic Statistics

Frequently Asked Questions

When was Namir Arnautovic born?

Namir Arnautovic was born on 1976.

How tall is Namir Arnautovic?

Namir Arnautovic is 202cm / 6'8'' tall.

Is Namir Arnautovic in the Hall of Fame?

Namir Arnautovic is not in the Hall of Fame.

What position did Namir Arnautovic play?

Center.

Name + "Statistics" Translations

Spanish: Namir Arnautovic baloncesto estadísticas

German: Namir Arnautovic basketball statistiken

Italian: Namir Arnautovic pallacanestro statistiche

French: Namir Arnautovic basketball statistiques

Polish: Namir Arnautovic koszykówka statystyka

Portuguese : Namir Arnautovic basquetebol estatisticas

Russian : Namir Arnautovic баскетбол статистика

Japanese : Namir Arnautovic バスケットボール 統計学

Chinese : Namir Arnautovic 篮球 统计数据

Korean : Namir Arnautovic 농구 통계

Turkish : Namir Arnautovic basketbol İstatistik